Season
CompletedEUM 2022 Summer
Aug 24, 2022 – Sep 25, 2022 · Patch 12.15–12.16 · Other
Games
135
Teams
28
Players
141
Avg game
30.5m
Blue side WR
52.6%
Standings
Game record — 28 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GameWard | 16 | 4 | 80% | 31.9m |
| 2 | Team BDS Academy | 14 | 3 | 82.4% | 30.9m |
| 3 | Team Heretics | 13 | 7 | 65% | 30.4m |
| 4 | Vitality.Bee | 12 | 5 | 70.6% | 27.6m |
| 5 | LDLC OL | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | 28.7m |
| 6 | SK Gaming Prime | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 32.1m |
| 7 | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports | 8 | 7 | 53.3% | 29.3m |
| 8 | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 30.5m |
| 9 | Dusty | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 30.3m |
| 10 | For The Win Esports | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 30.7m |
| 11 | X7 Esports | 5 | 5 | 50% | 31.1m |
| 12 | KRC Genk Esports | 4 | 4 | 50% | 33.8m |
| 13 | White Dragons | 4 | 4 | 50% | 29.8m |
| 14 | eSuba | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 30.5m |
| 15 | BISONS ECLUB | 3 | 3 | 50% | 27.4m |
| 16 | Giants | 3 | 3 | 50% | 32.4m |
| 17 | aNc Outplayed | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 31.9m |
| 18 | Illuminar Gaming | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 29.7m |
| 19 | JD|XL | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 31.9m |
| 20 | AGO ROGUE | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 33.6m |
| 21 | Crvena zvezda Esports | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 28.3m |
| 22 | FC Schalke 04 Esports | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 29.1m |
| 23 | Macko Esports | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 35.9m |
| 24 | Team Phantasma | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 31.7m |
| 25 | Valiance | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 26.4m |
| 26 | Entropiq | 0 | 6 | 0% | 29.1m |
| 27 | The Agency | 0 | 6 | 0% | 29.2m |
| 28 | Zero Tenacity | 0 | 6 | 0% | 31.1m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 135
- Team HereticsvsTeam BDS AcademySep 25, 2022
- Team HereticsvsTeam BDS AcademySep 25, 2022
- Team BDS AcademyvsTeam HereticsSep 25, 2022
- Team BDS AcademyvsTeam HereticsSep 25, 2022
- Team HereticsvsTeam BDS AcademySep 25, 2022
- LDLC OLvsTeam HereticsSep 22, 2022
- Team HereticsvsLDLC OLSep 22, 2022
- Team HereticsvsLDLC OLSep 22, 2022
- Team HereticsvsLDLC OLSep 22, 2022
- GameWardvsTeam BDS AcademySep 21, 2022
- Team BDS AcademyvsGameWardSep 21, 2022
- Team BDS AcademyvsGameWardSep 21, 2022
- Team HereticsvsUnicorns of Love Sexy EditionSep 18, 2022
- Unicorns of Love Sexy EditionvsTeam HereticsSep 18, 2022
- Team HereticsvsUnicorns of Love Sexy EditionSep 18, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Kill Participation
- 1Maxlore83%
- 2Calmsky82.8%
- 3HungryPanda80%
- 4Orion79.8%
- 5Erdote79.7%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akabane | Jungle | GameWard | 20 | 80% | 7.69 | 5.92 | 388 | 72.9% |
| Czekolad | Mid | GameWard | 20 | 80% | 4.76 | 8.49 | 738 | 64.4% |
| Innaxe | Bot | GameWard | 20 | 80% | 8.37 | 8.98 | 729 | 68% |
| Jackspektra | Bot | Team Heretics | 20 | 65% | 4.82 | 8.82 | 634 | 64.8% |
| Melonik | Top | GameWard | 20 | 80% | 5.92 | 8.05 | 652 | 55.3% |
| Zwyroo | Mid | Team Heretics | 20 | 65% | 5.14 | 8.71 | 588 | 66.2% |
| bluerzor | Jungle | Team Heretics | 20 | 65% | 4.12 | 4.95 | 290 | 73.7% |
| iBo | Top | Team Heretics | 20 | 65% | 3.04 | 7.71 | 487 | 59% |
| kamilius | Support | GameWard | 20 | 80% | 6.7 | 0.72 | 205 | 76.6% |
| whiteinn | Support | Team Heretics | 20 | 65% | 5.12 | 1.1 | 203 | 76.9% |
| Adam | Top | Team BDS Academy | 17 | 82.4% | 3.64 | 8.54 | 560 | 53.1% |
| Crownie | Bot | Team BDS Academy | 17 | 82.4% | 7 | 9.32 | 619 | 65.1% |
| Diplex | Mid | Vitality.Bee | 17 | 70.6% | 6.52 | 8.19 | 582 | 55.5% |
| Erdote | Support | Team BDS Academy | 17 | 82.4% | 8.58 | 0.66 | 210 | 79.7% |
| Jactroll | Support | Vitality.Bee | 17 | 70.6% | 3.78 | 1.17 | 219 | 64.4% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 94.1% | 44 | 83 | 32.6% | 56.8% | |
| Jungle | 79.3% | 54 | 53 | 40% | 48.1% | |
| Support | 69.6% | 26 | 68 | 19.3% | 38.5% | |
| Bot | 68.9% | 61 | 32 | 45.2% | 50.8% | |
| Jungle | 68.9% | 35 | 58 | 25.9% | 42.9% | |
| Top | 68.1% | 62 | 30 | 45.9% | 53.2% | |
| Bot | 65.2% | 22 | 66 | 16.3% | 50% | |
| Mid | 60.7% | 52 | 30 | 38.5% | 53.8% | |
| Bot | 60% | 50 | 31 | 37% | 58% | |
| Jungle | 57% | 41 | 36 | 30.4% | 53.7% | |
| Bot | 55.6% | 16 | 59 | 11.9% | 43.8% | |
| Top | 54.1% | 40 | 33 | 29.6% | 35% | |
| Support | 51.9% | 35 | 35 | 25.9% | 51.4% | |
| Top | 51.9% | 46 | 24 | 34.1% | 41.3% | |
| Support | 47.4% | 25 | 39 | 18.5% | 64% |