NLC Promotion · Patch 13.17
Sep 18, 2023, 04:09 PM · 19.7 minScouting line
Venomcrest Esports won: +15.3k team gold, Top, Jungle and Bot won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
MeLikePanda
1/1/8
Ukko
1/6/1
OWLONSKY
5/2/12
Cast
1/7/4
Modliszka
5/1/8
UniqueCORN
2/2/3
Kenal
10/0/10
RustySniper
2/3/3
Touch
2/3/18
FlayStation
1/5/5
Draft
Venomcrest Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
K'SanteMeLikePanda
ViegoOWLONSKY
LissandraModliszka
TristanaKenal
RellTouch
UniQ Esports Club
Red side
PoppyUkko
Xin ZhaoCast
AhriUniqueCORN
Kai'SaRustySniper
AlistarFlayStation
Objectives
- +6,381
- Gold at 15
- -6,381
- 2
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 0
- 10
- Plates
- 3
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Venomcrest Esports leads; below, UniQ Esports Club.
Biggest lead: Venomcrest Esports +15,330, UniQ Esports Club +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Venomcrest Esports +1,624 |
| 15 min | Venomcrest Esports +6,381 |
| End (20 min) | Venomcrest Esports +15,330 |
Blue side
Venomcrest Esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| MeLikePandaMeLikePanda | 1 / 1 / 8(9) | 153 7.8/m | |
| 5 / 2 / 12(8.5) | 157 8.0/m | ||
| ModliszkaModliszka | 5 / 1 / 8(13) | 166 8.4/m | |
| 10 / 0 / 10(20) | 178 9.1/m | ||
| TouchTouch | 2 / 3 / 18(6.67) | 27 1.4/m |
Red side
UniQ Esports Club
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| UkkoUkko | 1 / 6 / 1(0.33) | 109 5.5/m | |
| CastCast | 1 / 7 / 4(0.71) | 92 4.7/m | |
| UniqueCORNUniqueCORN | 2 / 2 / 3(2.5) | 203 10.3/m | |
| 2 / 3 / 3(1.67) | 144 7.3/m | ||
| FlayStationFlayStationFB | 1 / 5 / 5(1.2) | 28 1.4/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/1/8 | 5/2/12 | 5/1/8 | 10/0/10 | 2/3/18 | 1/6/1 | 1/7/4 | 2/2/3 | 2/3/3 | 1/5/5 |
| Kill participation | 39.1% | 73.9% | 56.5% | 87% | 87% | 28.6% | 71.4% | 71.4% | 71.4% | 85.7% |
| CS | 153 | 157 | 166 | 178 | 27 | 109 | 92 | 203 | 144 | 28 |
| CS per minute | 7.8 | 8.0 | 8.4 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 4.7 | 10.3 | 7.3 | 1.4 |
| Gold | 8,779 | 10,188 | 8,467 | 11,875 | 6,364 | 5,331 | 5,635 | 7,932 | 6,897 | 4,548 |
| Gold share | 19.2% | 22.3% | 18.5% | 26% | 13.9% | 17.6% | 18.6% | 26.1% | 22.7% | 15% |
| Earned gold per minute | 310 | 382 | 294 | 467 | 187 | 135 | 150 | 267 | 214 | 95 |
| Damage to champions | 5,898 | 13,221 | 8,233 | 22,741 | 3,782 | 5,387 | 4,692 | 11,297 | 8,684 | 3,369 |
| Damage share | 10.9% | 24.5% | 15.3% | 42.2% | 7% | 16.1% | 14% | 33.8% | 26% | 10.1% |
| Damage per minute | 300 | 672 | 419 | 1,156 | 192 | 274 | 239 | 574 | 442 | 171 |
| Damage taken per minute | 424 | 1,031 | 365 | 388 | 438 | 742 | 1,275 | 475 | 495 | 605 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 453 | 730 | 225 | 196 | 463 | 768 | 658 | 271 | 299 | 882 |
| Damage to towers | 8,755 | 1,603 | 1,771 | 13,054 | 818 | 236 | 0 | 249 | 1,022 | 0 |
| Vision score | 15 | 20 | 14 | 22 | 52 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 45 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 24 |
| Wards killed | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,156 | 6,416 | 5,538 | 8,667 | 3,891 | 4,297 | 4,723 | 5,952 | 5,680 | 3,635 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +1,400 | +526 | -391 | +430 | -341 | -1,400 | -526 | +391 | -430 | +341 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,859 | +1,693 | -414 | +2,987 | +256 | -1,859 | -1,693 | +414 | -2,987 | -256 |
| XP diff at 10 | +784 | +1,150 | -203 | +199 | +175 | -784 | -1,150 | +203 | -199 | -175 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,961 | +1,714 | +23 | +831 | +664 | -1,961 | -1,714 | -23 | -831 | -664 |
| CS diff at 10 | +24 | +25 | -6 | +4 | -3 | -24 | -25 | +6 | -4 | +3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +41 | +38 | -11 | +17 | -1 | -41 | -38 | +11 | -17 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +3,448 | +4,553 | +535 | +4,978 | +1,816 | -3,448 | -4,553 | -535 | -4,978 | -1,816 |
| XP diff at 20 | +2,818 | +4,780 | -641 | +2,229 | +1,930 | -2,818 | -4,780 | +641 | -2,229 | -1,930 |
| CS diff at 20 | +44 | +65 | -37 | +34 | -1 | -44 | -65 | +37 | -34 | +1 |
| Gold spent | 7,575 | 8,050 | 6,200 | 9,975 | 5,050 | 5,375 | 5,450 | 8,025 | 6,850 | 4,225 |
| Multikills | — | — | 2× double, 1× triple | 3× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04_2696770
Methodology →