IC · Patch 14.21
Nov 12, 2024, 06:39 PM · 27.6 min · Game 3Scouting line
Barça eSports won: +14.2k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Sotsy
4/10/9
WhiteKnight
4/2/18
Sn1lle
2/9/10
Thayger
10/2/26
Tsiperakos
3/10/6
SAJATOR
10/6/14
Hazel
6/9/7
Legolas
21/4/14
DuaLL
3/8/5
Oscure
1/5/36
Draft
LUA Gaming
Blue sideFirst pick
UdyrSotsy
Xin ZhaoSn1lle
ZiggsTsiperakos
JinxHazel
PykeDuaLL
Barça eSports
Red side
K'SanteWhiteKnight
VolibearThayger
AhriSAJATOR
AsheLegolas
BraumOscure
Objectives
- -6,304
- Gold at 15
- +6,304
- 0
- Dragons
- 3
- 3
- Void grubs
- 3
- 0
- Heralds
- 1
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 5
- Towers
- 11
- 6
- Plates
- 6
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line LUA Gaming leads; below, Barça eSports.
Biggest lead: LUA Gaming +0, Barça eSports +14,237. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Barça eSports +5,034 |
| 15 min | Barça eSports +6,304 |
| 20 min | Barça eSports +9,265 |
| 25 min | Barça eSports +10,452 |
| End (28 min) | Barça eSports +14,237 |
Builds by lane
Each player's runes, spells and final items, lane against lane. Gold border: an item or rune pros used in under 10% of that champion's games in 2024.
Uncommon choices in this game
StormsurgeSAJATOR, in 1.9% of the champion's games
Summon AeryTsiperakos, in 2.1% of the champion's games
The CollectorHazel, in 2.2% of the champion's games
Executioner's CallingLegolas, in 6.8% of the champion's games
Randuin's OmenThayger, in 7.1% of the champion's games
Spirit VisageSotsy, in 8.4% of the champion's games
SotsyUdyr
WhiteKnightK'Sante
Sn1lleXin Zhao
ThaygerVolibear
TsiperakosZiggs
SAJATORAhri
HazelJinx
LegolasAshe
DuaLLPyke
OscureBraum
Builds from the Leaguepedia scoreboard; the share counts pro games from every league in the season.
Blue side
LUA Gaming
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 10 / 9(1.3) | 152 5.5/m | ||
| 2 / 9 / 10(1.33) | 120 4.4/m | ||
| 3 / 10 / 6(0.9) | 166 6.0/m | ||
| 6 / 9 / 7(1.44) | 159 5.8/m | ||
| 3 / 8 / 5(1) | 47 1.7/m |
Red side
Barça eSports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 2 / 18(11) | 177 6.4/m | ||
| 10 / 2 / 26(18) | 142 5.2/m | ||
| 10 / 6 / 14(4) | 215 7.8/m | ||
| 21 / 4 / 14(8.75) | 255 9.3/m | ||
| 1 / 5 / 36(7.4) | 19 0.7/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/10/9 | 2/9/10 | 3/10/6 | 6/9/7 | 3/8/5 | 4/2/18 | 10/2/26 | 10/6/14 | 21/4/14 | 1/5/36 |
| Kill participation | 72.2% | 66.7% | 50% | 72.2% | 44.4% | 47.8% | 78.3% | 52.2% | 76.1% | 80.4% |
| CS | 152 | 120 | 166 | 159 | 47 | 177 | 142 | 215 | 255 | 19 |
| CS per minute | 5.5 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 6.4 | 5.2 | 7.8 | 9.3 | 0.7 |
| Gold | 10,927 | 9,816 | 9,217 | 11,437 | 8,134 | 11,150 | 13,497 | 12,872 | 17,277 | 8,972 |
| Gold share | 22.1% | 19.8% | 18.6% | 23.1% | 16.4% | 17.5% | 21.2% | 20.2% | 27.1% | 14.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 264 | 224 | 202 | 282 | 163 | 272 | 357 | 335 | 494 | 193 |
| Damage to champions | 20,045 | 13,958 | 35,329 | 24,067 | 9,314 | 16,891 | 21,118 | 27,276 | 39,765 | 7,719 |
| Damage share | 19.5% | 13.6% | 34.4% | 23.4% | 9.1% | 15% | 18.7% | 24.2% | 35.3% | 6.8% |
| Damage per minute | 727 | 506 | 1,282 | 873 | 338 | 613 | 766 | 989 | 1,443 | 280 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,286 | 1,484 | 769 | 715 | 737 | 890 | 1,469 | 893 | 811 | 851 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,582 | 895 | 371 | 350 | 404 | 1,369 | 2,386 | 409 | 536 | 820 |
| Damage to towers | 7,268 | 1,918 | 2,280 | 6,087 | 1,571 | 4,498 | 5,989 | 4,387 | 9,951 | 1,061 |
| Vision score | 15 | 33 | 12 | 10 | 98 | 35 | 34 | 25 | 33 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 46 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 45 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 13 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,613 | 5,754 | 5,460 | 5,883 | 4,164 | 6,122 | 6,699 | 7,024 | 8,482 | 4,851 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -369 | -775 | -1,509 | -1,564 | -817 | +369 | +775 | +1,509 | +1,564 | +817 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -509 | -945 | -1,564 | -2,599 | -687 | +509 | +945 | +1,564 | +2,599 | +687 |
| XP diff at 10 | -966 | -222 | -813 | -410 | +178 | +966 | +222 | +813 | +410 | -178 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,667 | -1,224 | -943 | -1,099 | +22 | +1,667 | +1,224 | +943 | +1,099 | -22 |
| CS diff at 10 | -27 | -8 | -7 | -5 | +4 | +27 | +8 | +7 | +5 | -4 |
| CS diff at 15 | -39 | -37 | -15 | -21 | +15 | +39 | +37 | +15 | +21 | -15 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -798 | -1,995 | -2,207 | -3,652 | -613 | +798 | +1,995 | +2,207 | +3,652 | +613 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,579 | -1,810 | -1,849 | -2,807 | -295 | +1,579 | +1,810 | +1,849 | +2,807 | +295 |
| CS diff at 20 | -39 | -42 | -20 | -50 | +17 | +39 | +42 | +20 | +50 | -17 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -293 | -2,811 | -2,948 | -4,325 | -75 | +293 | +2,811 | +2,948 | +4,325 | +75 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,220 | -1,609 | -3,641 | -5,246 | +399 | +2,220 | +1,609 | +3,641 | +5,246 | -399 |
| CS diff at 25 | -37 | -27 | -34 | -92 | +26 | +37 | +27 | +34 | +92 | -26 |
| Gold spent | 10,900 | 9,550 | 8,925 | 11,025 | 7,625 | 9,875 | 11,775 | 13,190 | 14,475 | 7,325 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | 2× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID LOLTMNT03_164812
Methodology →