NLC Promotion · Patch 13.17
Sep 18, 2023, 07:44 PM · 29.3 min · Game 5Scouting line
Venomcrest Esports won: +5.5k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
MeLikePanda
3/2/8
Ukko
2/3/7
OWLONSKY
6/5/15
Cast
1/4/10
Modliszka
6/1/8
UniqueCORN
3/4/9
Kenal
8/5/9
RustySniper
13/6/5
Touch
0/6/17
FlayStation
0/6/14
Draft
Venomcrest Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
GnarMeLikePanda
Jarvan IVOWLONSKY
SyndraModliszka
XayahKenal
AlistarTouch
UniQ Esports Club
Red side
OrnnUkko
UdyrCast
AzirUniqueCORN
VayneRustySniper
RakanFlayStation
Objectives
- +3,043
- Gold at 15
- -3,043
- 2
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 8
- Towers
- 6
- 8
- Plates
- 4
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Venomcrest Esports leads; below, UniQ Esports Club.
Biggest lead: Venomcrest Esports +5,497, UniQ Esports Club +178. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | UniQ Esports Club +178 |
| 15 min | Venomcrest Esports +3,043 |
| 20 min | Venomcrest Esports +3,728 |
| 25 min | Venomcrest Esports +2,870 |
| End (29 min) | Venomcrest Esports +5,497 |
Blue side
Venomcrest Esports
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| MeLikePandaMeLikePanda | 3 / 2 / 8(5.5) | 219 7.5/m | |
| 6 / 5 / 15(4.2) | 167 5.7/m | ||
| ModliszkaModliszkaFB | 6 / 1 / 8(14) | 219 7.5/m | |
| 8 / 5 / 9(3.4) | 216 7.4/m | ||
| TouchTouch | 0 / 6 / 17(2.83) | 31 1.1/m |
Red side
UniQ Esports Club
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| UkkoUkko | 2 / 3 / 7(3) | 167 5.7/m | |
| CastCast | 1 / 4 / 10(2.75) | 193 6.6/m | |
| UniqueCORNUniqueCORN | 3 / 4 / 9(3) | 248 8.5/m | |
| 13 / 6 / 5(3) | 204 7.0/m | ||
| FlayStationFlayStation | 0 / 6 / 14(2.33) | 43 1.5/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/2/8 | 6/5/15 | 6/1/8 | 8/5/9 | 0/6/17 | 2/3/7 | 1/4/10 | 3/4/9 | 13/6/5 | 0/6/14 |
| Kill participation | 47.8% | 91.3% | 60.9% | 73.9% | 73.9% | 47.4% | 57.9% | 63.2% | 94.7% | 73.7% |
| CS | 219 | 167 | 219 | 216 | 31 | 167 | 193 | 248 | 204 | 43 |
| CS per minute | 7.5 | 5.7 | 7.5 | 7.4 | 1.1 | 5.7 | 6.6 | 8.5 | 7.0 | 1.5 |
| Gold | 11,449 | 12,877 | 13,712 | 13,420 | 7,023 | 9,784 | 10,116 | 12,248 | 13,674 | 7,162 |
| Gold share | 19.6% | 22% | 23.4% | 22.9% | 12% | 18.5% | 19.1% | 23.1% | 25.8% | 13.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 259 | 307 | 336 | 326 | 108 | 202 | 213 | 286 | 335 | 112 |
| Damage to champions | 16,484 | 12,816 | 24,660 | 25,135 | 5,115 | 8,823 | 12,943 | 17,827 | 27,163 | 4,460 |
| Damage share | 19.6% | 15.2% | 29.3% | 29.8% | 6.1% | 12.4% | 18.2% | 25% | 38.1% | 6.3% |
| Damage per minute | 562 | 437 | 841 | 857 | 174 | 301 | 441 | 608 | 927 | 152 |
| Damage taken per minute | 638 | 1,078 | 241 | 501 | 828 | 802 | 948 | 500 | 658 | 673 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 577 | 1,445 | 141 | 243 | 1,195 | 988 | 1,452 | 432 | 413 | 625 |
| Damage to towers | 6,743 | 2,903 | 6,497 | 4,738 | 125 | 3,330 | 214 | 5,514 | 2,924 | 69 |
| Vision score | 26 | 48 | 33 | 30 | 90 | 36 | 41 | 26 | 23 | 120 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 50 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 81 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 12 |
| Control wards | 2 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,885 | 6,548 | 5,861 | 6,325 | 3,669 | 4,585 | 5,336 | 5,367 | 5,530 | 3,427 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +271 | +422 | +135 | -808 | -198 | -271 | -422 | -135 | +808 | +198 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +300 | +1,212 | +494 | +795 | +242 | -300 | -1,212 | -494 | -795 | -242 |
| XP diff at 10 | +491 | -238 | -83 | -596 | -212 | -491 | +238 | +83 | +596 | +212 |
| XP diff at 15 | +558 | -635 | -17 | -158 | +185 | -558 | +635 | +17 | +158 | -185 |
| CS diff at 10 | +14 | -7 | +6 | +1 | +3 | -14 | +7 | -6 | -1 | -3 |
| CS diff at 15 | +20 | -27 | -3 | +8 | -2 | -20 | +27 | +3 | -8 | +2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,140 | +1,614 | +332 | +865 | -223 | -1,140 | -1,614 | -332 | -865 | +223 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,795 | -764 | +141 | +805 | -331 | -1,795 | +764 | -141 | -805 | +331 |
| CS diff at 20 | +35 | -35 | -1 | +14 | -9 | -35 | +35 | +1 | -14 | +9 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +1,600 | +1,962 | -29 | -380 | -283 | -1,600 | -1,962 | +29 | +380 | +283 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,437 | -252 | -704 | +539 | -845 | -2,437 | +252 | +704 | -539 | +845 |
| CS diff at 25 | +50 | -28 | -32 | +10 | -14 | -50 | +28 | +32 | -10 | +14 |
| Gold spent | 9,883 | 11,725 | 11,400 | 12,150 | 6,275 | 8,850 | 9,100 | 11,150 | 12,983 | 8,540 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | 3× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04_2697749
Methodology →