Standings
Game record — 32 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Los Heretics | 12 | 1 | 92.3% | 29.8m |
| 2 | Finetwork KOI | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | 31.1m |
| 3 | Movistar KOI | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 26.3m |
| 4 | Rebels Gaming | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 30.9m |
| 5 | Giants | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 27.2m |
| 6 | UCAM Esports | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 29.8m |
| 7 | Case Esports | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 27.9m |
| 8 | Kawaii Kiwis | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 32.1m |
| 9 | Barça eSports | 3 | 2 | 60% | 28.5m |
| 10 | BWE Esports | 2 | 2 | 50% | 27.1m |
| 11 | EGN Esports | 2 | 2 | 50% | 28.3m |
| 12 | Ramboot Club | 2 | 2 | 50% | 30.3m |
| 13 | White Dragons | 2 | 2 | 50% | 30m |
| 14 | ZETA | 2 | 2 | 50% | 23.1m |
| 15 | ECORP | 2 | 3 | 40% | 30.4m |
| 16 | Wizards | 2 | 3 | 40% | 27.8m |
| 17 | Fnatic TQ | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 39m |
| 18 | Guasones | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 32m |
| 19 | Hurricane of Feathers | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 23.4m |
| 20 | Keypulse Esports | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 27.2m |
| 21 | Boavista FC | 0 | 2 | 0% | 23.4m |
| 22 | Dango SB | 0 | 2 | 0% | 27.3m |
| 23 | Erfolg Esports | 0 | 2 | 0% | 18.9m |
| 24 | For The Win Esports | 0 | 2 | 0% | 25.3m |
| 25 | GTZ Esports | 0 | 2 | 0% | 28.9m |
| 26 | Heracles Gaming | 0 | 2 | 0% | 27.1m |
| 27 | Hijos De Patria | 0 | 2 | 0% | 28.1m |
| 28 | Odivelas Sports Club | 0 | 2 | 0% | 27.4m |
| 29 | Panza | 0 | 2 | 0% | 17.9m |
| 30 | Veni Vidi Vici | 0 | 2 | 0% | 23.4m |
| 31 | Villarreal QLASH | 0 | 2 | 0% | 27.3m |
| 32 | Xoldiers | 0 | 2 | 0% | 34m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 73
- Finetwork KOIvsLos HereticsNov 10, 2023
- Los HereticsvsFinetwork KOINov 10, 2023
- Finetwork KOIvsLos HereticsNov 10, 2023
- Rebels GamingvsFinetwork KOINov 07, 2023
- Finetwork KOIvsRebels GamingNov 07, 2023
- Rebels GamingvsFinetwork KOINov 07, 2023
- Finetwork KOIvsRebels GamingNov 07, 2023
- Los HereticsvsMovistar KOINov 06, 2023
- Los HereticsvsMovistar KOINov 06, 2023
- Los HereticsvsMovistar KOINov 06, 2023
- Movistar KOIvsLos HereticsNov 06, 2023
- Rebels GamingvsGiantsNov 01, 2023
- GiantsvsRebels GamingNov 01, 2023
- GiantsvsRebels GamingNov 01, 2023
- Finetwork KOIvsUCAM EsportsNov 01, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1Supa929
- 2Decay830
- 3Tsiperakos829
- 4Macaquino796
- 5Hatrixx781
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baca | Mid | Finetwork KOI | 13 | 69.2% | 6.86 | 9.16 | 600 | 70.6% |
| Jackspektra | Bot | Los Heretics | 13 | 92.3% | 5.55 | 8.87 | 718 | 64.3% |
| Jopa | Bot | Finetwork KOI | 13 | 69.2% | 8.11 | 9.74 | 754 | 70.8% |
| Koldo | Jungle | Finetwork KOI | 13 | 69.2% | 6.91 | 5.57 | 319 | 75.7% |
| Myrwn | Top | Los Heretics | 13 | 92.3% | 3.87 | 8.15 | 703 | 54% |
| Sinmivak | Top | Finetwork KOI | 13 | 69.2% | 4.68 | 7.98 | 473 | 53.6% |
| Stend | Support | Finetwork KOI | 13 | 69.2% | 6.68 | 1.08 | 180 | 78.7% |
| Zwyroo | Mid | Los Heretics | 13 | 92.3% | 6.08 | 8.98 | 756 | 60.8% |
| bluerzor | Jungle | Los Heretics | 13 | 92.3% | 4.36 | 5.22 | 324 | 61.3% |
| marlon | Support | Los Heretics | 13 | 92.3% | 4.67 | 1.47 | 192 | 72.3% |
| AHaHaCiK | Jungle | Rebels Gaming | 11 | 63.6% | 3.03 | 5.26 | 333 | 73.6% |
| Alvaro | Support | Movistar KOI | 11 | 63.6% | 5.58 | 1.03 | 246 | 70.9% |
| BEAN | Bot | Rebels Gaming | 11 | 63.6% | 5.35 | 9.21 | 705 | 69.2% |
| Fresskowy | Mid | Movistar KOI | 11 | 63.6% | 5 | 7.96 | 732 | 59% |
| ISMA | Jungle | Movistar KOI | 11 | 63.6% | 4.81 | 5.6 | 456 | 67.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 84.9% | 30 | 32 | 41.1% | 60% | |
| Bot | 75.3% | 38 | 17 | 52.1% | 50% | |
| Mid | 75.3% | 21 | 34 | 28.8% | 66.7% | |
| Top | 69.9% | 23 | 28 | 31.5% | 56.5% | |
| Bot | 69.9% | 28 | 23 | 38.4% | 53.6% | |
| Jungle | 65.8% | 23 | 25 | 31.5% | 43.5% | |
| Support | 64.4% | 34 | 13 | 46.6% | 47.1% | |
| Mid | 57.5% | 13 | 29 | 17.8% | 46.2% | |
| Jungle | 54.8% | 14 | 26 | 19.2% | 50% | |
| Mid | 53.4% | 4 | 35 | 5.5% | 75% | |
| Support | 53.4% | 25 | 14 | 34.2% | 44% | |
| Jungle | 49.3% | 13 | 23 | 17.8% | 46.2% | |
| Support | 49.3% | 27 | 9 | 37% | 55.6% | |
| Mid | 49.3% | 16 | 20 | 21.9% | 75% | |
| Jungle | 46.6% | 17 | 17 | 23.3% | 52.9% |