Season
CompletedEUM 2021 Summer
Aug 16, 2021 – Sep 19, 2021 · Patch 11.15–11.16 · Other
Games
141
Teams
28
Players
143
Avg game
30.9m
Blue side WR
53.2%
Standings
Game record — 28 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fnatic Rising | 19 | 11 | 63.3% | 29.9m |
| 2 | Movistar KOI | 15 | 5 | 75% | 30.2m |
| 3 | Karmine Corp | 14 | 5 | 73.7% | 30m |
| 4 | Berlin International Gaming | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | 28.1m |
| 5 | MOUZ NXT | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | 31.7m |
| 6 | Misfits Premier | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | 32.3m |
| 7 | AGO ROGUE | 8 | 8 | 50% | 33.5m |
| 8 | White Dragons | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 34.3m |
| 9 | aNc Outplayed | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 27m |
| 10 | Giants | 5 | 5 | 50% | 30.4m |
| 11 | PDW | 5 | 5 | 50% | 32m |
| 12 | Sector One | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 33.5m |
| 13 | SINNERS Esports | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 30.8m |
| 14 | Team Phantasma | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 31.8m |
| 15 | UCAM Esports | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 32.4m |
| 16 | Illuminar Gaming | 3 | 3 | 50% | 28.7m |
| 17 | Vitality.Bee | 3 | 3 | 50% | 33.6m |
| 18 | Crvena zvezda Esports | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 31m |
| 19 | Tricked Esport | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 31.9m |
| 20 | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 31.6m |
| 21 | Iron Wolves | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 29.3m |
| 22 | Karma Clan Esports | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 30.8m |
| 23 | eSuba | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 27.9m |
| 24 | mCon esports | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 29.9m |
| 25 | GOEXANIMO | 0 | 6 | 0% | 29.1m |
| 26 | Macko Esports | 0 | 6 | 0% | 35m |
| 27 | PENTA 1860 | 0 | 6 | 0% | 28.3m |
| 28 | Zero Tenacity | 0 | 6 | 0% | 29.5m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 141
- Karmine CorpvsFnatic RisingSep 19, 2021
- Karmine CorpvsFnatic RisingSep 19, 2021
- Fnatic RisingvsKarmine CorpSep 19, 2021
- Karmine CorpvsFnatic RisingSep 19, 2021
- Karmine CorpvsFnatic RisingSep 19, 2021
- Fnatic RisingvsMisfits PremierSep 15, 2021
- Fnatic RisingvsMisfits PremierSep 15, 2021
- Misfits PremiervsFnatic RisingSep 15, 2021
- Fnatic RisingvsMisfits PremierSep 15, 2021
- Misfits PremiervsFnatic RisingSep 15, 2021
- Karmine CorpvsBerlin International GamingSep 14, 2021
- Berlin International GamingvsKarmine CorpSep 14, 2021
- Karmine CorpvsBerlin International GamingSep 14, 2021
- Berlin International GamingvsKarmine CorpSep 14, 2021
- Karmine CorpvsBerlin International GamingSep 14, 2021
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Orre8.78
- 2Czajek8.46
- 3Pridestalkr7.61
- 4Xaky7.06
- 5Keduii6.92
Damage / min
- 1Smiley816
- 2Heroic789
- 3Alternative713
- 4Lucker688
- 5Czekolad678
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bean | Bot | Fnatic Rising | 30 | 63.3% | 5.46 | 8.63 | 575 | 69.3% |
| Dajor | Mid | Fnatic Rising | 30 | 63.3% | 3.56 | 8.15 | 476 | 66.4% |
| MAXI | Jungle | Fnatic Rising | 30 | 63.3% | 4.99 | 5.81 | 361 | 69.7% |
| Pride | Top | Fnatic Rising | 30 | 63.3% | 3.07 | 7.54 | 537 | 60% |
| Rhuckz | Support | Fnatic Rising | 30 | 63.3% | 3.63 | 1.23 | 143 | 69.1% |
| DuaLL | Support | Movistar KOI | 20 | 75% | 3.05 | 1.23 | 185 | 61.2% |
| Marky | Top | Movistar KOI | 20 | 75% | 3.33 | 7.41 | 556 | 55.5% |
| Maxlore | Jungle | Movistar KOI | 20 | 75% | 5.35 | 5.73 | 362 | 72.9% |
| Venzer | Bot | Movistar KOI | 20 | 75% | 4.07 | 8.94 | 575 | 57.6% |
| xKenzuke | Mid | Movistar KOI | 20 | 75% | 4.98 | 8.64 | 521 | 63.8% |
| Cabochard | Top | Karmine Corp | 19 | 73.7% | 4.02 | 8.09 | 488 | 63.1% |
| Cinkrof | Jungle | Karmine Corp | 19 | 73.7% | 4.71 | 5.36 | 303 | 71.2% |
| SAKEN | Mid | Karmine Corp | 19 | 73.7% | 5.49 | 8.56 | 561 | 67.3% |
| Targamas | Support | Karmine Corp | 19 | 73.7% | 5.02 | 1.37 | 151 | 67.4% |
| xMatty | Bot | Karmine Corp | 19 | 73.7% | 5.23 | 8.6 | 644 | 62.7% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 87.2% | 52 | 71 | 36.9% | 59.6% | |
| Support | 83.7% | 36 | 82 | 25.5% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 76.6% | 62 | 46 | 44% | 62.9% | |
| Jungle | 75.9% | 77 | 30 | 54.6% | 45.5% | |
| Bot | 70.2% | 38 | 61 | 27% | 68.4% | |
| Top | 68.8% | 31 | 66 | 22% | 48.4% | |
| Mid | 68.8% | 28 | 69 | 19.9% | 46.4% | |
| Mid | 63.1% | 45 | 44 | 31.9% | 46.7% | |
| Support | 61.7% | 53 | 34 | 37.6% | 56.6% | |
| Top | 60.3% | 27 | 58 | 19.1% | 44.4% | |
| Bot | 59.6% | 51 | 33 | 36.2% | 70.6% | |
| Bot | 59.6% | 43 | 41 | 30.5% | 58.1% | |
| Support | 58.9% | 50 | 33 | 35.5% | 50% | |
| Bot | 50.4% | 34 | 37 | 24.1% | 26.5% | |
| Support | 49.6% | 30 | 40 | 21.3% | 40% |