Season
CompletedEUM 2022 Spring
Apr 04, 2022 – May 07, 2022 · Patch 12.05–12.06 · Other
Games
132
Teams
28
Players
142
Avg game
31.5m
Blue side WR
50.8%
Standings
Game record — 28 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karmine Corp | 23 | 5 | 82.1% | 31.7m |
| 2 | Vitality.Bee | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | 33.4m |
| 3 | LDLC OL | 13 | 3 | 81.3% | 29.7m |
| 4 | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 13 | 5 | 72.2% | 30.7m |
| 5 | Bifrost | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | 31.5m |
| 6 | AGO ROGUE | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 32.6m |
| 7 | Barça eSports | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 28.9m |
| 8 | X7 Esports | 5 | 5 | 50% | 31m |
| 9 | Iron Wolves | 4 | 4 | 50% | 33.6m |
| 10 | Fnatic TQ | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 34.9m |
| 11 | Eintracht Spandau | 3 | 3 | 50% | 33.9m |
| 12 | Entropiq | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 29.6m |
| 13 | Zero Tenacity | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 33.1m |
| 14 | EGN Esports | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 30.6m |
| 15 | For The Win Esports | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 34.2m |
| 16 | GamerLegion | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 30.9m |
| 17 | Macko Esports | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 30m |
| 18 | Team BDS Academy | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 33.1m |
| 19 | WLGaming Esports | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 33m |
| 20 | mCon esports | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 32.7m |
| 21 | Atleta Esport | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 29.6m |
| 22 | BISONS ECLUB | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 31m |
| 23 | KRC Genk Esports | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 31.6m |
| 24 | Team ESCA Gaming | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 29.3m |
| 25 | Valiance | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 29.7m |
| 26 | eSuba | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 28.8m |
| 27 | Crvena zvezda Esports | 0 | 6 | 0% | 31.1m |
| 28 | Team Phantasma | 0 | 6 | 0% | 29.6m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 132
- LDLC OLvsKarmine CorpMay 07, 2022
- Karmine CorpvsLDLC OLMay 07, 2022
- LDLC OLvsKarmine CorpMay 07, 2022
- Karmine CorpvsLDLC OLMay 07, 2022
- Karmine CorpvsVitality.BeeMay 04, 2022
- Karmine CorpvsVitality.BeeMay 04, 2022
- Vitality.BeevsKarmine CorpMay 04, 2022
- Karmine CorpvsVitality.BeeMay 04, 2022
- Karmine CorpvsVitality.BeeMay 04, 2022
- AGO ROGUEvsLDLC OLMay 03, 2022
- LDLC OLvsAGO ROGUEMay 03, 2022
- AGO ROGUEvsLDLC OLMay 03, 2022
- Vitality.BeevsFnatic TQMay 01, 2022
- Vitality.BeevsFnatic TQMay 01, 2022
- Fnatic TQvsVitality.BeeMay 01, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 113 | Jungle | Karmine Corp | 28 | 82.1% | 4.41 | 4.9 | 318 | 70.1% |
| Cabochard | Top | Karmine Corp | 28 | 82.1% | 3.96 | 8.81 | 567 | 60.2% |
| Hantera | Support | Karmine Corp | 28 | 82.1% | 5 | 1.05 | 129 | 64.5% |
| Rekkles | Bot | Karmine Corp | 28 | 82.1% | 9.31 | 10.35 | 668 | 61.8% |
| SAKEN | Mid | Karmine Corp | 28 | 82.1% | 8.56 | 8.69 | 624 | 69.8% |
| Diplex | Mid | Vitality.Bee | 22 | 77.3% | 4.92 | 7.79 | 537 | 58.7% |
| Jactroll | Support | Vitality.Bee | 22 | 77.3% | 4.55 | 1.04 | 179 | 66.2% |
| Jeskla | Bot | Vitality.Bee | 22 | 77.3% | 5 | 8.58 | 611 | 59% |
| Skeanz | Jungle | Vitality.Bee | 22 | 77.3% | 6.58 | 6.07 | 314 | 67.2% |
| Szygenda | Top | Vitality.Bee | 22 | 77.3% | 4.7 | 8.48 | 541 | 54.5% |
| Dreamer Ace | Support | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 18 | 72.2% | 4.27 | 1.08 | 145 | 60.2% |
| Lurox | Jungle | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 18 | 72.2% | 4.83 | 5.93 | 314 | 67.6% |
| Reptile | Bot | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 18 | 72.2% | 5.28 | 9.61 | 593 | 65.3% |
| Ruby | Mid | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 18 | 72.2% | 4.65 | 8.04 | 580 | 69.3% |
| iBo | Top | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 18 | 72.2% | 3.87 | 8.07 | 573 | 61.2% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bot | 92.4% | 34 | 88 | 25.8% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 86.4% | 50 | 64 | 37.9% | 68% | |
| Mid | 83.3% | 51 | 59 | 38.6% | 56.9% | |
| Mid | 65.2% | 35 | 51 | 26.5% | 45.7% | |
| Bot | 65.2% | 47 | 39 | 35.6% | 59.6% | |
| Support | 64.4% | 56 | 29 | 42.4% | 50% | |
| Bot | 63.6% | 47 | 37 | 35.6% | 42.6% | |
| Top | 62.9% | 43 | 40 | 32.6% | 51.2% | |
| Mid | 60.6% | 21 | 59 | 15.9% | 42.9% | |
| Top | 59.8% | 40 | 39 | 30.3% | 40% | |
| Support | 56.8% | 52 | 23 | 39.4% | 46.2% | |
| Jungle | 48.5% | 40 | 24 | 30.3% | 47.5% | |
| Jungle | 47.7% | 43 | 20 | 32.6% | 37.2% | |
| Top | 47% | 16 | 46 | 12.1% | 62.5% | |
| Top | 45.5% | 17 | 43 | 12.9% | 64.7% |