Standings
Game record — 12 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LUA Gaming | 10 | 1 | 90.9% | 29.5m |
| 2 | UCAM Esports | 6 | 4 | 60% | 35.8m |
| 3 | Los Heretics | 3 | 3 | 50% | 35.7m |
| 4 | Movistar KOI Fénix | 2 | 2 | 50% | 30.9m |
| 5 | Nocturne Gale | 2 | 2 | 50% | 31.5m |
| 6 | Ramboot Club | 2 | 3 | 40% | 32.3m |
| 7 | Veni Vidi Vici | 2 | 3 | 40% | 29.7m |
| 8 | Kawaii Kiwis | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 31.9m |
| 9 | Barça eSports | 0 | 2 | 0% | 28.2m |
| 10 | Falke Esports | 0 | 2 | 0% | 27.4m |
| 11 | LEGACY5 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 25.7m |
| 12 | Oxygen Gaming | 0 | 2 | 0% | 33.4m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 28
- UCAM EsportsvsLUA GamingNov 22, 2025
- LUA GamingvsUCAM EsportsNov 22, 2025
- LUA GamingvsUCAM EsportsNov 22, 2025
- UCAM EsportsvsLUA GamingNov 22, 2025
- LUA GamingvsVeni Vidi ViciNov 22, 2025
- LUA GamingvsVeni Vidi ViciNov 22, 2025
- Veni Vidi VicivsLUA GamingNov 22, 2025
- UCAM EsportsvsLos HereticsNov 21, 2025
- Los HereticsvsUCAM EsportsNov 21, 2025
- UCAM EsportsvsLos HereticsNov 21, 2025
- Los HereticsvsUCAM EsportsNov 21, 2025
- Nocturne GalevsLos HereticsNov 13, 2025
- Los HereticsvsNocturne GaleNov 13, 2025
- Veni Vidi VicivsRamboot ClubNov 13, 2025
- Veni Vidi VicivsRamboot ClubNov 13, 2025
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Click | Support | LUA Gaming | 11 | 90.9% | 5.9 | 1.2 | 320 | 66.1% |
| Dani | Top | LUA Gaming | 11 | 90.9% | 5.08 | 7.59 | 622 | 49% |
| Hydra | Mid | LUA Gaming | 11 | 90.9% | 7.81 | 9.15 | 800 | 63.9% |
| Shy Carry | Bot | LUA Gaming | 11 | 90.9% | 5.56 | 9.29 | 871 | 56.6% |
| Sn1lle | Jungle | LUA Gaming | 11 | 90.9% | 6.16 | 7.16 | 640 | 72.3% |
| ANDARIEL | Bot | UCAM Esports | 10 | 60% | 6.26 | 8.96 | 937 | 79.1% |
| ESCIK | Mid | UCAM Esports | 10 | 60% | 4.41 | 8.1 | 679 | 72.1% |
| Sinmivak | Top | UCAM Esports | 10 | 60% | 2.82 | 7.38 | 588 | 51.3% |
| bluerzor | Jungle | UCAM Esports | 10 | 60% | 3.46 | 5.94 | 415 | 66% |
| iLEVI | Support | UCAM Esports | 10 | 60% | 3.91 | 1.02 | 300 | 74.4% |
| Daglas | Jungle | Los Heretics | 6 | 50% | 3.13 | 6.88 | 548 | 75.3% |
| Mercy9 | Mid | Los Heretics | 6 | 50% | 2.56 | 8.43 | 595 | 53.3% |
| Tracyn | Top | Los Heretics | 6 | 50% | 3.43 | 8.87 | 659 | 49.5% |
| DahVys | Jungle | Veni Vidi Vici | 5 | 40% | 2.04 | 6.11 | 539 | 69.6% |
| Javier | Mid | Veni Vidi Vici | 5 | 40% | 2 | 7.89 | 773 | 60.8% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 75% | 5 | 16 | 17.9% | 80% | |
| Top | 71.4% | 8 | 12 | 28.6% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 64.3% | 5 | 13 | 17.9% | 60% | |
| Bot | 64.3% | 6 | 12 | 21.4% | 50% | |
| Support | 57.1% | 8 | 8 | 28.6% | 62.5% | |
| Top | 57.1% | 9 | 7 | 32.1% | 44.4% | |
| Bot | 53.6% | 8 | 7 | 28.6% | 75% | |
| Mid | 53.6% | 9 | 6 | 32.1% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 50% | 3 | 11 | 10.7% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 50% | 6 | 8 | 21.4% | 50% | |
| Mid | 46.4% | 6 | 7 | 21.4% | 33.3% | |
| Support | 42.9% | 7 | 5 | 25% | 71.4% | |
| Support | 42.9% | 4 | 8 | 14.3% | 50% | |
| Bot | 42.9% | 8 | 4 | 28.6% | 37.5% | |
| Support | 42.9% | 8 | 4 | 28.6% | 50% |