EUM · Patch 9.17 · Summer
Sep 22, 2019, 07:44 PM · 30.2 min · Game 219Kills3
58.9kGold45.7k
55,903Damage47,260
Scouting line
Fnatic Rising won: +13.3k team gold, Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Bando
4/1/12
Agresivoo
0/4/0
-0.6k
+0.6k
+187
-187
-21
+21
Clarence
0/0/14
Cinkrof
1/4/2
+0.1k
-0.1k
+66
-66
+4
-4
MagiFelix
10/1/9
Matislaw
0/2/0
+1.7k
-1.7k
-471
+471
+20
-20
xMatty
5/1/9
Lucker
2/2/1
-0.5k
+0.5k
+229
-229
+10
-10
Ronaldo
0/0/17
Erdote
0/7/2
+0.1k
-0.1k
-25
+25
-16
+16
Draft
Fnatic Rising
Blue sideFirst pick
GnarBando
ZacClarence
AkaliMagiFelix
XayahxMatty
RakanRonaldo
Bans




devils.one inStreamly
Red side
IreliaAgresivoo
SkarnerCinkrof
KarmaMatislaw
Kai'SaLucker
AlistarErdote
Bans




Objectives
devils.one inStreamly
- +795
- Gold at 15
- -795
- 3
- Dragons
- 1
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 2
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Fnatic Rising leads; below, devils.one inStreamly.
Biggest lead: Fnatic Rising +13,278, devils.one inStreamly +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Fnatic Rising +223 |
| 15 min | Fnatic Rising +795 |
| 20 min | Fnatic Rising +737 |
| 25 min | Fnatic Rising +4,764 |
| End (30 min) | Fnatic Rising +13,278 |
Blue side
Fnatic Rising
VictoryRed side
devils.one inStreamly
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/1/12 | 0/0/14 | 10/1/9 | 5/1/9 | 0/0/17 | 0/4/0 | 1/4/2 | 0/2/0 | 2/2/1 | 0/7/2 |
| Kill participation | 84.2% | 73.7% | 100% | 73.7% | 89.5% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 66.7% |
| CS | 223 | 155 | 248 | 320 | 22 | 264 | 102 | 199 | 302 | 32 |
| CS per minute | 7.4 | 5.1 | 8.2 | 10.6 | 0.7 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 6.6 | 10.0 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 11,968 | 9,585 | 15,110 | 14,455 | 7,817 | 10,471 | 7,590 | 8,735 | 13,424 | 5,437 |
| Gold share | 20.3% | 16.3% | 25.6% | 24.5% | 13.3% | 22.9% | 16.6% | 19.1% | 29.4% | 11.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 265 | 186 | 369 | 347 | 127 | 215 | 120 | 158 | 313 | 49 |
| Damage to champions | 15,756 | 4,606 | 16,383 | 15,485 | 3,673 | 7,342 | 4,451 | 15,873 | 16,179 | 3,415 |
| Damage share | 28.2% | 8.2% | 29.3% | 27.7% | 6.6% | 15.5% | 9.4% | 33.6% | 34.2% | 7.2% |
| Damage per minute | 522 | 153 | 543 | 513 | 122 | 243 | 147 | 526 | 536 | 113 |
| Damage taken per minute | 728 | 880 | 562 | 308 | 178 | 731 | 570 | 306 | 439 | 456 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 516 | 659 | 390 | 192 | 298 | 570 | 672 | 282 | 286 | 838 |
| Damage to towers | 3,990 | 690 | 855 | 10,388 | 2,149 | 2,171 | 0 | 934 | 1,900 | 0 |
| Vision score | 24 | 45 | 26 | 62 | 79 | 27 | 68 | 24 | 16 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 17 | 10 | 14 | 35 | 14 | 37 | 14 | 8 | 50 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| Control wards | 3 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 17 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,906 | 4,479 | 6,404 | 5,135 | 3,062 | 5,546 | 4,384 | 4,706 | 5,631 | 2,924 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -127 | -38 | +256 | +268 | -136 | +127 | +38 | -256 | -268 | +136 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -640 | +95 | +1,698 | -496 | +138 | +640 | -95 | -1,698 | +496 | -138 |
| XP diff at 10 | +161 | -526 | -163 | +453 | -326 | -161 | +526 | +163 | -453 | +326 |
| XP diff at 15 | +187 | +66 | -471 | +229 | -25 | -187 | -66 | +471 | -229 | +25 |
| CS diff at 10 | -8 | -5 | +13 | +4 | -15 | +8 | +5 | -13 | -4 | +15 |
| CS diff at 15 | -21 | +4 | +20 | +10 | -16 | +21 | -4 | -20 | -10 | +16 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -575 | +110 | +1,633 | -729 | +298 | +575 | -110 | -1,633 | +729 | -298 |
| XP diff at 20 | -170 | +1,158 | -904 | +759 | -300 | +170 | -1,158 | +904 | -759 | +300 |
| CS diff at 20 | -39 | +20 | +13 | +23 | -16 | +39 | -20 | -13 | -23 | +16 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -428 | +664 | +2,860 | +457 | +1,211 | +428 | -664 | -2,860 | -457 | -1,211 |
| XP diff at 25 | +527 | +2,468 | -1 | +1,361 | +990 | -527 | -2,468 | +1 | -1,361 | -990 |
| CS diff at 25 | -41 | +35 | +20 | +20 | -12 | +41 | -35 | -20 | -20 | +12 |
| Gold spent | 10,725 | 8,875 | 13,450 | 13,400 | 7,175 | 10,308 | 8,220 | 8,025 | 13,655 | 5,200 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 89 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 9 | 60 | 4 | 34 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | 4× double | 1× double, 1× triple | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04/1010470
Methodology →