BL · Patch 11.15 · Summer
PlayoffsJul 26, 2021, 06:38 PM · 37.5 min · Game 311Kills30
64.0kGold72.2k
108,862Damage109,959
Scouting line
KV Mechelen Esports won: +8.3k team gold, Mid won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Zhergoth
2/8/4
Tuomari
6/4/14
-0.1k
+0.1k
+308
-308
+16
-16
Alby
2/6/6
Urban
12/1/4
+1.4k
-1.4k
+1968
-1968
+33
-33
zhìì
4/4/4
Mikkel
9/0/7
-0.5k
+0.5k
-252
+252
+4
-4
Orre
2/3/1
Slyv3r
3/1/9
-0.1k
+0.1k
+163
-163
+4
-4
DrChaos
1/9/3
Stookbeer
0/5/16
+0.5k
-0.5k
+408
-408
+11
-11
Draft
Sector One
Blue sideFirst pick
Dr. MundoZhergoth
GravesAlby
Ryzezhìì
ZiggsOrre
NautilusDrChaos
Bans




KV Mechelen Esports
Red side
SettTuomari
Xin ZhaoUrban
CassiopeiaMikkel
SeraphineSlyv3r
AlistarStookbeer
Bans




Objectives
KV Mechelen Esports
- +1,087
- Gold at 15
- -1,087
- 2
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 5
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Sector One leads; below, KV Mechelen Esports.
Biggest lead: Sector One +1,087, KV Mechelen Esports +8,281. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | KV Mechelen Esports +1,032 |
| 15 min | Sector One +1,087 |
| 20 min | KV Mechelen Esports +2,002 |
| 25 min | KV Mechelen Esports +4,511 |
| End (38 min) | KV Mechelen Esports +8,281 |
Blue side
Sector One
DefeatRed side
KV Mechelen Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/8/4 | 2/6/6 | 4/4/4 | 2/3/1 | 1/9/3 | 6/4/14 | 12/1/4 | 9/0/7 | 3/1/9 | 0/5/16 |
| Kill participation | 54.5% | 72.7% | 72.7% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 66.7% | 53.3% | 53.3% | 40% | 53.3% |
| CS | 251 | 279 | 315 | 325 | 42 | 244 | 213 | 331 | 284 | 37 |
| CS per minute | 6.7 | 7.4 | 8.4 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 6.5 | 5.7 | 8.8 | 7.6 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 12,845 | 14,716 | 14,668 | 13,802 | 7,934 | 15,086 | 16,148 | 17,804 | 14,366 | 8,842 |
| Gold share | 20.1% | 23% | 22.9% | 21.6% | 12.4% | 20.9% | 22.4% | 24.6% | 19.9% | 12.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 213 | 263 | 262 | 239 | 82 | 273 | 301 | 346 | 254 | 106 |
| Damage to champions | 26,056 | 29,512 | 17,879 | 31,572 | 3,843 | 38,287 | 27,534 | 24,556 | 11,830 | 7,752 |
| Damage share | 23.9% | 27.1% | 16.4% | 29% | 3.5% | 34.8% | 25% | 22.3% | 10.8% | 7% |
| Damage per minute | 696 | 788 | 477 | 843 | 103 | 1,022 | 735 | 656 | 316 | 207 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,566 | 683 | 584 | 273 | 506 | 1,277 | 1,301 | 577 | 263 | 562 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,719 | 559 | 323 | 139 | 679 | 1,513 | 1,109 | 327 | 221 | 1,019 |
| Damage to towers | 4,069 | 6,816 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7,439 | 3,121 | 9,179 | 5,699 | 413 |
| Vision score | 25 | 58 | 23 | 31 | 107 | 40 | 53 | 26 | 33 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 64 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 52 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,781 | 6,714 | 5,591 | 4,929 | 3,597 | 5,863 | 5,351 | 6,139 | 5,070 | 3,102 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -126 | -151 | -489 | -187 | -79 | +126 | +151 | +489 | +187 | +79 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -82 | +1,363 | -548 | -141 | +495 | +82 | -1,363 | +548 | +141 | -495 |
| XP diff at 10 | +189 | +192 | -561 | +387 | +8 | -189 | -192 | +561 | -387 | -8 |
| XP diff at 15 | +308 | +1,968 | -252 | +163 | +408 | -308 | -1,968 | +252 | -163 | -408 |
| CS diff at 10 | +15 | +8 | +10 | +6 | +4 | -15 | -8 | -10 | -6 | -4 |
| CS diff at 15 | +16 | +33 | +4 | +4 | +11 | -16 | -33 | -4 | -4 | -11 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -815 | +675 | -1,912 | -43 | +93 | +815 | -675 | +1,912 | +43 | -93 |
| XP diff at 20 | -957 | +2,097 | -1,531 | +180 | -363 | +957 | -2,097 | +1,531 | -180 | +363 |
| CS diff at 20 | -3 | +38 | -7 | +2 | +5 | +3 | -38 | +7 | -2 | -5 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -933 | +159 | -2,703 | -805 | -229 | +933 | -159 | +2,703 | +805 | +229 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,317 | +1,619 | -1,924 | -625 | -1,669 | +1,317 | -1,619 | +1,924 | +625 | +1,669 |
| CS diff at 25 | +6 | +41 | -13 | 0 | +6 | -6 | -41 | +13 | 0 | -6 |
| Gold spent | 12,875 | 14,075 | 14,375 | 13,300 | 7,475 | 13,350 | 14,425 | 15,475 | 12,975 | 7,700 |
| Own jungle monsters | 1 | 130 | 29 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 109 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | 2× double | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2050514
Methodology →