Standings
Game record — 32 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UCAM Esports | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | 33.4m |
| 2 | Team Heretics | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | 30m |
| 3 | Barça eSports | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 33m |
| 4 | KOI | 6 | 4 | 60% | 36.9m |
| 5 | BISONS ECLUB | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 24.6m |
| 6 | G2 Esports Academy | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 25.7m |
| 7 | Fnatic TQ | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 31.4m |
| 8 | Giants | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 28.8m |
| 9 | Falcons | 3 | 2 | 60% | 29.2m |
| 10 | Guasones | 3 | 2 | 60% | 32.2m |
| 11 | Rebels Gaming | 3 | 2 | 60% | 29.5m |
| 12 | Wizards | 3 | 2 | 60% | 27.8m |
| 13 | Case Esports | 3 | 3 | 50% | 33.6m |
| 14 | Herbalife Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 50% | 27.2m |
| 15 | MAD Lions Madrid | 2 | 2 | 50% | 26.7m |
| 16 | Movistar KOI | 2 | 2 | 50% | 26.2m |
| 17 | Kawaii Kiwis | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 33.2m |
| 18 | Ramboot Club | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 28.7m |
| 19 | AYM Esports | 0 | 2 | 0% | 31m |
| 20 | Bis Esports | 0 | 2 | 0% | 23.7m |
| 21 | Cute Cats | 0 | 2 | 0% | 22.7m |
| 22 | Córdoba Patrimonio eSports | 0 | 2 | 0% | 24.6m |
| 23 | ECORP | 0 | 2 | 0% | 29.9m |
| 24 | Pawned Mercenaries | 0 | 2 | 0% | 24.4m |
| 25 | Phlox Gaming | 0 | 2 | 0% | 19.6m |
| 26 | QLASH Spain | 0 | 2 | 0% | 31.3m |
| 27 | Serpientes | 0 | 2 | 0% | 19m |
| 28 | Stormbringers | 0 | 2 | 0% | 18.3m |
| 29 | TDC Esports | 0 | 2 | 0% | 27.8m |
| 30 | ZETA | 0 | 2 | 0% | 30m |
| 31 | eMonkeyz | 0 | 2 | 0% | 28.5m |
| 32 | seQura ZEST | 0 | 2 | 0% | 31.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 75
- UCAM EsportsvsTeam HereticsNov 19, 2022
- Team HereticsvsUCAM EsportsNov 19, 2022
- Team HereticsvsUCAM EsportsNov 19, 2022
- Team HereticsvsUCAM EsportsNov 19, 2022
- Team HereticsvsBarça eSportsNov 15, 2022
- Team HereticsvsBarça eSportsNov 15, 2022
- Team HereticsvsBarça eSportsNov 15, 2022
- Barça eSportsvsTeam HereticsNov 15, 2022
- Team HereticsvsBarça eSportsNov 15, 2022
- KOIvsUCAM EsportsNov 14, 2022
- UCAM EsportsvsKOINov 14, 2022
- KOIvsUCAM EsportsNov 14, 2022
- G2 Esports AcademyvsTeam HereticsNov 08, 2022
- Team HereticsvsG2 Esports AcademyNov 08, 2022
- Fnatic TQvsKOINov 08, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackspektra | Bot | Team Heretics | 16 | 62.5% | 3.37 | 8.1 | 661 | 56.6% |
| Zwyroo | Mid | Team Heretics | 16 | 62.5% | 2.9 | 8.43 | 744 | 55.8% |
| bluerzor | Jungle | Team Heretics | 16 | 62.5% | 5.92 | 6.26 | 483 | 69% |
| whiteinn | Support | Team Heretics | 16 | 62.5% | 3.42 | 1.8 | 280 | 60.3% |
| Doxy | Top | UCAM Esports | 14 | 85.7% | 3.6 | 8.03 | 507 | 47.6% |
| DuaLL | Support | UCAM Esports | 14 | 85.7% | 4.88 | 1.07 | 325 | 75.9% |
| Hatrixx | Mid | UCAM Esports | 14 | 85.7% | 5.14 | 8.79 | 604 | 57% |
| Thayger | Jungle | UCAM Esports | 14 | 85.7% | 4.41 | 5.76 | 308 | 60.6% |
| zamulek | Bot | UCAM Esports | 14 | 85.7% | 5.8 | 8.84 | 736 | 66.6% |
| Deadly | Bot | Barça eSports | 12 | 66.7% | 4.44 | 9.26 | 639 | 60.3% |
| Dreedy | Top | Barça eSports | 12 | 66.7% | 2.62 | 8.22 | 580 | 52.5% |
| Hadess | Jungle | Barça eSports | 12 | 66.7% | 3.31 | 4.58 | 404 | 69% |
| iBo | Top | Team Heretics | 12 | 58.3% | 2.23 | 7.86 | 638 | 49% |
| twohoyrz | Mid | Barça eSports | 12 | 66.7% | 3.59 | 8.87 | 774 | 61.9% |
| Efias | Support | Barça eSports | 11 | 63.6% | 4.79 | 0.69 | 185 | 64.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 98.7% | 14 | 60 | 18.7% | 57.1% | |
| Jungle | 85.3% | 30 | 34 | 40% | 60% | |
| Top | 78.7% | 15 | 44 | 20% | 46.7% | |
| Mid | 72% | 30 | 24 | 40% | 60% | |
| Bot | 66.7% | 11 | 39 | 14.7% | 54.5% | |
| Jungle | 66.7% | 26 | 24 | 34.7% | 61.5% | |
| Top | 62.7% | 14 | 33 | 18.7% | 78.6% | |
| Bot | 58.7% | 15 | 29 | 20% | 53.3% | |
| Top | 56% | 27 | 15 | 36% | 51.9% | |
| Mid | 56% | 20 | 22 | 26.7% | 50% | |
| Mid | 50.7% | 21 | 17 | 28% | 61.9% | |
| Jungle | 46.7% | 20 | 15 | 26.7% | 40% | |
| Top | 41.3% | 23 | 8 | 30.7% | 47.8% | |
| Top | 40% | 9 | 21 | 12% | 44.4% | |
| Mid | 40% | 13 | 17 | 17.3% | 53.8% |