NLC Promotion · Patch 13.17
Sep 11, 2023, 04:11 PM · 35.1 min23Kills13
69.9kGold60.1k
101,097Damage79,437
Scouting line
Lundqvist Lightside won: +9.8k team gold, Top won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Buchi
3/2/9
MeLikePanda
1/6/3
+0.4k
-0.4k
+961
-961
+25
-25
Emp
3/0/16
OWLONSKY
5/5/6
-0.4k
+0.4k
+85
-85
-12
+12
Painful
4/2/10
Modliszka
3/2/4
-0.2k
+0.2k
-261
+261
0
0
Nitjit
12/2/7
Kenal
3/3/10
-0.5k
+0.5k
+65
-65
-4
+4
DrChaos
1/7/18
Touch
1/7/10
-0.4k
+0.4k
-294
+294
0
0
Draft
Lundqvist Lightside
Blue sideFirst pick
K'SanteBuchi
IvernEmp
AzirPainful
ZeriNitjit
RellDrChaos
Bans




Venomcrest Esports
Red side
RenektonMeLikePanda
NidaleeOWLONSKY
SyndraModliszka
XayahKenal
AlistarTouch
Bans




Objectives
Venomcrest Esports
- -1,098
- Gold at 15
- +1,098
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 3
- 2
- Plates
- 5
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Lundqvist Lightside leads; below, Venomcrest Esports.
Biggest lead: Lundqvist Lightside +9,791, Venomcrest Esports +1,721. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Venomcrest Esports +1,451 |
| 15 min | Venomcrest Esports +1,098 |
| 20 min | Venomcrest Esports +136 |
| 25 min | Venomcrest Esports +1,721 |
| End (35 min) | Lundqvist Lightside +9,791 |
Blue side
Lundqvist Lightside
VictoryRed side
Venomcrest Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| MeLikePandaMeLikePanda | 1 / 6 / 3(0.67) | 234 6.7/m | |
| 5 / 5 / 6(2.2) | 199 5.7/m | ||
| ModliszkaModliszka | 3 / 2 / 4(3.5) | 288 8.2/m | |
| 3 / 3 / 10(4.33) | 363 10.4/m | ||
| TouchTouch | 1 / 7 / 10(1.57) | 37 1.1/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/2/9 | 3/0/16 | 4/2/10 | 12/2/7 | 1/7/18 | 1/6/3 | 5/5/6 | 3/2/4 | 3/3/10 | 1/7/10 |
| Kill participation | 52.2% | 82.6% | 60.9% | 82.6% | 82.6% | 30.8% | 84.6% | 53.8% | 100% | 84.6% |
| CS | 296 | 197 | 331 | 303 | 36 | 234 | 199 | 288 | 363 | 37 |
| CS per minute | 8.4 | 5.6 | 9.4 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 5.7 | 8.2 | 10.4 | 1.1 |
| Gold | 13,879 | 12,840 | 15,179 | 18,710 | 9,326 | 10,746 | 12,119 | 13,590 | 15,883 | 7,805 |
| Gold share | 19.8% | 18.4% | 21.7% | 26.8% | 13.3% | 17.9% | 20.2% | 22.6% | 26.4% | 13% |
| Earned gold per minute | 266 | 236 | 303 | 404 | 136 | 176 | 215 | 257 | 323 | 92 |
| Damage to champions | 20,594 | 9,477 | 31,598 | 32,448 | 6,980 | 7,648 | 19,062 | 25,881 | 22,742 | 4,104 |
| Damage share | 20.4% | 9.4% | 31.3% | 32.1% | 6.9% | 9.6% | 24% | 32.6% | 28.6% | 5.2% |
| Damage per minute | 588 | 270 | 902 | 926 | 199 | 218 | 544 | 738 | 649 | 117 |
| Damage taken per minute | 660 | 369 | 549 | 491 | 645 | 958 | 1,214 | 398 | 555 | 794 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,346 | 188 | 454 | 365 | 1,184 | 799 | 650 | 203 | 273 | 1,440 |
| Damage to towers | 2,529 | 525 | 7,935 | 6,359 | 151 | 0 | 168 | 3,991 | 3,972 | 213 |
| Vision score | 43 | 49 | 40 | 45 | 105 | 51 | 60 | 35 | 24 | 122 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 58 |
| Wards killed | 7 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 13 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 17 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,075 | 5,242 | 5,180 | 5,359 | 3,411 | 4,643 | 5,639 | 5,418 | 5,844 | 3,821 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +97 | -738 | -63 | -322 | -425 | -97 | +738 | +63 | +322 | +425 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +432 | -397 | -238 | -485 | -410 | -432 | +397 | +238 | +485 | +410 |
| XP diff at 10 | +245 | -842 | -9 | +170 | -224 | -245 | +842 | +9 | -170 | +224 |
| XP diff at 15 | +961 | +85 | -261 | +65 | -294 | -961 | -85 | +261 | -65 | +294 |
| CS diff at 10 | +5 | -16 | +1 | +1 | 0 | -5 | +16 | -1 | -1 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | +25 | -12 | 0 | -4 | 0 | -25 | +12 | 0 | +4 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,640 | -228 | -671 | -393 | -484 | -1,640 | +228 | +671 | +393 | +484 |
| XP diff at 20 | +3,446 | +551 | +268 | -700 | -547 | -3,446 | -551 | -268 | +700 | +547 |
| CS diff at 20 | +47 | -13 | +10 | -34 | -4 | -47 | +13 | -10 | +34 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,670 | -670 | -1,057 | -1,293 | -371 | -1,670 | +670 | +1,057 | +1,293 | +371 |
| XP diff at 25 | +3,590 | +644 | +282 | -679 | -1,254 | -3,590 | -644 | -282 | +679 | +1,254 |
| CS diff at 25 | +52 | -8 | +19 | -34 | -8 | -52 | +8 | -19 | +34 | +8 |
| Gold spent | 12,150 | 10,875 | 15,275 | 14,475 | 9,275 | 10,250 | 11,775 | 12,050 | 15,150 | 7,225 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | 1× double | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04_2695541
Methodology →