Season
CompletedNLC Promotion 2024
Sep 09, 2024 – Nov 18, 2024 · Patch 14.17–14.21 · Other
Games
65
Teams
9
Players
57
Avg game
31.4m
Blue side WR
52.3%
Standings
Game record — 9 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UniQ Esports Club | 12 | 10 | 54.5% | 32.3m |
| 2 | BlueWhites | 10 | 15 | 40% | 30.1m |
| 3 | KAOS e-sport | 9 | 3 | 75% | 29.7m |
| 4 | Lazy In Life | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 34.7m |
| 5 | Garden Gaming | 8 | 8 | 50% | 30.7m |
| 6 | Rich Gang | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 29m |
| 7 | Fourth Wall | 4 | 4 | 50% | 32.6m |
| 8 | Ruzeh Esports | 4 | 6 | 40% | 30.3m |
| 9 | 42 Gaming | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | 33.2m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 65
- KAOS e-sportvsUniQ Esports ClubNov 18, 2024
- UniQ Esports ClubvsKAOS e-sportNov 18, 2024
- UniQ Esports ClubvsKAOS e-sportNov 18, 2024
- KAOS e-sportvsUniQ Esports ClubNov 18, 2024
- Lazy In LifevsUniQ Esports ClubNov 16, 2024
- Lazy In LifevsUniQ Esports ClubNov 16, 2024
- UniQ Esports ClubvsLazy In LifeNov 16, 2024
- UniQ Esports ClubvsLazy In LifeNov 16, 2024
- Garden GamingvsLazy In LifeNov 14, 2024
- Garden GamingvsLazy In LifeNov 14, 2024
- Garden GamingvsLazy In LifeNov 14, 2024
- UniQ Esports ClubvsKAOS e-sportNov 04, 2024
- KAOS e-sportvsUniQ Esports ClubNov 04, 2024
- UniQ Esports ClubvsKAOS e-sportNov 04, 2024
- KAOS e-sportvsUniQ Esports ClubNov 04, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1Zuhy969
- 2Sumi935
- 3SaintSamson835
- 4Chryssey820
- 5MKR819
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Egetz | Support | BlueWhites | 25 | 40% | 2.55 | 1.98 | 367 | 73.8% |
| Pomo | Mid | BlueWhites | 25 | 40% | 2.56 | 8.33 | 804 | 62.3% |
| Voluxa | Top | BlueWhites | 25 | 40% | 2.15 | 6.81 | 552 | 47.9% |
| yones | Jungle | BlueWhites | 25 | 40% | 2.47 | 5.85 | 427 | 61.7% |
| Bananiasty | Jungle | UniQ Esports Club | 22 | 54.5% | 4.54 | 5.09 | 358 | 67.6% |
| Fruity Fresh | Bot | UniQ Esports Club | 22 | 54.5% | 4.09 | 8.48 | 762 | 65.9% |
| Hatsu | Top | UniQ Esports Club | 22 | 54.5% | 2.93 | 8.22 | 624 | 44.7% |
| Rakhoon | Support | UniQ Esports Club | 22 | 54.5% | 3.81 | 0.99 | 198 | 68.8% |
| Sumi | Mid | UniQ Esports Club | 22 | 54.5% | 2.89 | 8.19 | 935 | 66.2% |
| Ermin | Support | Garden Gaming | 16 | 50% | 3.66 | 0.89 | 259 | 69.8% |
| Flipper | Jungle | Garden Gaming | 16 | 50% | 3.28 | 6.51 | 527 | 73.3% |
| MKL | Bot | Garden Gaming | 16 | 50% | 4.36 | 7.61 | 699 | 59.6% |
| SaintSamson | Top | Garden Gaming | 16 | 50% | 2.87 | 7.56 | 835 | 45.9% |
| Squiddly | Mid | Garden Gaming | 16 | 50% | 3.13 | 7.85 | 710 | 57% |
| Milkshake | Jungle | Lazy In Life | 14 | 57.1% | 2.74 | 6.32 | 528 | 70.7% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 76.9% | 11 | 39 | 16.9% | 63.6% | |
| Mid | 67.7% | 16 | 28 | 24.6% | 56.3% | |
| Support | 67.7% | 27 | 17 | 41.5% | 48.1% | |
| Mid | 67.7% | 16 | 28 | 24.6% | 37.5% | |
| Bot | 61.5% | 20 | 20 | 30.8% | 45% | |
| Top | 44.6% | 22 | 7 | 33.8% | 45.5% | |
| Top | 44.6% | 16 | 13 | 24.6% | 31.3% | |
| Jungle | 44.6% | 17 | 12 | 26.2% | 35.3% | |
| Mid | 43.1% | 11 | 17 | 16.9% | 63.6% | |
| Top | 43.1% | 19 | 9 | 29.2% | 52.6% | |
| Mid | 41.5% | 11 | 16 | 16.9% | 72.7% | |
| Bot | 40% | 15 | 11 | 23.1% | 46.7% | |
| Support | 40% | 19 | 7 | 29.2% | 57.9% | |
| Mid | 40% | 10 | 16 | 15.4% | 30% | |
| Support | 38.5% | 13 | 12 | 20% | 46.2% |