GLLPA · Patch 12.19
Oct 26, 2022, 06:41 PM · 42.1 min · Game 327Kills17
78.8kGold70.8k
138,774Damage123,221
Scouting line
WLGaming Esports won: +8.0k team gold, Top and Jungle won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
IceBreaker
5/3/13
Bako
4/5/8
+0.4k
-0.4k
-662
+662
0
0
Bruness
4/4/16
Indecision
3/6/8
+0.5k
-0.5k
+520
-520
+22
-22
J0J0C
13/5/6
Peppe
3/5/8
-0.4k
+0.4k
-33
+33
-2
+2
Bananitoo
4/1/15
Vaynedeta
6/5/3
-0.1k
+0.1k
-475
+475
-9
+9
pui
1/4/18
Sanity
1/6/7
-0.4k
+0.4k
-330
+330
+8
-8
Draft
WLGaming Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonIceBreaker
LilliaBruness
AkaliJ0J0C
ApheliosBananitoo
Renata Glascpui
Bans




Team Phantasma
Red side
AatroxBako
ViegoIndecision
SylasPeppe
Kai'SaVaynedeta
RakanSanity
Bans




Objectives
Team Phantasma
- -41
- Gold at 15
- +41
- 4
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 9
- Towers
- 2
- 4
- Plates
- 1
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line WLGaming Esports leads; below, Team Phantasma.
Biggest lead: WLGaming Esports +8,037, Team Phantasma +41. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | WLGaming Esports +914 |
| 15 min | Team Phantasma +41 |
| 20 min | WLGaming Esports +4,891 |
| 25 min | WLGaming Esports +3,784 |
| End (42 min) | WLGaming Esports +8,037 |
Blue side
WLGaming Esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 / 3 / 13(6) | 338 8.0/m | ||
| 4 / 4 / 16(5) | 265 6.3/m | ||
| 13 / 5 / 6(3.8) | 296 7.0/m | ||
| 4 / 1 / 15(19) | 346 8.2/m | ||
| puipui | 1 / 4 / 18(4.75) | 63 1.5/m |
Red side
Team Phantasma
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 5 / 8(2.4) | 321 7.6/m | ||
| 3 / 6 / 8(1.83) | 197 4.7/m | ||
| 3 / 5 / 8(2.2) | 294 7.0/m | ||
| 6 / 5 / 3(1.8) | 382 9.1/m | ||
| 1 / 6 / 7(1.33) | 50 1.2/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 5/3/13 | 4/4/16 | 13/5/6 | 4/1/15 | 1/4/18 | 4/5/8 | 3/6/8 | 3/5/8 | 6/5/3 | 1/6/7 |
| Kill participation | 66.7% | 74.1% | 70.4% | 70.4% | 70.4% | 70.6% | 64.7% | 64.7% | 52.9% | 47.1% |
| CS | 338 | 265 | 296 | 346 | 63 | 321 | 197 | 294 | 382 | 50 |
| CS per minute | 8.0 | 6.3 | 7.0 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 7.6 | 4.7 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 1.2 |
| Gold | 18,901 | 15,175 | 17,825 | 17,002 | 9,922 | 15,517 | 12,572 | 15,340 | 18,424 | 8,935 |
| Gold share | 24% | 19.3% | 22.6% | 21.6% | 12.6% | 21.9% | 17.8% | 21.7% | 26% | 12.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 320 | 231 | 294 | 275 | 107 | 239 | 170 | 235 | 309 | 83 |
| Damage to champions | 35,073 | 27,211 | 38,158 | 31,412 | 6,920 | 31,207 | 18,001 | 24,288 | 43,654 | 6,071 |
| Damage share | 25.3% | 19.6% | 27.5% | 22.6% | 5% | 25.3% | 14.6% | 19.7% | 35.4% | 4.9% |
| Damage per minute | 833 | 646 | 906 | 746 | 164 | 741 | 427 | 577 | 1,037 | 144 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,630 | 882 | 866 | 191 | 431 | 1,053 | 980 | 933 | 608 | 400 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,750 | 728 | 797 | 377 | 375 | 1,394 | 663 | 721 | 349 | 361 |
| Damage to towers | 5,900 | 885 | 893 | 7,594 | 518 | 2,269 | 0 | 1,187 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 47 | 67 | 31 | 74 | 133 | 50 | 47 | 36 | 32 | 150 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 73 | 15 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 108 |
| Wards killed | 8 | 16 | 9 | 27 | 24 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 10 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 21 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,301 | 4,992 | 4,711 | 4,820 | 3,218 | 4,920 | 4,494 | 5,129 | 4,930 | 3,610 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +130 | +663 | +186 | -167 | +102 | -130 | -663 | -186 | +167 | -102 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +381 | +498 | -418 | -110 | -392 | -381 | -498 | +418 | +110 | +392 |
| XP diff at 10 | +28 | +1,154 | -15 | -495 | -43 | -28 | -1,154 | +15 | +495 | +43 |
| XP diff at 15 | -662 | +520 | -33 | -475 | -330 | +662 | -520 | +33 | +475 | +330 |
| CS diff at 10 | +5 | +21 | +2 | -12 | +4 | -5 | -21 | -2 | +12 | -4 |
| CS diff at 15 | 0 | +22 | -2 | -9 | +8 | 0 | -22 | +2 | +9 | -8 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,090 | +2,033 | +1,003 | +876 | -111 | -1,090 | -2,033 | -1,003 | -876 | +111 |
| XP diff at 20 | -453 | +2,328 | +386 | -731 | +600 | +453 | -2,328 | -386 | +731 | -600 |
| CS diff at 20 | +4 | +40 | -6 | -15 | +7 | -4 | -40 | +6 | +15 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +755 | +2,188 | +748 | +96 | -3 | -755 | -2,188 | -748 | -96 | +3 |
| XP diff at 25 | -834 | +2,557 | +777 | -1,216 | +647 | +834 | -2,557 | -777 | +1,216 | -647 |
| CS diff at 25 | -1 | +52 | -2 | -39 | +14 | +1 | -52 | +2 | +39 | -14 |
| Gold spent | 18,150 | 12,875 | 17,100 | 15,175 | 9,635 | 15,650 | 12,075 | 14,700 | 17,400 | 8,575 |
| Multikills | — | — | 4× double, 1× triple | 1× double | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_3012583
Methodology →