Season
CompletedPRM Promotion 2023
Sep 12, 2023 – Sep 21, 2023 · Patch 13.17 · Other
Games
18
Teams
4
Players
20
Avg game
31m
Blue side WR
50%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NNO Prime | 6 | 0 | 100% | 30.9m |
| 2 | GamerLegion | 6 | 6 | 50% | 31.3m |
| 3 | Austrian Force willhaben | 4 | 6 | 40% | 30.3m |
| 4 | DKB XPERION NXT | 2 | 6 | 25% | 31.3m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 18
- Austrian Force willhabenvsGamerLegionSep 21, 2023
- GamerLegionvsAustrian Force willhabenSep 21, 2023
- Austrian Force willhabenvsGamerLegionSep 21, 2023
- GamerLegionvsAustrian Force willhabenSep 21, 2023
- DKB XPERION NXTvsAustrian Force willhabenSep 19, 2023
- DKB XPERION NXTvsAustrian Force willhabenSep 19, 2023
- Austrian Force willhabenvsDKB XPERION NXTSep 19, 2023
- NNO PrimevsGamerLegionSep 18, 2023
- GamerLegionvsNNO PrimeSep 18, 2023
- GamerLegionvsNNO PrimeSep 18, 2023
- Austrian Force willhabenvsNNO PrimeSep 13, 2023
- Austrian Force willhabenvsNNO PrimeSep 13, 2023
- NNO PrimevsAustrian Force willhabenSep 13, 2023
- GamerLegionvsDKB XPERION NXTSep 12, 2023
- DKB XPERION NXTvsGamerLegionSep 12, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akabane | Jungle | GamerLegion | 12 | 50% | 3.27 | 5.13 | 261 | 72.7% |
| Phantomles | Mid | GamerLegion | 12 | 50% | 3.9 | 8.48 | 604 | 69.4% |
| Tracyn | Top | GamerLegion | 12 | 50% | 3.95 | 9.02 | 508 | 49.2% |
| Visdom | Support | GamerLegion | 12 | 50% | 3.32 | 0.98 | 159 | 75.6% |
| jinjo | Bot | GamerLegion | 12 | 50% | 4.54 | 9.65 | 860 | 77.6% |
| Highway | Support | Austrian Force willhaben | 10 | 40% | 2.5 | 1.13 | 154 | 75.6% |
| Nan0 | Mid | Austrian Force willhaben | 10 | 40% | 5.2 | 8.83 | 576 | 57.4% |
| Noltey | Jungle | Austrian Force willhaben | 10 | 40% | 2.93 | 4.93 | 235 | 84.1% |
| Piwek | Bot | Austrian Force willhaben | 10 | 40% | 3.63 | 9.56 | 768 | 68.2% |
| Sven | Top | Austrian Force willhaben | 10 | 40% | 1.86 | 7.61 | 518 | 53.2% |
| Difference | Top | DKB XPERION NXT | 8 | 25% | 2.33 | 8.48 | 570 | 66.2% |
| Eckbard | Support | DKB XPERION NXT | 8 | 25% | 2.39 | 0.92 | 136 | 76.9% |
| JiT | Jungle | DKB XPERION NXT | 8 | 25% | 2.14 | 4.81 | 340 | 78.9% |
| Relative | Mid | DKB XPERION NXT | 8 | 25% | 4.78 | 8.2 | 671 | 86.7% |
| Wenbo | Bot | DKB XPERION NXT | 8 | 25% | 2.96 | 8.59 | 686 | 67.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 100% | 15 | 3 | 83.3% | 33.3% | |
| Bot | 100% | 13 | 5 | 72.2% | 69.2% | |
| Jungle | 88.9% | 5 | 11 | 27.8% | 40% | |
| Support | 88.9% | 7 | 9 | 38.9% | 85.7% | |
| Mid | 83.3% | 12 | 3 | 66.7% | 41.7% | |
| Support | 83.3% | 9 | 6 | 50% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 83.3% | 3 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | |
| — | 83.3% | 0 | 15 | 0% | — | |
| Mid | 77.8% | 8 | 6 | 44.4% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 72.2% | 2 | 11 | 11.1% | 50% | |
| Mid | 72.2% | 1 | 12 | 5.6% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 66.7% | 3 | 9 | 16.7% | 66.7% | |
| Bot | 61.1% | 9 | 2 | 50% | 66.7% | |
| Top | 61.1% | 8 | 3 | 44.4% | 62.5% | |
| Support | 61.1% | 5 | 6 | 27.8% | 60% |