IC · Patch 12.21
Nov 19, 2022, 07:15 PM · 30.4 min · Game 314Kills26
50.5kGold59.4k
74,741Damage86,371
Scouting line
UCAM Esports won: +8.9k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
iBo
3/7/2
Doxy
4/3/11
-0.3k
+0.3k
-75
+75
0
0
bluerzor
4/4/5
Thayger
10/2/4
-0.5k
+0.5k
-716
+716
+2
-2
Zwyroo
5/5/3
Hatrixx
7/3/5
-0.3k
+0.3k
-138
+138
-6
+6
Jackspektra
2/4/3
zamulek
5/3/7
+0.9k
-0.9k
+641
-641
+22
-22
whiteinn
0/6/9
DuaLL
0/3/12
-0.3k
+0.3k
-1140
+1140
-10
+10
Draft
Team Heretics
Blue sideFirst pick
AatroxiBo
Nocturnebluerzor
AkaliZwyroo
VarusJackspektra
Karmawhiteinn
Bans




UCAM Esports
Red side
GnarDoxy
Bel'VethThayger
SylasHatrixx
Ashezamulek
HeimerdingerDuaLL
Bans




Objectives
UCAM Esports
- -568
- Gold at 15
- +568
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 8
- 4
- Plates
- 1
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team Heretics leads; below, UCAM Esports.
Biggest lead: Team Heretics +1,437, UCAM Esports +8,858. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Team Heretics +1,253 |
| 15 min | UCAM Esports +568 |
| 20 min | Team Heretics +1,437 |
| 25 min | Team Heretics +1,012 |
| End (30 min) | UCAM Esports +8,858 |
Blue side
Team Heretics
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 / 7 / 2(0.71) | 243 8.0/m | ||
| 4 / 4 / 5(2.25) | 164 5.4/m | ||
| 5 / 5 / 3(1.6) | 196 6.4/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 3(1.25) | 244 8.0/m | ||
| whiteinnwhiteinn | 0 / 6 / 9(1.5) | 22 0.7/m |
Red side
UCAM Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/7/2 | 4/4/5 | 5/5/3 | 2/4/3 | 0/6/9 | 4/3/11 | 10/2/4 | 7/3/5 | 5/3/7 | 0/3/12 |
| Kill participation | 35.7% | 64.3% | 57.1% | 35.7% | 64.3% | 57.7% | 53.8% | 46.2% | 46.2% | 46.2% |
| CS | 243 | 164 | 196 | 244 | 22 | 233 | 202 | 213 | 207 | 46 |
| CS per minute | 8.0 | 5.4 | 6.4 | 8.0 | 0.7 | 7.7 | 6.6 | 7.0 | 6.8 | 1.5 |
| Gold | 11,249 | 10,678 | 10,587 | 11,273 | 6,746 | 12,974 | 14,044 | 12,825 | 11,462 | 8,086 |
| Gold share | 22.3% | 21.1% | 21% | 22.3% | 13.3% | 21.8% | 23.6% | 21.6% | 19.3% | 13.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 238 | 220 | 217 | 239 | 90 | 295 | 330 | 290 | 245 | 134 |
| Damage to champions | 18,747 | 11,146 | 16,166 | 19,297 | 9,385 | 23,751 | 17,916 | 20,779 | 12,117 | 11,808 |
| Damage share | 25.1% | 14.9% | 21.6% | 25.8% | 12.6% | 27.5% | 20.7% | 24.1% | 14% | 13.7% |
| Damage per minute | 616 | 366 | 531 | 634 | 309 | 781 | 589 | 683 | 398 | 388 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,013 | 771 | 755 | 565 | 452 | 807 | 874 | 705 | 443 | 455 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,004 | 562 | 487 | 339 | 366 | 746 | 1,056 | 650 | 334 | 291 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 2,745 | 160 | 1,237 | 109 | 2,584 | 2,397 | 5,672 | 2,918 | 598 |
| Vision score | 36 | 67 | 22 | 17 | 62 | 31 | 42 | 20 | 60 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 32 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 27 | 41 |
| Wards killed | 6 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 12 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,963 | 5,496 | 5,327 | 5,267 | 3,580 | 5,249 | 5,998 | 5,666 | 4,372 | 3,916 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +305 | +104 | +554 | +445 | -155 | -305 | -104 | -554 | -445 | +155 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -286 | -502 | -339 | +895 | -336 | +286 | +502 | +339 | -895 | +336 |
| XP diff at 10 | +426 | +62 | +686 | +925 | -422 | -426 | -62 | -686 | -925 | +422 |
| XP diff at 15 | -75 | -716 | -138 | +641 | -1,140 | +75 | +716 | +138 | -641 | +1,140 |
| CS diff at 10 | +4 | +6 | -1 | +11 | -6 | -4 | -6 | +1 | -11 | +6 |
| CS diff at 15 | 0 | +2 | -6 | +22 | -10 | 0 | -2 | +6 | -22 | +10 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +686 | +240 | -282 | +1,014 | -221 | -686 | -240 | +282 | -1,014 | +221 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,113 | -658 | -360 | +659 | -1,133 | -1,113 | +658 | +360 | -659 | +1,133 |
| CS diff at 20 | +18 | +1 | -22 | +20 | -16 | -18 | -1 | +22 | -20 | +16 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +372 | +909 | -757 | +793 | -305 | -372 | -909 | +757 | -793 | +305 |
| XP diff at 25 | +786 | -667 | +231 | +181 | -505 | -786 | +667 | -231 | -181 | +505 |
| CS diff at 25 | +22 | +10 | -9 | +26 | -22 | -22 | -10 | +9 | -26 | +22 |
| Gold spent | 10,375 | 10,200 | 9,600 | 10,525 | 6,460 | 11,033 | 11,300 | 11,600 | 9,825 | 7,125 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 2× double | 2× double | 1× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_3042076
Methodology →