Standings
Game record — 29 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GIANTX iTero | 13 | 1 | 92.9% | 27.4m |
| 2 | Barça eSports | 9 | 3 | 75% | 30.3m |
| 3 | LUA Gaming | 7 | 3 | 70% | 26m |
| 4 | Los Heretics | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 26.6m |
| 5 | Heracles Gaming | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 28.6m |
| 6 | Movistar KOI | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 24.7m |
| 7 | Veni Vidi Vici | 4 | 4 | 50% | 30.5m |
| 8 | Odivelas Sports Club | 3 | 2 | 60% | 30.6m |
| 9 | Guasones | 2 | 2 | 50% | 25.6m |
| 10 | Rebels Gaming | 2 | 2 | 50% | 25.8m |
| 11 | Stormbringers | 2 | 2 | 50% | 35.5m |
| 12 | UCAM Esports | 2 | 2 | 50% | 26.3m |
| 13 | GTZ Esports | 2 | 3 | 40% | 25.7m |
| 14 | Guinea Pink | 2 | 3 | 40% | 30.9m |
| 15 | Hurricane of Feathers | 2 | 3 | 40% | 26.8m |
| 16 | Ramboot Club | 2 | 3 | 40% | 28.2m |
| 17 | Fortune Makers | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 26.5m |
| 18 | Kawaii Kiwis | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 30.1m |
| 19 | Tan'i eSports | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 36.6m |
| 20 | Dream Makers | 0 | 2 | 0% | 24.7m |
| 21 | Green Dolphin Gaming | 0 | 2 | 0% | 26.6m |
| 22 | La Alta Parroquia | 0 | 2 | 0% | 22.3m |
| 23 | Oxygen Gaming | 0 | 2 | 0% | 23.6m |
| 24 | PRINCIPALITY | 0 | 2 | 0% | 32.9m |
| 25 | RIP MAMBERROI | 0 | 2 | 0% | 31.6m |
| 26 | Team GMask | 0 | 2 | 0% | 28.1m |
| 27 | UCAM University Esports | 0 | 2 | 0% | 39m |
| 28 | Universae Instituto FP | 0 | 2 | 0% | 24m |
| 29 | eQuizers | 0 | 2 | 0% | 23.6m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 68
- Barça eSportsvsGIANTX iTeroNov 16, 2024
- Barça eSportsvsGIANTX iTeroNov 16, 2024
- Barça eSportsvsGIANTX iTeroNov 16, 2024
- Barça eSportsvsGIANTX iTeroNov 16, 2024
- LUA GamingvsBarça eSportsNov 12, 2024
- LUA GamingvsBarça eSportsNov 12, 2024
- Barça eSportsvsLUA GamingNov 12, 2024
- Los HereticsvsGIANTX iTeroNov 11, 2024
- Los HereticsvsGIANTX iTeroNov 11, 2024
- Los HereticsvsGIANTX iTeroNov 11, 2024
- Veni Vidi VicivsLos HereticsNov 07, 2024
- Veni Vidi VicivsLos HereticsNov 07, 2024
- Los HereticsvsVeni Vidi ViciNov 07, 2024
- Ramboot ClubvsBarça eSportsNov 06, 2024
- Ramboot ClubvsBarça eSportsNov 06, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Lospa7.9
- 2Feisty7.61
- 3Aetinoth7.52
- 4RapMonsters7.2
- 5Time7.16
Damage / min
- 1Feisty976
- 2Aetinoth883
- 3Tsiperakos883
- 4Legolas849
- 5Poweh792
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aetinoth | Bot | GIANTX iTero | 14 | 92.9% | 7.52 | 8.69 | 883 | 62.9% |
| Feisty | Mid | GIANTX iTero | 14 | 92.9% | 7.61 | 8.61 | 976 | 68.9% |
| Lospa | Support | GIANTX iTero | 14 | 92.9% | 7.9 | 1.09 | 244 | 66.2% |
| NightSlayer | Top | GIANTX iTero | 14 | 92.9% | 5.5 | 7 | 524 | 42.3% |
| Time | Jungle | GIANTX iTero | 14 | 92.9% | 7.16 | 6.81 | 596 | 65.1% |
| Legolas | Bot | Barça eSports | 12 | 75% | 5.11 | 9.28 | 849 | 72.5% |
| Oscure | Support | Barça eSports | 12 | 75% | 3.73 | 0.96 | 173 | 69.7% |
| SAJATOR | Mid | Barça eSports | 12 | 75% | 4.61 | 8.22 | 758 | 71.9% |
| Thayger | Jungle | Barça eSports | 12 | 75% | 5.09 | 6.93 | 454 | 65.1% |
| WhiteKnight | Top | Barça eSports | 12 | 75% | 5.83 | 7.55 | 584 | 53.8% |
| DuaLL | Support | LUA Gaming | 10 | 70% | 3.28 | 1.19 | 304 | 64.3% |
| Hazel | Bot | LUA Gaming | 10 | 70% | 4.83 | 8.73 | 762 | 67.8% |
| Sn1lle | Jungle | LUA Gaming | 10 | 70% | 5.93 | 6.27 | 553 | 79% |
| Sotsy | Top | LUA Gaming | 10 | 70% | 3.1 | 7.61 | 602 | 45.7% |
| Tsiperakos | Mid | LUA Gaming | 10 | 70% | 4.93 | 7.6 | 883 | 67.9% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 89.7% | 6 | 55 | 8.8% | 83.3% | |
| Mid | 79.4% | 13 | 41 | 19.1% | 53.8% | |
| Top | 75% | 5 | 46 | 7.4% | 60% | |
| Mid | 64.7% | 16 | 28 | 23.5% | 56.3% | |
| Support | 58.8% | 18 | 22 | 26.5% | 61.1% | |
| Mid | 57.4% | 8 | 31 | 11.8% | 37.5% | |
| Bot | 51.5% | 17 | 18 | 25% | 52.9% | |
| Mid | 47.1% | 15 | 17 | 22.1% | 60% | |
| Top | 45.6% | 15 | 16 | 22.1% | 46.7% | |
| Support | 44.1% | 12 | 18 | 17.6% | 58.3% | |
| Top | 39.7% | 11 | 16 | 16.2% | 36.4% | |
| Mid | 36.8% | 15 | 10 | 22.1% | 40% | |
| Support | 36.8% | 14 | 11 | 20.6% | 28.6% | |
| Jungle | 36.8% | 15 | 10 | 22.1% | 53.3% | |
| Bot | 35.3% | 18 | 6 | 26.5% | 55.6% |