LCO · Patch 13.04 · Split 1
PlayoffsMar 16, 2023, 08:05 AM · 25.1 min · Game 217Kills3
50.3kGold41.7k
58,767Damage36,124
Scouting line
Chiefs Esports Club won: +8.6k team gold, Top, Bot and Support won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
BioPanther
4/1/4
zorenous
2/3/0
+0.3k
-0.3k
+520
-520
+6
-6
Babip
0/1/10
Poltron
0/4/3
-0.5k
+0.5k
+12
-12
+4
-4
Kisee
4/1/6
Chazz
1/3/1
+0.1k
-0.1k
+1101
-1101
+6
-6
Raes
7/0/5
Praedyth
0/4/0
+0.6k
-0.6k
-23
+23
-9
+9
Aladoric
2/0/12
Decoy
0/3/2
+0.2k
-0.2k
+1081
-1081
+10
-10
Draft
Chiefs Esports Club
Blue sideFirst pick
MalphiteBioPanther
WukongBabip
JayceKisee
XayahRaes
AnnieAladoric
Bans




Dire Wolves
Red side
Gnarzorenous
GragasPoltron
AhriChazz
ZeriPraedyth
LuluDecoy
Bans




Objectives
Dire Wolves
- +685
- Gold at 15
- -685
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 4
- 5
- Plates
- 7
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Chiefs Esports Club leads; below, Dire Wolves.
Biggest lead: Chiefs Esports Club +8,604, Dire Wolves +186. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Dire Wolves +186 |
| 15 min | Chiefs Esports Club +685 |
| 20 min | Chiefs Esports Club +2,551 |
| 25 min | Chiefs Esports Club +8,602 |
| End (25 min) | Chiefs Esports Club +8,604 |
Blue side
Chiefs Esports Club
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 / 1 / 4(8) | 169 6.7/m | ||
| 0 / 1 / 10(10) | 122 4.9/m | ||
| 4 / 1 / 6(10) | 254 10.1/m | ||
| 7 / 0 / 5(12) | 253 10.1/m | ||
| 2 / 0 / 12(14) | 18 0.7/m |
Red side
Dire Wolves
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/1/4 | 0/1/10 | 4/1/6 | 7/0/5 | 2/0/12 | 2/3/0 | 0/4/3 | 1/3/1 | 0/4/0 | 0/3/2 |
| Kill participation | 47.1% | 58.8% | 58.8% | 70.6% | 82.4% | 66.7% | 100% | 66.7% | 0% | 66.7% |
| CS | 169 | 122 | 254 | 253 | 18 | 209 | 123 | 207 | 241 | 3 |
| CS per minute | 6.7 | 4.9 | 10.1 | 10.1 | 0.7 | 8.3 | 4.9 | 8.2 | 9.6 | 0.1 |
| Gold | 9,929 | 7,888 | 11,739 | 13,092 | 7,651 | 9,482 | 7,500 | 10,130 | 9,131 | 5,452 |
| Gold share | 19.7% | 15.7% | 23.3% | 26% | 15.2% | 22.7% | 18% | 24.3% | 21.9% | 13.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 262 | 181 | 334 | 388 | 171 | 244 | 165 | 270 | 230 | 84 |
| Damage to champions | 12,274 | 7,725 | 13,899 | 17,075 | 7,794 | 6,174 | 7,970 | 7,242 | 11,761 | 2,977 |
| Damage share | 20.9% | 13.1% | 23.7% | 29.1% | 13.3% | 17.1% | 22.1% | 20% | 32.6% | 8.2% |
| Damage per minute | 489 | 308 | 554 | 680 | 311 | 246 | 318 | 289 | 469 | 119 |
| Damage taken per minute | 450 | 882 | 463 | 325 | 207 | 602 | 996 | 749 | 497 | 369 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 935 | 697 | 425 | 346 | 129 | 384 | 696 | 412 | 623 | 265 |
| Damage to towers | 3,284 | 3,352 | 3,651 | 10,483 | 1,339 | 5,683 | 289 | 6,707 | 556 | 258 |
| Vision score | 27 | 35 | 28 | 29 | 66 | 20 | 41 | 18 | 34 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 37 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 33 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,660 | 4,079 | 5,285 | 6,019 | 3,575 | 5,346 | 4,574 | 5,226 | 5,413 | 3,374 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -357 | -384 | -143 | +400 | +298 | +357 | +384 | +143 | -400 | -298 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +314 | -495 | +59 | +606 | +201 | -314 | +495 | -59 | -606 | -201 |
| XP diff at 10 | +65 | -183 | +434 | -366 | +662 | -65 | +183 | -434 | +366 | -662 |
| XP diff at 15 | +520 | +12 | +1,101 | -23 | +1,081 | -520 | -12 | -1,101 | +23 | -1,081 |
| CS diff at 10 | -6 | -1 | +2 | -11 | +5 | +6 | +1 | -2 | +11 | -5 |
| CS diff at 15 | +6 | +4 | +6 | -9 | +10 | -6 | -4 | -6 | +9 | -10 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -176 | -193 | +273 | +1,960 | +687 | +176 | +193 | -273 | -1,960 | -687 |
| XP diff at 20 | -581 | +234 | +2,524 | +656 | +457 | +581 | -234 | -2,524 | -656 | -457 |
| CS diff at 20 | -29 | -1 | +30 | -3 | +13 | +29 | +1 | -30 | +3 | -13 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +448 | +387 | +1,608 | +3,960 | +2,199 | -448 | -387 | -1,608 | -3,960 | -2,199 |
| XP diff at 25 | +963 | +1,859 | +3,552 | +3,348 | +2,428 | -963 | -1,859 | -3,552 | -3,348 | -2,428 |
| CS diff at 25 | -40 | -1 | +47 | +12 | +15 | +40 | +1 | -47 | -12 | -15 |
| Gold spent | 8,750 | 6,625 | 10,175 | 11,525 | 5,960 | 9,133 | 7,225 | 9,950 | 9,125 | 5,200 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | 3× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_3131241
Methodology →