Season
CompletedEUM 2020 Spring
Apr 06, 2020 – May 10, 2020 · Patch 10.07 · Other
Games
130
Teams
28
Players
143
Avg game
33.4m
Blue side WR
46.2%
Standings
Game record — 28 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K1CK | 15 | 9 | 62.5% | 30.3m |
| 2 | LDLC OL | 13 | 3 | 81.3% | 32.3m |
| 3 | GamerLegion | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | 34m |
| 4 | Movistar KOI | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | 32.7m |
| 5 | AGO ROGUE | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 30.9m |
| 6 | Defusekids | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | 34.7m |
| 7 | Racoon | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 36.2m |
| 8 | eSuba | 6 | 9 | 40% | 34.4m |
| 9 | MOUZ NXT | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 30m |
| 10 | Fnatic Rising | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 34.8m |
| 11 | GamersOrigin | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 33.9m |
| 12 | MAD Lions Madrid | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 35.2m |
| 13 | Sector One | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 33.4m |
| 14 | FC Schalke 04 Evolution | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 35.8m |
| 15 | Giants | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 35.7m |
| 16 | Intrepid Fox Gaming | 4 | 4 | 50% | 35.7m |
| 17 | JD|XL | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 31.6m |
| 18 | EGN Esports | 3 | 3 | 50% | 33.6m |
| 19 | WLGaming Esports | 3 | 3 | 50% | 31.1m |
| 20 | ŠAIM SE SuppUp | 3 | 3 | 50% | 38.9m |
| 21 | Kenty | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 35.6m |
| 22 | Vipers Inc | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 35.5m |
| 23 | YDN Esports | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 34.4m |
| 24 | ASUS ROG ELITE | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 39.5m |
| 25 | For The Win Esports | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 34.3m |
| 26 | Cyber Gaming | 0 | 6 | 0% | 29.2m |
| 27 | PIGSPORTS | 0 | 6 | 0% | 30.6m |
| 28 | Team Singularity | 0 | 6 | 0% | 26.1m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 130
- LDLC OLvsK1CKMay 10, 2020
- LDLC OLvsK1CKMay 10, 2020
- LDLC OLvsK1CKMay 10, 2020
- K1CKvsMovistar KOIMay 09, 2020
- Movistar KOIvsK1CKMay 09, 2020
- LDLC OLvsAGO ROGUEMay 09, 2020
- LDLC OLvsAGO ROGUEMay 09, 2020
- LDLC OLvsAGO ROGUEMay 09, 2020
- K1CKvsGamersOriginMay 07, 2020
- K1CKvsGamersOriginMay 07, 2020
- K1CKvsGamersOriginMay 07, 2020
- Fnatic RisingvsMovistar KOIMay 06, 2020
- Fnatic RisingvsMovistar KOIMay 06, 2020
- Fnatic RisingvsMovistar KOIMay 06, 2020
- LDLC OLvsJD|XLMay 05, 2020
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Ellam9.47
- 2Ploxy6.37
- 3Czekolad6.21
- 4Puki Style6.07
- 5Neon5.85
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matislaw | Mid | K1CK | 24 | 62.5% | 5.81 | 8.53 | 614 | 63.5% |
| Puki Style | Bot | K1CK | 24 | 62.5% | 6.07 | 8.52 | 645 | 70% |
| Raxxo | Support | K1CK | 24 | 62.5% | 4.93 | 1.28 | 183 | 69.4% |
| Shlatan | Jungle | K1CK | 24 | 62.5% | 4.32 | 5.01 | 301 | 71.7% |
| iBo | Top | K1CK | 24 | 62.5% | 3.44 | 7.09 | 492 | 59.4% |
| Bando | Top | LDLC OL | 16 | 81.3% | 2.16 | 6.71 | 566 | 60.2% |
| Ellam | Bot | LDLC OL | 16 | 81.3% | 9.47 | 8.94 | 599 | 64% |
| TynX | Jungle | LDLC OL | 16 | 81.3% | 4.09 | 5.91 | 423 | 72.8% |
| Vetheo | Mid | LDLC OL | 16 | 81.3% | 3.24 | 7.67 | 528 | 55.4% |
| YellOwStaR | Support | LDLC OL | 16 | 81.3% | 5.28 | 1.22 | 154 | 65.4% |
| Alois | Top | Defusekids | 15 | 46.7% | 3.66 | 9.36 | 448 | 57.1% |
| Chapapi | Mid | Defusekids | 15 | 46.7% | 5.12 | 8.47 | 536 | 61.5% |
| DANY | Bot | eSuba | 15 | 40% | 2.68 | 6.36 | 550 | 70.9% |
| Goose | Bot | Defusekids | 15 | 46.7% | 5.15 | 6.84 | 430 | 67.6% |
| Hadess | Jungle | Defusekids | 15 | 46.7% | 3.41 | 4.89 | 206 | 69.1% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 90.8% | 42 | 76 | 32.3% | 38.1% | |
| Support | 83.8% | 59 | 50 | 45.4% | 57.6% | |
| Mid | 82.3% | 31 | 76 | 23.8% | 71% | |
| Bot | 76.2% | 59 | 40 | 45.4% | 64.4% | |
| Top | 74.6% | 57 | 40 | 43.8% | 50.9% | |
| Top | 64.6% | 46 | 38 | 35.4% | 52.2% | |
| Jungle | 60.8% | 55 | 24 | 42.3% | 50.9% | |
| Mid | 60% | 23 | 55 | 17.7% | 65.2% | |
| Bot | 59.2% | 50 | 27 | 38.5% | 34% | |
| Jungle | 59.2% | 40 | 37 | 30.8% | 52.5% | |
| Bot | 57.7% | 21 | 54 | 16.2% | 57.1% | |
| Mid | 55.4% | 38 | 34 | 29.2% | 36.8% | |
| Support | 53.1% | 45 | 24 | 34.6% | 48.9% | |
| Bot | 50% | 27 | 38 | 20.8% | 40.7% | |
| Mid | 46.2% | 19 | 41 | 14.6% | 52.6% |