Season
CompletedEUM 2019 Summer
Sep 09, 2019 – Sep 29, 2019 · Patch 9.17 · Other
Games
69
Teams
20
Players
101
Avg game
32.9m
Blue side WR
66.7%
Standings
Game record — 20 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Berlin International Gaming | 16 | 5 | 76.2% | 35.2m |
| 2 | Giants | 9 | 3 | 75% | 32.7m |
| 3 | JD|XL | 9 | 3 | 75% | 32.6m |
| 4 | Rogue Esports Club | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 32.2m |
| 5 | Fnatic Rising | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 33.5m |
| 6 | MOUZ NXT | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 34.2m |
| 7 | Origen BCN | 4 | 4 | 50% | 36.2m |
| 8 | Vitality.Bee | 4 | 4 | 50% | 33.5m |
| 9 | LDLC OL | 3 | 3 | 50% | 30.6m |
| 10 | devils.one inStreamly | 2 | 3 | 40% | 32.8m |
| 11 | Campus Party Sparks | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 32.9m |
| 12 | Defusekids | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 35.8m |
| 13 | WLGaming Esports | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 29.8m |
| 14 | eSuba | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 32.1m |
| 15 | ASUS ROG ELITE | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 32.3m |
| 16 | FALKN | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 30m |
| 17 | Crvena zvezda Esports | 0 | 3 | 0% | 31.6m |
| 18 | For The Win Esports | 0 | 3 | 0% | 29.9m |
| 19 | Godsent | 0 | 3 | 0% | 26.8m |
| 20 | eNsure | 0 | 3 | 0% | 27.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 69
- Berlin International GamingvsGiantsSep 29, 2019
- Berlin International GamingvsGiantsSep 29, 2019
- GiantsvsBerlin International GamingSep 29, 2019
- GiantsvsBerlin International GamingSep 29, 2019
- GiantsvsFnatic RisingSep 28, 2019
- GiantsvsFnatic RisingSep 28, 2019
- GiantsvsFnatic RisingSep 28, 2019
- MOUZ NXTvsBerlin International GamingSep 28, 2019
- MOUZ NXTvsBerlin International GamingSep 28, 2019
- Berlin International GamingvsMOUZ NXTSep 28, 2019
- Fnatic Risingvsdevils.one inStreamlySep 22, 2019
- devils.one inStreamlyvsFnatic RisingSep 22, 2019
- Berlin International GamingvsLDLC OLSep 22, 2019
- LDLC OLvsBerlin International GamingSep 22, 2019
- Berlin International GamingvsLDLC OLSep 22, 2019
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1Milica581
- 2HeaQ558
- 3Goshuujinn554
- 4Deadly551
- 5Carzzy550
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carzzy | Bot | Berlin International Gaming | 21 | 76.2% | 4.55 | 9.56 | 550 | 70.7% |
| Don Arts | Jungle | Berlin International Gaming | 21 | 76.2% | 3.62 | 5.32 | 259 | 68.7% |
| Labrov | Support | Berlin International Gaming | 21 | 76.2% | 3.97 | 1.42 | 240 | 75.4% |
| WhiteKnight | Top | Berlin International Gaming | 21 | 76.2% | 5.87 | 7.9 | 411 | 55.9% |
| ZaZee | Mid | Berlin International Gaming | 21 | 76.2% | 5.39 | 8.59 | 427 | 65.8% |
| HeaQ | Bot | Rogue Esports Club | 13 | 46.2% | 2.83 | 9.28 | 558 | 68.8% |
| Nulu | Mid | Rogue Esports Club | 13 | 46.2% | 2.53 | 9.08 | 504 | 59.7% |
| Raxxo | Support | Rogue Esports Club | 13 | 46.2% | 2.68 | 1.22 | 153 | 70.8% |
| behave | Jungle | Rogue Esports Club | 13 | 46.2% | 3.44 | 4.51 | 248 | 79% |
| iBo | Top | Rogue Esports Club | 13 | 46.2% | 2.07 | 8.02 | 397 | 58.8% |
| Deadly | Bot | Giants | 12 | 75% | 4.59 | 9.66 | 551 | 70.3% |
| Hjarnan | Bot | JD|XL | 12 | 75% | 5.33 | 9.26 | 503 | 68.7% |
| Kasing | Support | JD|XL | 12 | 75% | 5.87 | 0.98 | 231 | 72.2% |
| Milica | Mid | Giants | 12 | 75% | 7.35 | 8.75 | 581 | 64.2% |
| Razork | Jungle | Giants | 12 | 75% | 4.61 | 4.85 | 382 | 67.2% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 97.1% | 13 | 54 | 18.8% | 61.5% | |
| Bot | 97.1% | 18 | 49 | 26.1% | 72.2% | |
| Mid | 89.9% | 23 | 39 | 33.3% | 52.2% | |
| Support | 87% | 11 | 49 | 15.9% | 72.7% | |
| Jungle | 76.8% | 24 | 29 | 34.8% | 45.8% | |
| Jungle | 66.7% | 18 | 28 | 26.1% | 61.1% | |
| Mid | 66.7% | 23 | 23 | 33.3% | 43.5% | |
| Bot | 60.9% | 29 | 13 | 42% | 37.9% | |
| Bot | 56.5% | 23 | 16 | 33.3% | 60.9% | |
| Top | 55.1% | 15 | 23 | 21.7% | 53.3% | |
| Support | 53.6% | 23 | 14 | 33.3% | 56.5% | |
| Support | 46.4% | 23 | 9 | 33.3% | 43.5% | |
| Jungle | 43.5% | 16 | 14 | 23.2% | 43.8% | |
| Jungle | 43.5% | 10 | 20 | 14.5% | 60% | |
| Mid | 43.5% | 12 | 18 | 17.4% | 33.3% |