NLC Promotion · Patch 13.17
Sep 13, 2023, 05:08 PM · 30.6 min · Game 229Kills11
66.4kGold52.3k
102,029Damage101,842
Scouting line
Lundqvist Lightside won: +14.1k team gold, Top and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Buchi
6/1/5
Ukko
0/5/2
+0.5k
-0.5k
+442
-442
+10
-10
Emp
7/0/10
Cast
4/6/3
-0.3k
+0.3k
+286
-286
+3
-3
Painful
9/4/7
UniqueCORN
3/6/2
+1.1k
-1.1k
+626
-626
+6
-6
Nitjit
6/4/12
RustySniper
4/6/3
-1.3k
+1.3k
-591
+591
-4
+4
DrChaos
1/2/20
FlayStation
0/6/6
+0.0k
-0.0k
+415
-415
+24
-24
Draft
Lundqvist Lightside
Blue sideFirst pick
SionBuchi
LilliaEmp
TristanaPainful
Kai'SaNitjit
AlistarDrChaos
Bans




UniQ Esports Club
Red side
OrnnUkko
KarthusCast
YoneUniqueCORN
ZeriRustySniper
RakanFlayStation
Bans




Objectives
UniQ Esports Club
- +14
- Gold at 15
- -14
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 2
- 6
- Plates
- 5
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Lundqvist Lightside leads; below, UniQ Esports Club.
Biggest lead: Lundqvist Lightside +14,094, UniQ Esports Club +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Lundqvist Lightside +230 |
| 15 min | Lundqvist Lightside +14 |
| 20 min | Lundqvist Lightside +1,603 |
| 25 min | Lundqvist Lightside +4,874 |
| End (31 min) | Lundqvist Lightside +14,094 |
Blue side
Lundqvist Lightside
VictoryRed side
UniQ Esports Club
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| UkkoUkko | 0 / 5 / 2(0.4) | 224 7.3/m | |
| CastCast | 4 / 6 / 3(1.17) | 208 6.8/m | |
| UniqueCORNUniqueCORN | 3 / 6 / 2(0.83) | 246 8.0/m | |
| 4 / 6 / 3(1.17) | 292 9.5/m | ||
| FlayStationFlayStation | 0 / 6 / 6(1) | 13 0.4/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 6/1/5 | 7/0/10 | 9/4/7 | 6/4/12 | 1/2/20 | 0/5/2 | 4/6/3 | 3/6/2 | 4/6/3 | 0/6/6 |
| Kill participation | 37.9% | 58.6% | 55.2% | 62.1% | 72.4% | 18.2% | 63.6% | 45.5% | 63.6% | 54.5% |
| CS | 250 | 249 | 264 | 262 | 49 | 224 | 208 | 246 | 292 | 13 |
| CS per minute | 8.2 | 8.1 | 8.6 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 7.3 | 6.8 | 8.0 | 9.5 | 0.4 |
| Gold | 13,926 | 13,909 | 15,250 | 14,338 | 8,937 | 9,396 | 11,818 | 10,703 | 13,977 | 6,372 |
| Gold share | 21% | 21% | 23% | 21.6% | 13.5% | 18% | 22.6% | 20.5% | 26.7% | 12.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 323 | 323 | 367 | 337 | 161 | 175 | 255 | 218 | 325 | 77 |
| Damage to champions | 18,706 | 22,201 | 32,916 | 20,262 | 7,944 | 15,905 | 39,153 | 17,263 | 22,540 | 6,981 |
| Damage share | 18.3% | 21.8% | 32.3% | 19.9% | 7.8% | 15.6% | 38.4% | 17% | 22.1% | 6.9% |
| Damage per minute | 611 | 725 | 1,075 | 662 | 259 | 519 | 1,279 | 564 | 736 | 228 |
| Damage taken per minute | 844 | 1,028 | 869 | 753 | 789 | 1,093 | 1,000 | 893 | 626 | 543 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,918 | 1,573 | 525 | 521 | 847 | 1,441 | 480 | 1,034 | 432 | 488 |
| Damage to towers | 6,273 | 1,610 | 8,442 | 4,750 | 496 | 0 | 221 | 846 | 3,718 | 0 |
| Vision score | 24 | 36 | 35 | 18 | 78 | 22 | 28 | 12 | 28 | 108 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 55 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,167 | 5,745 | 6,359 | 5,475 | 3,732 | 4,676 | 6,044 | 5,307 | 6,742 | 3,695 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +187 | -346 | +265 | +181 | -57 | -187 | +346 | -265 | -181 | +57 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +491 | -299 | +1,052 | -1,267 | +37 | -491 | +299 | -1,052 | +1,267 | -37 |
| XP diff at 10 | -86 | -113 | +211 | +5 | -198 | +86 | +113 | -211 | -5 | +198 |
| XP diff at 15 | +442 | +286 | +626 | -591 | +415 | -442 | -286 | -626 | +591 | -415 |
| CS diff at 10 | -4 | -2 | +6 | -2 | +12 | +4 | +2 | -6 | +2 | -12 |
| CS diff at 15 | +10 | +3 | +6 | -4 | +24 | -10 | -3 | -6 | +4 | -24 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +465 | +1,104 | +762 | -1,136 | +408 | -465 | -1,104 | -762 | +1,136 | -408 |
| XP diff at 20 | +357 | +1,634 | +370 | -1,075 | +1,563 | -357 | -1,634 | -370 | +1,075 | -1,563 |
| CS diff at 20 | 0 | +14 | -7 | -18 | +32 | 0 | -14 | +7 | +18 | -32 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,381 | +1,467 | +1,970 | -970 | +1,026 | -1,381 | -1,467 | -1,970 | +970 | -1,026 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,705 | +3,875 | +2,154 | -838 | +2,772 | -1,705 | -3,875 | -2,154 | +838 | -2,772 |
| CS diff at 25 | +12 | +32 | +1 | -26 | +33 | -12 | -32 | -1 | +26 | -33 |
| Gold spent | 13,450 | 12,725 | 15,250 | 12,875 | 8,025 | 8,700 | 10,750 | 9,700 | 14,000 | 6,250 |
| Multikills | 1× double, 1× triple | 2× double | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04_2697669
Methodology →