Season
CompletedPRM Promotion 2024
Sep 03, 2024 – Sep 07, 2024 · Patch 14.16 · Other
Games
12
Teams
3
Players
15
Avg game
29.7m
Blue side WR
66.7%
Standings
Game record — 3 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kaufland Hangry Knights | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 30.3m |
| 2 | Spinebusters E-Sport | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 29.4m |
| 3 | MOUZ NXT | 2 | 6 | 25% | 29.4m |
Latest games
Most recent 12 of 12
- Kaufland Hangry KnightsvsSpinebusters E-SportSep 07, 2024
- Spinebusters E-SportvsKaufland Hangry KnightsSep 07, 2024
- Kaufland Hangry KnightsvsSpinebusters E-SportSep 07, 2024
- Kaufland Hangry KnightsvsSpinebusters E-SportSep 07, 2024
- Kaufland Hangry KnightsvsMOUZ NXTSep 05, 2024
- Kaufland Hangry KnightsvsMOUZ NXTSep 05, 2024
- Kaufland Hangry KnightsvsMOUZ NXTSep 05, 2024
- Kaufland Hangry KnightsvsMOUZ NXTSep 05, 2024
- Kaufland Hangry KnightsvsMOUZ NXTSep 05, 2024
- MOUZ NXTvsSpinebusters E-SportSep 03, 2024
- MOUZ NXTvsSpinebusters E-SportSep 03, 2024
- Spinebusters E-SportvsMOUZ NXTSep 03, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avra | Bot | Kaufland Hangry Knights | 9 | 66.7% | 5.22 | 9.52 | 893 | 67.7% |
| Nite | Mid | Kaufland Hangry Knights | 9 | 66.7% | 3.67 | 8.46 | 700 | 54.9% |
| Sven | Top | Kaufland Hangry Knights | 9 | 66.7% | 2.62 | 6.73 | 539 | 49.7% |
| Visdom | Support | Kaufland Hangry Knights | 9 | 66.7% | 6.18 | 0.98 | 202 | 78.1% |
| nicolaiy | Jungle | Kaufland Hangry Knights | 9 | 66.7% | 3.76 | 7.42 | 455 | 70.8% |
| Afroboi | Jungle | MOUZ NXT | 8 | 25% | 2.28 | 5.22 | 331 | 63.4% |
| Dreilix | Bot | MOUZ NXT | 8 | 25% | 3.14 | 8.42 | 598 | 61.1% |
| Fornoreason | Top | MOUZ NXT | 8 | 25% | 1.36 | 7.07 | 637 | 52.5% |
| Kaymin | Mid | MOUZ NXT | 8 | 25% | 2.42 | 8.52 | 839 | 65.5% |
| Nio | Support | MOUZ NXT | 8 | 25% | 2.05 | 0.82 | 200 | 72.9% |
| Dan | Jungle | Spinebusters E-Sport | 7 | 57.1% | 5.24 | 4.77 | 320 | 73.6% |
| Pyrka | Support | Spinebusters E-Sport | 7 | 57.1% | 4.09 | 0.9 | 215 | 71.8% |
| Scarlet | Mid | Spinebusters E-Sport | 7 | 57.1% | 4.53 | 8.33 | 949 | 72.8% |
| Shikari | Top | Spinebusters E-Sport | 7 | 57.1% | 2.46 | 6.36 | 466 | 51.1% |
| Vzz | Bot | Spinebusters E-Sport | 7 | 57.1% | 4.3 | 8.92 | 876 | 66% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 100% | 10 | 2 | 83.3% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 100% | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 50% | |
| — | 100% | 0 | 12 | 0% | — | |
| Jungle | 91.7% | 1 | 10 | 8.3% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 91.7% | 3 | 8 | 25% | 33.3% | |
| Top | 83.3% | 5 | 5 | 41.7% | 40% | |
| Bot | 75% | 9 | 0 | 75% | 44.4% | |
| Top | 75% | 3 | 6 | 25% | 100% | |
| Support | 66.7% | 3 | 5 | 25% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 66.7% | 3 | 5 | 25% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 66.7% | 3 | 5 | 25% | 33.3% | |
| Bot | 58.3% | 6 | 1 | 50% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 58.3% | 1 | 6 | 8.3% | 100% | |
| Top | 58.3% | 4 | 3 | 33.3% | 25% | |
| Mid | 58.3% | 6 | 1 | 50% | 66.7% |