BL · Patch 11.15 · Summer
PlayoffsAug 02, 2021, 04:21 PM · 28.6 min26Kills7
56.0kGold40.8k
65,141Damage39,565
Scouting line
Sector One won: +15.2k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Zhergoth
8/1/11
NooB
1/9/2
+1.0k
-1.0k
+730
-730
+22
-22
Alby
4/2/9
Guertas
4/2/2
+0.9k
-0.9k
+809
-809
+8
-8
zhìì
4/2/8
Numandiel
1/5/4
+0.2k
-0.2k
+42
-42
+19
-19
Orre
9/1/9
Lunar
1/4/3
+0.7k
-0.7k
-479
+479
+4
-4
DrChaos
1/1/14
Seal
0/6/3
+0.7k
-0.7k
+699
-699
+4
-4
Draft
Sector One
Blue sideFirst pick
KennenZhergoth
NocturneAlby
Lissandrazhìì
KalistaOrre
NautilusDrChaos
Bans




KRC Genk Esports
Red side
SylasNooB
TrundleGuertas
LeBlancNumandiel
JinxLunar
ThreshSeal
Bans




Objectives
KRC Genk Esports
- +3,378
- Gold at 15
- -3,378
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 1
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Sector One leads; below, KRC Genk Esports.
Biggest lead: Sector One +15,228, KRC Genk Esports +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Sector One +588 |
| 15 min | Sector One +3,378 |
| 20 min | Sector One +5,120 |
| 25 min | Sector One +6,477 |
| End (29 min) | Sector One +15,228 |
Blue side
Sector One
VictoryRed side
KRC Genk Esports
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 8/1/11 | 4/2/9 | 4/2/8 | 9/1/9 | 1/1/14 | 1/9/2 | 4/2/2 | 1/5/4 | 1/4/3 | 0/6/3 |
| Kill participation | 73.1% | 50% | 46.2% | 69.2% | 57.7% | 42.9% | 85.7% | 71.4% | 57.1% | 42.9% |
| CS | 218 | 166 | 213 | 205 | 47 | 170 | 138 | 194 | 227 | 43 |
| CS per minute | 7.6 | 5.8 | 7.4 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 5.9 | 4.8 | 6.8 | 7.9 | 1.5 |
| Gold | 13,083 | 10,945 | 11,184 | 12,851 | 7,921 | 8,287 | 9,218 | 8,682 | 9,007 | 5,562 |
| Gold share | 23.4% | 19.6% | 20% | 23% | 14.1% | 20.3% | 22.6% | 21.3% | 22.1% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 325 | 251 | 259 | 317 | 145 | 158 | 190 | 172 | 183 | 62 |
| Damage to champions | 26,581 | 9,484 | 11,575 | 11,390 | 6,111 | 11,270 | 6,124 | 11,990 | 7,637 | 2,544 |
| Damage share | 40.8% | 14.6% | 17.8% | 17.5% | 9.4% | 28.5% | 15.5% | 30.3% | 19.3% | 6.4% |
| Damage per minute | 929 | 332 | 405 | 398 | 214 | 394 | 214 | 419 | 267 | 89 |
| Damage taken per minute | 444 | 896 | 399 | 312 | 327 | 947 | 761 | 562 | 310 | 413 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 257 | 587 | 267 | 187 | 597 | 585 | 544 | 266 | 119 | 349 |
| Damage to towers | 3,976 | 2,834 | 2,634 | 6,925 | 559 | 919 | 1,238 | 464 | 1,411 | 0 |
| Vision score | 27 | 55 | 31 | 24 | 61 | 31 | 49 | 26 | 23 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 32 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 29 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,506 | 5,310 | 5,268 | 5,371 | 3,512 | 4,542 | 4,459 | 5,023 | 4,712 | 2,853 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +352 | -73 | -113 | -13 | +435 | -352 | +73 | +113 | +13 | -435 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +964 | +851 | +245 | +659 | +659 | -964 | -851 | -245 | -659 | -659 |
| XP diff at 10 | +297 | +508 | -257 | -28 | +563 | -297 | -508 | +257 | +28 | -563 |
| XP diff at 15 | +730 | +809 | +42 | -479 | +699 | -730 | -809 | -42 | +479 | -699 |
| CS diff at 10 | +5 | -1 | +6 | +10 | +5 | -5 | +1 | -6 | -10 | -5 |
| CS diff at 15 | +22 | +8 | +19 | +4 | +4 | -22 | -8 | -19 | -4 | -4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,410 | -313 | +991 | +1,797 | +1,235 | -1,410 | +313 | -991 | -1,797 | -1,235 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,562 | +816 | +84 | -570 | +1,135 | -1,562 | -816 | -84 | +570 | -1,135 |
| CS diff at 20 | +35 | +18 | +19 | -6 | +2 | -35 | -18 | -19 | +6 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,347 | -167 | +874 | +2,334 | +1,089 | -2,347 | +167 | -874 | -2,334 | -1,089 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,074 | +1,410 | +467 | +417 | +1,507 | -2,074 | -1,410 | -467 | -417 | -1,507 |
| CS diff at 25 | +29 | +20 | +8 | -5 | +1 | -29 | -20 | -8 | +5 | -1 |
| Gold spent | 12,300 | 9,550 | 11,135 | 12,375 | 7,550 | 8,050 | 8,750 | 8,660 | 8,925 | 5,635 |
| Own jungle monsters | 3 | 91 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 98 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 8 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | 1× double | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2052772
Methodology →