LCO · Patch 11.15 · Split 2
PlayoffsAug 17, 2021, 11:35 AM · 23.8 min · Game 318Kills7
47.2kGold37.5k
44,588Damage38,980
Scouting line
PEACE won: +9.8k team gold, Bot won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Apii
5/2/10
Lived
3/2/1
-0.1k
+0.1k
+53
-53
0
0
Babip
2/0/13
Swathe
1/4/5
-0.5k
+0.5k
-685
+685
-30
+30
Tally
6/3/4
Kisee
3/6/1
-0.3k
+0.3k
-137
+137
-18
+18
Violet
4/0/9
Lionel
0/4/1
+0.9k
-0.9k
+671
-671
+26
-26
Aladoric
1/2/16
Dragku
0/3/6
+0.2k
-0.2k
-457
+457
+2
-2
Draft
PEACE
Blue sideFirst pick
Lee SinApii
SejuaniBabip
SylasTally
XayahViolet
RakanAladoric
Bans




Chiefs Esports Club
Red side
GnarLived
DianaSwathe
YasuoKisee
VarusLionel
RellDragku
Bans




Objectives
Chiefs Esports Club
- +187
- Gold at 15
- -187
- 1
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 7
- Towers
- 1
- 5
- Plates
- 2
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line PEACE leads; below, Chiefs Esports Club.
Biggest lead: PEACE +9,752, Chiefs Esports Club +414. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Chiefs Esports Club +414 |
| 15 min | PEACE +187 |
| 20 min | PEACE +4,741 |
| End (24 min) | PEACE +9,752 |
Blue side
PEACE
VictoryRed side
Chiefs Esports Club
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 5/2/10 | 2/0/13 | 6/3/4 | 4/0/9 | 1/2/16 | 3/2/1 | 1/4/5 | 3/6/1 | 0/4/1 | 0/3/6 |
| Kill participation | 83.3% | 83.3% | 55.6% | 72.2% | 94.4% | 57.1% | 85.7% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 85.7% |
| CS | 163 | 141 | 191 | 241 | 31 | 161 | 175 | 194 | 184 | 33 |
| CS per minute | 6.9 | 5.9 | 8.0 | 10.1 | 1.3 | 6.8 | 7.4 | 8.2 | 7.7 | 1.4 |
| Gold | 9,855 | 9,220 | 10,604 | 10,869 | 6,698 | 8,391 | 8,364 | 8,311 | 7,276 | 5,152 |
| Gold share | 20.9% | 19.5% | 22.4% | 23% | 14.2% | 22.4% | 22.3% | 22.2% | 19.4% | 13.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 281 | 254 | 312 | 324 | 148 | 219 | 218 | 216 | 172 | 83 |
| Damage to champions | 9,408 | 7,995 | 10,865 | 10,569 | 5,751 | 10,282 | 8,743 | 7,302 | 6,335 | 6,318 |
| Damage share | 21.1% | 17.9% | 24.4% | 23.7% | 12.9% | 26.4% | 22.4% | 18.7% | 16.3% | 16.2% |
| Damage per minute | 396 | 337 | 457 | 445 | 242 | 433 | 368 | 307 | 267 | 266 |
| Damage taken per minute | 707 | 689 | 658 | 253 | 274 | 541 | 759 | 591 | 264 | 342 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 714 | 865 | 346 | 135 | 343 | 439 | 696 | 650 | 132 | 604 |
| Damage to towers | 4,525 | 1,404 | 5,839 | 3,999 | 1,880 | 3,020 | 0 | 0 | 1,368 | 0 |
| Vision score | 21 | 27 | 20 | 31 | 77 | 21 | 30 | 20 | 23 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 57 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 27 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,879 | 5,214 | 5,840 | 5,756 | 3,572 | 4,951 | 5,711 | 6,133 | 4,875 | 3,404 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -149 | -330 | -246 | +343 | -32 | +149 | +330 | +246 | -343 | +32 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -72 | -497 | -293 | +881 | +168 | +72 | +497 | +293 | -881 | -168 |
| XP diff at 10 | +219 | -59 | -298 | +161 | -1 | -219 | +59 | +298 | -161 | +1 |
| XP diff at 15 | +53 | -685 | -137 | +671 | -457 | -53 | +685 | +137 | -671 | +457 |
| CS diff at 10 | -1 | -8 | -21 | +19 | +1 | +1 | +8 | +21 | -19 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | 0 | -30 | -18 | +26 | +2 | 0 | +30 | +18 | -26 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,154 | +528 | -32 | +2,258 | +833 | -1,154 | -528 | +32 | -2,258 | -833 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,006 | +417 | +366 | +2,374 | +44 | -1,006 | -417 | -366 | -2,374 | -44 |
| CS diff at 20 | +3 | -29 | -19 | +51 | -2 | -3 | +29 | +19 | -51 | +2 |
| Gold spent | 8,500 | 8,075 | 8,360 | 8,950 | 5,800 | 7,500 | 8,085 | 7,550 | 6,600 | 4,850 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2093060
Methodology →