Season
CompletedPRM Promotion 2026
Sep 07, 2026 – Sep 17, 2026 · Patch 16.17 · Other
Games
22
Teams
4
Players
21
Avg game
31.9m
Blue side WR
36.4%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | All for One Gaming | 7 | 7 | 50% | 32.2m |
| 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 7 | 7 | 50% | 32.9m |
| 3 | CGN Esports | 6 | 2 | 75% | 31.3m |
| 4 | VfB eSports | 2 | 6 | 25% | 30.2m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 22
- All for One GamingvsEintracht FrankfurtSep 17, 2026
- All for One GamingvsEintracht FrankfurtSep 17, 2026
- Eintracht FrankfurtvsAll for One GamingSep 17, 2026
- Eintracht FrankfurtvsAll for One GamingSep 17, 2026
- Eintracht FrankfurtvsAll for One GamingSep 17, 2026
- VfB eSportsvsAll for One GamingSep 15, 2026
- All for One GamingvsVfB eSportsSep 15, 2026
- All for One GamingvsVfB eSportsSep 15, 2026
- All for One GamingvsVfB eSportsSep 15, 2026
- Eintracht FrankfurtvsCGN EsportsSep 13, 2026
- Eintracht FrankfurtvsCGN EsportsSep 13, 2026
- Eintracht FrankfurtvsCGN EsportsSep 13, 2026
- Eintracht FrankfurtvsCGN EsportsSep 13, 2026
- CGN EsportsvsVfB eSportsSep 08, 2026
- VfB eSportsvsCGN EsportsSep 08, 2026
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D4nKa | Jungle | Eintracht Frankfurt | 14 | 50% | 2.69 | 6.91 | 503 | 72.3% |
| Diplex | Mid | All for One Gaming | 14 | 50% | 4.86 | 8.73 | 743 | 58.3% |
| Flamer | Top | All for One Gaming | 14 | 50% | 3.06 | 8.39 | 654 | 43.5% |
| Lorenz | Support | All for One Gaming | 14 | 50% | 2.85 | 1.15 | 213 | 64.7% |
| Notiko | Bot | Eintracht Frankfurt | 14 | 50% | 2.78 | 9.76 | 750 | 62.8% |
| Richu | Support | Eintracht Frankfurt | 14 | 50% | 2.73 | 1.21 | 226 | 68.5% |
| Sencux | Mid | Eintracht Frankfurt | 14 | 50% | 3.53 | 8.88 | 723 | 62.7% |
| Szygenda | Top | Eintracht Frankfurt | 14 | 50% | 2.56 | 8.66 | 681 | 55.3% |
| Varry | Bot | All for One Gaming | 14 | 50% | 3.42 | 9.53 | 750 | 55.4% |
| Zanzarah | Jungle | All for One Gaming | 14 | 50% | 3.17 | 6.51 | 571 | 72.2% |
| Agurin | Jungle | CGN Esports | 8 | 75% | 3.73 | 7.9 | 705 | 66.4% |
| DizL | Bot | VfB eSports | 8 | 25% | 2.62 | 10.2 | 862 | 65.2% |
| Jakobobbi | Support | VfB eSports | 8 | 25% | 2.3 | 1.1 | 238 | 62.4% |
| Lucky | Support | CGN Esports | 8 | 75% | 5.25 | 1.03 | 229 | 82.2% |
| Luke | Mid | VfB eSports | 8 | 25% | 1.53 | 8.37 | 854 | 46.2% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 63.6% | 3 | 11 | 13.6% | 100% | |
| Mid | 63.6% | 2 | 12 | 9.1% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 59.1% | 1 | 12 | 4.5% | 100% | |
| Top | 54.5% | 3 | 9 | 13.6% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 54.5% | 3 | 9 | 13.6% | 66.7% | |
| — | 54.5% | 0 | 12 | 0% | — | |
| Bot | 50% | 3 | 8 | 13.6% | 100% | |
| Bot | 50% | 3 | 8 | 13.6% | 33.3% | |
| Support | 40.9% | 5 | 4 | 22.7% | 60% | |
| Jungle | 36.4% | 4 | 4 | 18.2% | 25% | |
| Jungle | 36.4% | 2 | 6 | 9.1% | 0% | |
| Jungle | 36.4% | 1 | 7 | 4.5% | 0% | |
| Jungle | 36.4% | 2 | 6 | 9.1% | 50% | |
| Bot | 36.4% | 4 | 4 | 18.2% | 50% | |
| — | 36.4% | 0 | 8 | 0% | — |