Season
CompletedNLC Promotion 2023
Sep 11, 2023 – Sep 18, 2023 · Patch 13.17 · Other
Games
12
Teams
3
Players
15
Avg game
30m
Blue side WR
83.3%
Standings
Game record — 3 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lundqvist Lightside | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | 30.7m |
| 2 | Venomcrest Esports | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 28.8m |
| 3 | UniQ Esports Club | 2 | 6 | 25% | 30.8m |
Latest games
Most recent 12 of 12
- Venomcrest EsportsvsUniQ Esports ClubSep 18, 2023
- UniQ Esports ClubvsVenomcrest EsportsSep 18, 2023
- Venomcrest EsportsvsUniQ Esports ClubSep 18, 2023
- Venomcrest EsportsvsUniQ Esports ClubSep 18, 2023
- Venomcrest EsportsvsUniQ Esports ClubSep 18, 2023
- UniQ Esports ClubvsLundqvist LightsideSep 13, 2023
- Lundqvist LightsidevsUniQ Esports ClubSep 13, 2023
- Lundqvist LightsidevsUniQ Esports ClubSep 13, 2023
- Lundqvist LightsidevsVenomcrest EsportsSep 11, 2023
- Venomcrest EsportsvsLundqvist LightsideSep 11, 2023
- Lundqvist LightsidevsVenomcrest EsportsSep 11, 2023
- Lundqvist LightsidevsVenomcrest EsportsSep 11, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1RustySniper854
- 2Painful835
- 3UniqueCORN776
- 4Kenal766
- 5Nitjit759
CS / min
- 1Painful9.25
- 2Kenal9.19
- 3UniqueCORN9.06
- 4RustySniper8.58
- 5Nitjit8.27
Kill Participation
- 1DrChaos78.7%
- 2RustySniper75.8%
- 3OWLONSKY73.4%
- 4Kenal72.3%
- 5Touch72.1%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kenal | Bot | Venomcrest Esports | 9 | 44.4% | 3.34 | 9.19 | 766 | 72.3% |
| MeLikePanda | Top | Venomcrest Esports | 9 | 44.4% | 2.42 | 8.06 | 516 | 43.7% |
| Modliszka | Mid | Venomcrest Esports | 9 | 44.4% | 2.53 | 7.45 | 583 | 59.9% |
| OWLONSKY | Jungle | Venomcrest Esports | 9 | 44.4% | 3.19 | 5.87 | 463 | 73.4% |
| Touch | Support | Venomcrest Esports | 9 | 44.4% | 2.55 | 1.34 | 172 | 72.1% |
| Cast | Jungle | UniQ Esports Club | 8 | 25% | 2.94 | 5.91 | 506 | 71.7% |
| FlayStation | Support | UniQ Esports Club | 8 | 25% | 2.11 | 1.09 | 201 | 66.1% |
| RustySniper | Bot | UniQ Esports Club | 8 | 25% | 2.85 | 8.58 | 854 | 75.8% |
| Ukko | Top | UniQ Esports Club | 8 | 25% | 1.59 | 6.13 | 391 | 35.6% |
| UniqueCORN | Mid | UniQ Esports Club | 8 | 25% | 2.78 | 9.06 | 776 | 60.4% |
| Buchi | Top | Lundqvist Lightside | 7 | 85.7% | 4 | 8 | 628 | 48.2% |
| DrChaos | Support | Lundqvist Lightside | 7 | 85.7% | 5.87 | 1 | 241 | 78.7% |
| Emp | Jungle | Lundqvist Lightside | 7 | 85.7% | 8.86 | 7.21 | 665 | 70.9% |
| Nitjit | Bot | Lundqvist Lightside | 7 | 85.7% | 4.52 | 8.27 | 759 | 66.4% |
| Painful | Mid | Lundqvist Lightside | 7 | 85.7% | 5.4 | 9.25 | 835 | 64.2% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 100% | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 91.7% | 6 | 5 | 50% | 50% | |
| Top | 91.7% | 4 | 7 | 33.3% | 25% | |
| Support | 83.3% | 9 | 1 | 75% | 66.7% | |
| Top | 75% | 3 | 6 | 25% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 75% | 4 | 5 | 33.3% | 100% | |
| Support | 75% | 6 | 3 | 50% | 50% | |
| Bot | 75% | 8 | 1 | 66.7% | 75% | |
| — | 75% | 0 | 9 | 0% | — | |
| — | 75% | 0 | 9 | 0% | — | |
| Support | 66.7% | 8 | 0 | 66.7% | 50% | |
| Mid | 66.7% | 4 | 4 | 33.3% | 25% | |
| — | 66.7% | 0 | 8 | 0% | — | |
| — | 66.7% | 0 | 8 | 0% | — | |
| Jungle | 58.3% | 1 | 6 | 8.3% | 100% |