NLC Promotion · Patch 13.17
Sep 13, 2023, 06:01 PM · 33.1 min · Game 319Kills36
61.4kGold74.0k
102,019Damage116,454
Scouting line
Lundqvist Lightside won: +12.7k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Ukko
4/5/6
Buchi
3/3/10
-0.8k
+0.8k
-333
+333
-17
+17
Cast
2/6/14
Emp
18/3/12
-0.9k
+0.9k
+131
-131
-7
+7
UniqueCORN
4/8/7
Painful
9/4/15
-0.4k
+0.4k
-656
+656
-24
+24
RustySniper
9/8/7
Nitjit
2/3/22
-0.4k
+0.4k
-1110
+1110
-32
+32
FlayStation
0/9/11
DrChaos
4/6/28
-1.2k
+1.2k
+585
-585
+18
-18
Draft
UniQ Esports Club
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnUkko
Jarvan IVCast
AzirUniqueCORN
Kai'SaRustySniper
LeonaFlayStation
Bans




Lundqvist Lightside
Red side
CamilleBuchi
LilliaEmp
YonePainful
XayahNitjit
RakanDrChaos
Bans




Objectives
Lundqvist Lightside
- -3,744
- Gold at 15
- +3,744
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 4
- Towers
- 9
- 5
- Plates
- 8
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line UniQ Esports Club leads; below, Lundqvist Lightside.
Biggest lead: UniQ Esports Club +0, Lundqvist Lightside +12,684. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Lundqvist Lightside +3,681 |
| 15 min | Lundqvist Lightside +3,744 |
| 20 min | Lundqvist Lightside +3,060 |
| 25 min | Lundqvist Lightside +9,821 |
| End (33 min) | Lundqvist Lightside +12,684 |
Blue side
UniQ Esports Club
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| UkkoUkko | 4 / 5 / 6(2) | 168 5.1/m | |
| CastCast | 2 / 6 / 14(2.67) | 172 5.2/m | |
| UniqueCORNUniqueCORN | 4 / 8 / 7(1.38) | 275 8.3/m | |
| 9 / 8 / 7(2) | 291 8.8/m | ||
| FlayStationFlayStation | 0 / 9 / 11(1.22) | 41 1.2/m |
Red side
Lundqvist Lightside
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/5/6 | 2/6/14 | 4/8/7 | 9/8/7 | 0/9/11 | 3/3/10 | 18/3/12 | 9/4/15 | 2/3/22 | 4/6/28 |
| Kill participation | 52.6% | 84.2% | 57.9% | 84.2% | 57.9% | 36.1% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 88.9% |
| CS | 168 | 172 | 275 | 291 | 41 | 274 | 281 | 262 | 294 | 20 |
| CS per minute | 5.1 | 5.2 | 8.3 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 8.3 | 8.5 | 7.9 | 8.9 | 0.6 |
| Gold | 10,470 | 11,073 | 14,853 | 17,436 | 7,522 | 14,496 | 18,559 | 15,281 | 14,810 | 10,892 |
| Gold share | 17.1% | 18% | 24.2% | 28.4% | 12.3% | 19.6% | 25.1% | 20.6% | 20% | 14.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 185 | 204 | 318 | 396 | 96 | 307 | 430 | 331 | 316 | 198 |
| Damage to champions | 15,826 | 10,957 | 33,497 | 36,107 | 5,632 | 19,959 | 42,708 | 21,345 | 24,436 | 8,006 |
| Damage share | 15.5% | 10.7% | 32.8% | 35.4% | 5.5% | 17.1% | 36.7% | 18.3% | 21% | 6.9% |
| Damage per minute | 478 | 331 | 1,011 | 1,090 | 170 | 603 | 1,290 | 645 | 738 | 242 |
| Damage taken per minute | 890 | 1,305 | 734 | 621 | 750 | 887 | 882 | 726 | 705 | 871 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,069 | 1,409 | 595 | 415 | 868 | 828 | 1,293 | 773 | 396 | 1,151 |
| Damage to towers | 0 | 0 | 8,942 | 162 | 70 | 4,462 | 4,216 | 3,315 | 8,614 | 1,663 |
| Vision score | 21 | 30 | 20 | 28 | 103 | 41 | 35 | 32 | 40 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 51 | 18 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 37 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 17 |
| Control wards | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,704 | 5,172 | 5,704 | 5,949 | 3,336 | 5,508 | 6,107 | 6,076 | 6,387 | 4,531 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -285 | -600 | -1,110 | -785 | -901 | +285 | +600 | +1,110 | +785 | +901 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -804 | -935 | -372 | -438 | -1,195 | +804 | +935 | +372 | +438 | +1,195 |
| XP diff at 10 | -487 | -473 | -508 | -440 | -637 | +487 | +473 | +508 | +440 | +637 |
| XP diff at 15 | -333 | +131 | -656 | -1,110 | +585 | +333 | -131 | +656 | +1,110 | -585 |
| CS diff at 10 | -11 | -17 | -13 | -15 | +9 | +11 | +17 | +13 | +15 | -9 |
| CS diff at 15 | -17 | -7 | -24 | -32 | +18 | +17 | +7 | +24 | +32 | -18 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -856 | -656 | -867 | +267 | -948 | +856 | +656 | +867 | -267 | +948 |
| XP diff at 20 | -608 | -312 | -1,516 | -1,367 | +1,007 | +608 | +312 | +1,516 | +1,367 | -1,007 |
| CS diff at 20 | -22 | -15 | -37 | -30 | +26 | +22 | +15 | +37 | +30 | -26 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,874 | -3,715 | -1,573 | +34 | -2,693 | +1,874 | +3,715 | +1,573 | -34 | +2,693 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,923 | -3,818 | -2,765 | -3,111 | -914 | +1,923 | +3,818 | +2,765 | +3,111 | +914 |
| CS diff at 25 | -32 | -58 | -47 | -44 | +27 | +32 | +58 | +47 | +44 | -27 |
| Gold spent | 10,500 | 10,675 | 13,850 | 16,725 | 6,825 | 13,375 | 15,650 | 13,250 | 14,025 | 9,700 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | 2× double | — | — | 5× double, 2× triple | 1× double | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04_2696702
Methodology →