Season
CompletedPRM Promotion 2025
Sep 02, 2025 – Sep 09, 2025 · Patch 15.17 · Other
Games
12
Teams
3
Players
16
Avg game
31.8m
Blue side WR
50%
Standings
Game record — 3 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DKB XPERION NXT | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 31.8m |
| 2 | A One Man Army Prime | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 32.7m |
| 3 | Eintracht Spandau | 3 | 2 | 60% | 30.7m |
Latest games
Most recent 12 of 12
- A One Man Army PrimevsDKB XPERION NXTSep 09, 2025
- DKB XPERION NXTvsA One Man Army PrimeSep 09, 2025
- DKB XPERION NXTvsA One Man Army PrimeSep 09, 2025
- DKB XPERION NXTvsEintracht SpandauSep 05, 2025
- DKB XPERION NXTvsEintracht SpandauSep 05, 2025
- Eintracht SpandauvsDKB XPERION NXTSep 05, 2025
- DKB XPERION NXTvsEintracht SpandauSep 05, 2025
- Eintracht SpandauvsDKB XPERION NXTSep 05, 2025
- DKB XPERION NXTvsA One Man Army PrimeSep 02, 2025
- A One Man Army PrimevsDKB XPERION NXTSep 02, 2025
- DKB XPERION NXTvsA One Man Army PrimeSep 02, 2025
- A One Man Army PrimevsDKB XPERION NXTSep 02, 2025
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
KDA
- 1PowerOfEvil6.4
- 2looki4.71
- 3Artoria3.91
- 4Lilipp3.88
- 5Santorin3.81
Damage / min
- 1looki938
- 2PowerOfEvil893
- 3Tayto754
- 4Azuka743
- 5Artoria740
CS / min
- 1PowerOfEvil8.88
- 2looki8.71
- 3Innaxe8.47
- 4Azuka8.09
- 5Artoria7.92
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Azuka | Mid | DKB XPERION NXT | 12 | 41.7% | 3.08 | 8.09 | 743 | 50.9% |
| Rychly | Support | DKB XPERION NXT | 12 | 41.7% | 2.66 | 0.81 | 261 | 69.7% |
| Tayto | Top | DKB XPERION NXT | 12 | 41.7% | 2.05 | 7.5 | 754 | 48.1% |
| Techoteco | Jungle | DKB XPERION NXT | 12 | 41.7% | 3.48 | 6.8 | 607 | 72.9% |
| looki | Bot | DKB XPERION NXT | 12 | 41.7% | 4.71 | 8.71 | 938 | 65.4% |
| Artoria | Mid | A One Man Army Prime | 7 | 57.1% | 3.91 | 7.92 | 740 | 55.2% |
| Cha0s | Top | A One Man Army Prime | 7 | 57.1% | 2.31 | 7.63 | 642 | 55.2% |
| Lorenz | Support | A One Man Army Prime | 7 | 57.1% | 2.57 | 1.04 | 266 | 62.3% |
| Milkshake | Jungle | A One Man Army Prime | 7 | 57.1% | 3.03 | 6.89 | 606 | 66.8% |
| Innaxe | Bot | Eintracht Spandau | 5 | 60% | 3.47 | 8.47 | 692 | 66.6% |
| Lilipp | Support | Eintracht Spandau | 5 | 60% | 3.88 | 1 | 187 | 65.4% |
| PowerOfEvil | Mid | Eintracht Spandau | 5 | 60% | 6.4 | 8.88 | 893 | 63.8% |
| Pride | Top | Eintracht Spandau | 5 | 60% | 3.79 | 7.31 | 668 | 49.6% |
| Santorin | Jungle | Eintracht Spandau | 5 | 60% | 3.81 | 6.21 | 404 | 68.6% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 75% | 1 | 8 | 8.3% | 100% | |
| Bot | 75% | 2 | 7 | 16.7% | 0% | |
| Mid | 58.3% | 2 | 5 | 16.7% | 100% | |
| — | 58.3% | 0 | 7 | 0% | — | |
| Bot | 50% | 1 | 5 | 8.3% | 0% | |
| Bot | 50% | 1 | 5 | 8.3% | 100% | |
| Support | 41.7% | 2 | 3 | 16.7% | 0% | |
| Top | 41.7% | 1 | 4 | 8.3% | 100% | |
| Bot | 41.7% | 2 | 3 | 16.7% | 100% | |
| Support | 41.7% | 2 | 3 | 16.7% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 41.7% | 3 | 2 | 25% | 0% | |
| Top | 41.7% | 3 | 2 | 25% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 41.7% | 2 | 3 | 16.7% | 100% | |
| Mid | 41.7% | 3 | 2 | 25% | 33.3% | |
| Jungle | 41.7% | 2 | 3 | 16.7% | 50% |