GLLPA · Patch 12.19
Oct 27, 2022, 03:39 PM · 22.9 min22Kills2
50.5kGold33.4k
60,418Damage44,461
Scouting line
Team Phantasma won: +17.1k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Bako
4/0/3
Terror
0/7/0
+2.4k
-2.4k
+2005
-2005
+28
-28
Indecision
3/0/10
Psilakhs
1/5/0
+2.4k
-2.4k
+1405
-1405
+13
-13
Peppe
11/1/0
Toffe
0/3/0
+2.1k
-2.1k
+857
-857
+5
-5
Vaynedeta
2/1/5
Gagai
0/5/2
-0.2k
+0.2k
+322
-322
-7
+7
Sanity
2/0/10
Leo D Aras
1/2/1
+0.3k
-0.3k
-241
+241
+8
-8
Draft
Team Phantasma
Blue sideFirst pick
JaxBako
GravesIndecision
SylasPeppe
TristanaVaynedeta
RellSanity
Bans




Zerolag Esports
Red side
GnarTerror
TrundlePsilakhs
AkaliToffe
LucianGagai
NamiLeo D Aras
Bans




Objectives
Zerolag Esports
- +7,003
- Gold at 15
- -7,003
- 1
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 1
- 10
- Plates
- 1
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team Phantasma leads; below, Zerolag Esports.
Biggest lead: Team Phantasma +17,066, Zerolag Esports +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Phantasma +2,249 |
| 15 min | Team Phantasma +7,003 |
| 20 min | Team Phantasma +11,281 |
| End (23 min) | Team Phantasma +17,066 |
Blue side
Team Phantasma
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 0 / 3(7) | 187 8.2/m | ||
| 3 / 0 / 10(13) | 166 7.2/m | ||
| 11 / 1 / 0(11) | 168 7.3/m | ||
| 2 / 1 / 5(7) | 217 9.5/m | ||
| 2 / 0 / 10(12) | 26 1.1/m |
Red side
Zerolag Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 7 / 0(0) | 134 5.8/m | ||
| PsilakhsPsilakhs | 1 / 5 / 0(0.2) | 118 5.1/m | |
| 0 / 3 / 0(0) | 172 7.5/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 2(0.4) | 189 8.2/m | ||
| Leo D ArasLeo D ArasFB | 1 / 2 / 1(1) | 16 0.7/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/0/3 | 3/0/10 | 11/1/0 | 2/1/5 | 2/0/10 | 0/7/0 | 1/5/0 | 0/3/0 | 0/5/2 | 1/2/1 |
| Kill participation | 31.8% | 59.1% | 50% | 31.8% | 54.5% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 100% |
| CS | 187 | 166 | 168 | 217 | 26 | 134 | 118 | 172 | 189 | 16 |
| CS per minute | 8.2 | 7.2 | 7.3 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 5.8 | 5.1 | 7.5 | 8.2 | 0.7 |
| Gold | 10,755 | 11,489 | 11,205 | 10,208 | 6,844 | 6,143 | 6,749 | 7,030 | 8,340 | 5,173 |
| Gold share | 21.3% | 22.8% | 22.2% | 20.2% | 13.6% | 18.4% | 20.2% | 21% | 24.9% | 15.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 335 | 367 | 355 | 311 | 164 | 134 | 160 | 172 | 229 | 91 |
| Damage to champions | 12,389 | 14,184 | 21,962 | 7,083 | 4,800 | 9,366 | 8,168 | 11,054 | 10,386 | 5,487 |
| Damage share | 20.5% | 23.5% | 36.4% | 11.7% | 7.9% | 21.1% | 18.4% | 24.9% | 23.4% | 12.3% |
| Damage per minute | 541 | 619 | 958 | 309 | 209 | 409 | 356 | 482 | 453 | 239 |
| Damage taken per minute | 562 | 695 | 988 | 379 | 263 | 807 | 1,116 | 648 | 450 | 312 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 625 | 450 | 613 | 180 | 401 | 569 | 749 | 404 | 220 | 145 |
| Damage to towers | 6,458 | 5,087 | 1,833 | 8,206 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,583 | 465 |
| Vision score | 14 | 38 | 20 | 21 | 58 | 15 | 22 | 10 | 28 | 33 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 21 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| Control wards | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,389 | 6,550 | 6,740 | 5,155 | 3,843 | 4,027 | 4,124 | 4,653 | 5,340 | 3,530 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +1,177 | +592 | +354 | -123 | +249 | -1,177 | -592 | -354 | +123 | -249 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +2,362 | +2,426 | +2,087 | -185 | +313 | -2,362 | -2,426 | -2,087 | +185 | -313 |
| XP diff at 10 | +725 | -114 | +103 | +200 | -159 | -725 | +114 | -103 | -200 | +159 |
| XP diff at 15 | +2,005 | +1,405 | +857 | +322 | -241 | -2,005 | -1,405 | -857 | -322 | +241 |
| CS diff at 10 | +26 | +1 | +4 | -2 | +5 | -26 | -1 | -4 | +2 | -5 |
| CS diff at 15 | +28 | +13 | +5 | -7 | +8 | -28 | -13 | -5 | +7 | -8 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +3,857 | +3,495 | +2,719 | +366 | +844 | -3,857 | -3,495 | -2,719 | -366 | -844 |
| XP diff at 20 | +3,197 | +2,570 | +941 | +1,136 | -519 | -3,197 | -2,570 | -941 | -1,136 | +519 |
| CS diff at 20 | +48 | +40 | -1 | +4 | +9 | -48 | -40 | +1 | -4 | -9 |
| Gold spent | 10,250 | 10,675 | 10,850 | 7,825 | 6,075 | 5,793 | 6,400 | 6,575 | 7,675 | 4,825 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_3002720
Methodology →