PRM Promotion · Patch 13.17
Sep 18, 2023, 04:06 PM · 34.3 min15Kills19
63.2kGold67.2k
90,846Damage116,302
Scouting line
NNO Prime won: +4.1k team gold, Jungle won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Tracyn
0/2/6
Flamer
2/1/8
+1.0k
-1.0k
+229
-229
+7
-7
Akabane
2/5/6
Agurin
1/3/17
-1.0k
+1.0k
-1174
+1174
-33
+33
Phantomles
7/3/3
Matislaw
6/4/7
+0.4k
-0.4k
+74
-74
+6
-6
jinjo
6/3/7
Notiko
9/4/7
+0.3k
-0.3k
+493
-493
+30
-30
Visdom
0/6/10
Lamabear
1/3/15
+0.3k
-0.3k
+651
-651
+2
-2
Draft
GamerLegion
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonTracyn
Xin ZhaoAkabane
AzirPhantomles
Ezrealjinjo
LeonaVisdom
Bans




NNO Prime
Red side
K'SanteFlamer
Jarvan IVAgurin
XerathMatislaw
XayahNotiko
RakanLamabear
Bans




Objectives
NNO Prime
- +994
- Gold at 15
- -994
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 1
- Barons
- 1
- 5
- Towers
- 10
- 5
- Plates
- 3
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line GamerLegion leads; below, NNO Prime.
Biggest lead: GamerLegion +4,071, NNO Prime +4,069. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | GamerLegion +1,161 |
| 15 min | GamerLegion +994 |
| 20 min | NNO Prime +1,244 |
| 25 min | GamerLegion +4,071 |
| End (34 min) | NNO Prime +4,069 |
Blue side
GamerLegion
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 2 / 6(3) | 328 9.6/m | ||
| 2 / 5 / 6(1.6) | 182 5.3/m | ||
| 7 / 3 / 3(3.33) | 281 8.2/m | ||
| 6 / 3 / 7(4.33) | 313 9.1/m | ||
| 0 / 6 / 10(1.67) | 48 1.4/m |
Red side
NNO Prime
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/2/6 | 2/5/6 | 7/3/3 | 6/3/7 | 0/6/10 | 2/1/8 | 1/3/17 | 6/4/7 | 9/4/7 | 1/3/15 |
| Kill participation | 40% | 53.3% | 66.7% | 86.7% | 66.7% | 52.6% | 94.7% | 68.4% | 84.2% | 84.2% |
| CS | 328 | 182 | 281 | 313 | 48 | 284 | 254 | 259 | 282 | 32 |
| CS per minute | 9.6 | 5.3 | 8.2 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 8.3 | 7.4 | 7.5 | 8.2 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 15,081 | 11,162 | 14,131 | 14,819 | 7,959 | 13,851 | 13,851 | 14,463 | 16,738 | 8,318 |
| Gold share | 23.9% | 17.7% | 22.4% | 23.5% | 12.6% | 20.6% | 20.6% | 21.5% | 24.9% | 12.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 309 | 195 | 281 | 301 | 101 | 273 | 273 | 291 | 357 | 112 |
| Damage to champions | 14,520 | 11,576 | 24,176 | 36,569 | 4,005 | 17,555 | 23,577 | 34,351 | 34,087 | 6,732 |
| Damage share | 16% | 12.7% | 26.6% | 40.3% | 4.4% | 15.1% | 20.3% | 29.5% | 29.3% | 5.8% |
| Damage per minute | 423 | 337 | 704 | 1,066 | 117 | 512 | 687 | 1,001 | 993 | 196 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,324 | 1,001 | 645 | 761 | 638 | 784 | 1,090 | 422 | 547 | 567 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,337 | 966 | 461 | 372 | 791 | 1,787 | 2,200 | 253 | 363 | 847 |
| Damage to towers | 5,842 | 337 | 1,369 | 7,277 | 176 | 4,711 | 3,299 | 2,089 | 13,920 | 1,370 |
| Vision score | 32 | 41 | 38 | 28 | 129 | 25 | 43 | 48 | 36 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 55 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 11 | 44 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,528 | 4,529 | 5,687 | 5,636 | 3,368 | 5,532 | 5,561 | 5,251 | 5,367 | 3,043 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +810 | +15 | -44 | +260 | +120 | -810 | -15 | +44 | -260 | -120 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +996 | -1,032 | +436 | +269 | +325 | -996 | +1,032 | -436 | -269 | -325 |
| XP diff at 10 | +301 | -153 | -167 | -39 | +287 | -301 | +153 | +167 | +39 | -287 |
| XP diff at 15 | +229 | -1,174 | +74 | +493 | +651 | -229 | +1,174 | -74 | -493 | -651 |
| CS diff at 10 | +14 | -12 | -2 | +17 | -1 | -14 | +12 | +2 | -17 | +1 |
| CS diff at 15 | +7 | -33 | +6 | +30 | +2 | -7 | +33 | -6 | -30 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +1,306 | -1,611 | +247 | -1,132 | -54 | -1,306 | +1,611 | -247 | +1,132 | +54 |
| XP diff at 20 | +554 | -1,962 | +33 | +481 | -66 | -554 | +1,962 | -33 | -481 | +66 |
| CS diff at 20 | +25 | -39 | +6 | +24 | -1 | -25 | +39 | -6 | -24 | +1 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,124 | -915 | +1,786 | +255 | +821 | -2,124 | +915 | -1,786 | -255 | -821 |
| XP diff at 25 | +2,324 | -967 | +1,111 | +2,394 | +443 | -2,324 | +967 | -1,111 | -2,394 | -443 |
| CS diff at 25 | +35 | -41 | +9 | +47 | +4 | -35 | +41 | -9 | -47 | -4 |
| Gold spent | 15,575 | 10,175 | 13,550 | 14,383 | 7,625 | 12,975 | 13,000 | 12,600 | 15,300 | 7,675 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple | 1× double | — | — | — | 1× double | 2× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04_2695735
Methodology →