NLC Promotion · Patch 13.17
Sep 18, 2023, 05:48 PM · 33.4 min · Game 3Scouting line
Venomcrest Esports won: +10.5k team gold, Top, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
MeLikePanda
4/2/7
Ukko
0/8/1
OWLONSKY
1/5/25
Cast
2/7/7
Modliszka
7/7/11
UniqueCORN
6/3/4
Kenal
15/1/10
RustySniper
10/5/4
Touch
2/4/24
FlayStation
1/6/14
Draft
Venomcrest Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonMeLikePanda
RellOWLONSKY
OriannaModliszka
XayahKenal
RakanTouch
UniQ Esports Club
Red side
GragasUkko
Jarvan IVCast
ViktorUniqueCORN
Kai'SaRustySniper
BlitzcrankFlayStation
Objectives
- +3,733
- Gold at 15
- -3,733
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 3
- 11
- Plates
- 3
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Venomcrest Esports leads; below, UniQ Esports Club.
Biggest lead: Venomcrest Esports +10,531, UniQ Esports Club +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Venomcrest Esports +2,786 |
| 15 min | Venomcrest Esports +3,733 |
| 20 min | Venomcrest Esports +2,130 |
| 25 min | Venomcrest Esports +7,163 |
| End (33 min) | Venomcrest Esports +10,531 |
Blue side
Venomcrest Esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| MeLikePandaMeLikePanda | 4 / 2 / 7(5.5) | 316 9.5/m | |
| 1 / 5 / 25(5.2) | 135 4.0/m | ||
| ModliszkaModliszka | 7 / 7 / 11(2.57) | 196 5.9/m | |
| 15 / 1 / 10(25) | 374 11.2/m | ||
| TouchTouch | 2 / 4 / 24(6.5) | 48 1.4/m |
Red side
UniQ Esports Club
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| UkkoUkko | 0 / 8 / 1(0.13) | 196 5.9/m | |
| CastCast | 2 / 7 / 7(1.29) | 172 5.2/m | |
| UniqueCORNUniqueCORN | 6 / 3 / 4(3.33) | 303 9.1/m | |
| 10 / 5 / 4(2.8) | 304 9.1/m | ||
| FlayStationFlayStation | 1 / 6 / 14(2.5) | 32 1.0/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/2/7 | 1/5/25 | 7/7/11 | 15/1/10 | 2/4/24 | 0/8/1 | 2/7/7 | 6/3/4 | 10/5/4 | 1/6/14 |
| Kill participation | 37.9% | 89.7% | 62.1% | 86.2% | 89.7% | 5.3% | 47.4% | 52.6% | 73.7% | 78.9% |
| CS | 316 | 135 | 196 | 374 | 48 | 196 | 172 | 303 | 304 | 32 |
| CS per minute | 9.5 | 4.0 | 5.9 | 11.2 | 1.4 | 5.9 | 5.2 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 1.0 |
| Gold | 16,598 | 10,740 | 13,025 | 19,900 | 10,038 | 9,645 | 10,518 | 14,505 | 16,359 | 8,743 |
| Gold share | 23.6% | 15.3% | 18.5% | 28.3% | 14.3% | 16.1% | 17.6% | 24.3% | 27.4% | 14.6% |
| Earned gold per minute | 367 | 191 | 260 | 466 | 170 | 158 | 185 | 304 | 360 | 131 |
| Damage to champions | 21,993 | 13,147 | 15,897 | 41,720 | 6,771 | 10,276 | 13,001 | 39,486 | 25,781 | 10,178 |
| Damage share | 22.1% | 13.2% | 16% | 41.9% | 6.8% | 10.4% | 13.2% | 40% | 26.1% | 10.3% |
| Damage per minute | 659 | 394 | 476 | 1,250 | 203 | 308 | 390 | 1,183 | 773 | 305 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,293 | 901 | 604 | 497 | 806 | 984 | 962 | 384 | 524 | 781 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,086 | 1,798 | 481 | 248 | 942 | 1,341 | 1,241 | 432 | 352 | 668 |
| Damage to towers | 8,937 | 417 | 1,216 | 10,686 | 1,411 | 2,003 | 516 | 1,355 | 2,973 | 168 |
| Vision score | 27 | 38 | 24 | 27 | 107 | 32 | 40 | 19 | 76 | 93 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 47 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 56 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,373 | 4,868 | 4,987 | 7,458 | 4,548 | 4,300 | 4,889 | 5,395 | 6,468 | 3,449 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +1,428 | +470 | -329 | +667 | +550 | -1,428 | -470 | +329 | -667 | -550 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +2,073 | -21 | -408 | +990 | +1,099 | -2,073 | +21 | +408 | -990 | -1,099 |
| XP diff at 10 | +1,107 | +154 | -644 | +1,169 | +595 | -1,107 | -154 | +644 | -1,169 | -595 |
| XP diff at 15 | +671 | -290 | -1,000 | +1,443 | +318 | -671 | +290 | +1,000 | -1,443 | -318 |
| CS diff at 10 | +40 | +13 | -15 | +14 | +4 | -40 | -13 | +15 | -14 | -4 |
| CS diff at 15 | +42 | +8 | -24 | +26 | +8 | -42 | -8 | +24 | -26 | -8 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +3,854 | -445 | -1,436 | +435 | -278 | -3,854 | +445 | +1,436 | -435 | +278 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,954 | -1,063 | -2,039 | +752 | -504 | -1,954 | +1,063 | +2,039 | -752 | +504 |
| CS diff at 20 | +72 | -18 | -51 | +24 | +9 | -72 | +18 | +51 | -24 | -9 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +5,026 | -34 | -220 | +1,664 | +727 | -5,026 | +34 | +220 | -1,664 | -727 |
| XP diff at 25 | +3,621 | -318 | -1,539 | +2,986 | +500 | -3,621 | +318 | +1,539 | -2,986 | -500 |
| CS diff at 25 | +93 | -18 | -66 | +43 | +10 | -93 | +18 | +66 | -43 | -10 |
| Gold spent | 15,125 | 9,650 | 11,325 | 17,625 | 8,800 | 9,260 | 9,450 | 14,275 | 15,875 | 8,425 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | 2× double | 4× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04_2695746
Methodology →