Season
CompletedNLC Promotion 2022
Sep 12, 2022 – Sep 28, 2022 · Patch 12.16 · Other
Games
19
Teams
4
Players
21
Avg game
29.6m
Blue side WR
68.4%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MNM Gaming | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 29.8m |
| 2 | Nativz | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 29.8m |
| 3 | UniQ Esports Club | 4 | 6 | 40% | 29.5m |
| 4 | Team Singularity | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 29.3m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 19
- UniQ Esports ClubvsMNM GamingSep 28, 2022
- MNM GamingvsUniQ Esports ClubSep 28, 2022
- MNM GamingvsUniQ Esports ClubSep 28, 2022
- MNM GamingvsNativzSep 26, 2022
- NativzvsMNM GamingSep 26, 2022
- MNM GamingvsNativzSep 26, 2022
- NativzvsMNM GamingSep 26, 2022
- MNM GamingvsNativzSep 26, 2022
- UniQ Esports ClubvsTeam SingularitySep 19, 2022
- UniQ Esports ClubvsTeam SingularitySep 19, 2022
- Team SingularityvsUniQ Esports ClubSep 19, 2022
- Team SingularityvsNativzSep 14, 2022
- Team SingularityvsNativzSep 14, 2022
- NativzvsTeam SingularitySep 14, 2022
- Team SingularityvsNativzSep 14, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1Jopa9.75
- 2Rylle9
- 3Karakal Jr6
- 4Sof6
- 5Chemera5.7
Kill Participation
- 1Karakal Jr79.2%
- 2Sn1lle79.2%
- 3Scroody77.8%
- 4Sof72.6%
- 5Cl0x71.2%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chemera | Mid | MNM Gaming | 12 | 66.7% | 5.7 | 8.25 | 574 | 68.6% |
| Karakal Jr | Support | MNM Gaming | 12 | 66.7% | 6 | 1.1 | 123 | 79.2% |
| Kaylem | Top | MNM Gaming | 12 | 66.7% | 3.41 | 7.26 | 529 | 54.5% |
| Mishi | Bot | MNM Gaming | 12 | 66.7% | 5.64 | 8.24 | 481 | 66.8% |
| Sof | Jungle | MNM Gaming | 12 | 66.7% | 6 | 5.65 | 341 | 72.6% |
| Eden Fox | Mid | UniQ Esports Club | 10 | 40% | 2.55 | 8.06 | 535 | 59.6% |
| Holmberg | Bot | UniQ Esports Club | 10 | 40% | 2.55 | 8.36 | 449 | 59.1% |
| Nijhuis | Top | UniQ Esports Club | 10 | 40% | 1.94 | 7.44 | 418 | 52% |
| RotteBengi | Support | UniQ Esports Club | 10 | 40% | 2.65 | 0.92 | 193 | 63% |
| Toni | Jungle | UniQ Esports Club | 10 | 40% | 2.43 | 5.59 | 452 | 65.5% |
| Cl0x | Support | Nativz | 9 | 66.7% | 3.9 | 0.89 | 139 | 71.2% |
| Lunddorf | Top | Nativz | 9 | 66.7% | 2.83 | 8.08 | 558 | 57% |
| Rylle | Mid | Nativz | 9 | 66.7% | 9 | 8.9 | 539 | 66.6% |
| Sn1lle | Jungle | Nativz | 9 | 66.7% | 3.65 | 5.57 | 347 | 79.2% |
| Pehrson | Support | Team Singularity | 7 | 14.3% | 2 | 1.82 | 174 | 60.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | 94.7% | 0 | 18 | 0% | — | |
| Support | 89.5% | 6 | 11 | 31.6% | 66.7% | |
| Jungle | 84.2% | 3 | 13 | 15.8% | 66.7% | |
| Top | 78.9% | 8 | 7 | 42.1% | 62.5% | |
| Jungle | 78.9% | 12 | 3 | 63.2% | 58.3% | |
| Support | 78.9% | 5 | 10 | 26.3% | 60% | |
| Bot | 73.7% | 11 | 3 | 57.9% | 63.6% | |
| Bot | 63.2% | 4 | 8 | 21.1% | 75% | |
| Top | 57.9% | 5 | 6 | 26.3% | 40% | |
| Bot | 57.9% | 3 | 8 | 15.8% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 52.6% | 7 | 3 | 36.8% | 42.9% | |
| Jungle | 47.4% | 2 | 7 | 10.5% | 100% | |
| Bot | 47.4% | 2 | 7 | 10.5% | 50% | |
| Top | 42.1% | 4 | 4 | 21.1% | 25% | |
| Mid | 42.1% | 1 | 7 | 5.3% | 100% |