LCSA · Patch 12.05 · Spring
PlayoffsMar 17, 2022, 12:25 AM · 24.9 min · Game 26Kills18
38.1kGold53.0k
32,811Damage56,031
Scouting line
100 Thieves Academy won: +15.0k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Allorim
0/2/3
Gamsu
3/2/3
-0.6k
+0.6k
-876
+876
-12
+12
Griffin
2/6/0
Kenvi
3/1/11
-1.0k
+1.0k
-625
+625
-4
+4
Strompest
3/5/2
JimieN
6/3/7
-1.9k
+1.9k
-2409
+2409
-39
+39
Sohnar
1/1/0
Wixxi
4/0/3
-2.9k
+2.9k
-646
+646
-27
+27
Blossoms
0/4/3
Busio
2/0/13
-1.2k
+1.2k
-532
+532
-7
+7
Draft
Wildcard Gaming
Blue sideFirst pick
SionAllorim
ViegoGriffin
AzirStrompest
JinxSohnar
Tahm KenchBlossoms
Bans




100 Thieves Academy
Red side
GangplankGamsu
Lee SinKenvi
AhriJimieN
XayahWixxi
RakanBusio
Bans




Objectives
100 Thieves Academy
- -7,564
- Gold at 15
- +7,564
- 1
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 1
- Towers
- 11
- 3
- Plates
- 10
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 4
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Wildcard Gaming leads; below, 100 Thieves Academy.
Biggest lead: Wildcard Gaming +0, 100 Thieves Academy +14,960. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | 100 Thieves Academy +3,540 |
| 15 min | 100 Thieves Academy +7,564 |
| 20 min | 100 Thieves Academy +11,029 |
| End (25 min) | 100 Thieves Academy +14,960 |
Blue side
Wildcard Gaming
DefeatRed side
100 Thieves Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/2/3 | 2/6/0 | 3/5/2 | 1/1/0 | 0/4/3 | 3/2/3 | 3/1/11 | 6/3/7 | 4/0/3 | 2/0/13 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 33.3% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 50% | 33.3% | 77.8% | 72.2% | 38.9% | 83.3% |
| CS | 190 | 130 | 199 | 179 | 28 | 232 | 149 | 210 | 215 | 36 |
| CS per minute | 7.6 | 5.2 | 8.0 | 7.2 | 1.1 | 9.3 | 6.0 | 8.4 | 8.6 | 1.4 |
| Gold | 8,101 | 7,308 | 9,210 | 8,351 | 5,083 | 11,334 | 9,815 | 11,645 | 12,700 | 7,519 |
| Gold share | 21.3% | 19.2% | 24.2% | 21.9% | 13.4% | 21.4% | 18.5% | 22% | 24% | 14.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 192 | 160 | 237 | 202 | 71 | 322 | 261 | 335 | 377 | 169 |
| Damage to champions | 7,693 | 3,670 | 13,137 | 5,896 | 2,415 | 10,866 | 8,768 | 15,667 | 14,591 | 6,139 |
| Damage share | 23.4% | 11.2% | 40% | 18% | 7.4% | 19.4% | 15.6% | 28% | 26% | 11% |
| Damage per minute | 309 | 148 | 528 | 237 | 97 | 437 | 353 | 630 | 587 | 247 |
| Damage taken per minute | 763 | 866 | 645 | 255 | 435 | 577 | 942 | 532 | 232 | 255 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,452 | 479 | 292 | 97 | 403 | 380 | 794 | 203 | 107 | 313 |
| Damage to towers | 1,995 | 542 | 0 | 1,425 | 0 | 3,935 | 1,919 | 3,749 | 13,454 | 1,554 |
| Vision score | 16 | 21 | 19 | 14 | 44 | 17 | 33 | 32 | 22 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 26 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 28 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,788 | 4,678 | 4,577 | 4,032 | 2,923 | 5,412 | 5,652 | 6,514 | 6,893 | 4,091 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -169 | -488 | -538 | -1,303 | -1,042 | +169 | +488 | +538 | +1,303 | +1,042 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -624 | -974 | -1,937 | -2,861 | -1,168 | +624 | +974 | +1,937 | +2,861 | +1,168 |
| XP diff at 10 | -135 | -918 | -932 | +74 | -1,175 | +135 | +918 | +932 | -74 | +1,175 |
| XP diff at 15 | -876 | -625 | -2,409 | -646 | -532 | +876 | +625 | +2,409 | +646 | +532 |
| CS diff at 10 | +3 | -13 | -15 | -20 | -8 | -3 | +13 | +15 | +20 | +8 |
| CS diff at 15 | -12 | -4 | -39 | -27 | -7 | +12 | +4 | +39 | +27 | +7 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -1,273 | -1,353 | -2,710 | -3,964 | -1,729 | +1,273 | +1,353 | +2,710 | +3,964 | +1,729 |
| XP diff at 20 | -922 | -121 | -1,809 | -1,710 | -569 | +922 | +121 | +1,809 | +1,710 | +569 |
| CS diff at 20 | -21 | -9 | -29 | -49 | -7 | +21 | +9 | +29 | +49 | +7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -3,233 | -2,507 | -2,435 | -4,349 | -2,436 | +3,233 | +2,507 | +2,435 | +4,349 | +2,436 |
| XP diff at 25 | -3,170 | -2,490 | -879 | -2,591 | -1,931 | +3,170 | +2,490 | +879 | +2,591 | +1,931 |
| CS diff at 25 | -42 | -19 | -11 | -36 | -8 | +42 | +19 | +11 | +36 | +8 |
| Gold spent | 7,725 | 6,950 | 8,875 | 8,150 | 4,850 | 9,250 | 8,875 | 11,900 | 11,325 | 6,450 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2630703
Methodology →