LPLOL Promotion · Patch 13.17
Sep 22, 2023, 06:13 PM · 29.3 minScouting line
Hurricane of Feathers won: +19.4k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Shieda
1/2/2
Shourdy
1/4/3
Jackie
3/7/1
Alba
11/0/2
RapMonsters
1/3/2
MaliG
1/1/7
SuperSaiyan
0/3/0
Croka
5/0/6
Lyrokun
0/4/3
Exiled
1/0/14
Draft
Keypulse Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnShieda
Jarvan IVJackie
OriannaRapMonsters
XayahSuperSaiyan
NamiLyrokun
Hurricane of Feathers
Red side
K'SanteShourdy
Kha'ZixAlba
TaliyahMaliG
EzrealCroka
RakanExiled
Objectives
- -4,294
- Gold at 15
- +4,294
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 1
- Towers
- 11
- 3
- Plates
- 8
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Keypulse Esports leads; below, Hurricane of Feathers.
Biggest lead: Keypulse Esports +0, Hurricane of Feathers +19,409. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Hurricane of Feathers +2,350 |
| 15 min | Hurricane of Feathers +4,294 |
| 20 min | Hurricane of Feathers +8,558 |
| 25 min | Hurricane of Feathers +13,267 |
| End (29 min) | Hurricane of Feathers +19,409 |
Blue side
Keypulse Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| ShiedaShieda | 1 / 2 / 2(1.5) | 200 6.8/m | |
| JackieJackie | 3 / 7 / 1(0.57) | 150 5.1/m | |
| RapMonstersRapMonsters | 1 / 3 / 2(1) | 221 7.6/m | |
| SuperSaiyanSuperSaiyan | 0 / 3 / 0(0) | 237 8.1/m | |
| 0 / 4 / 3(0.75) | 12 0.4/m |
Red side
Hurricane of Feathers
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/2/2 | 3/7/1 | 1/3/2 | 0/3/0 | 0/4/3 | 1/4/3 | 11/0/2 | 1/1/7 | 5/0/6 | 1/0/14 |
| Kill participation | 60% | 80% | 60% | 0% | 60% | 21.1% | 68.4% | 42.1% | 57.9% | 78.9% |
| CS | 200 | 150 | 221 | 237 | 12 | 221 | 228 | 261 | 301 | 27 |
| CS per minute | 6.8 | 5.1 | 7.6 | 8.1 | 0.4 | 7.6 | 7.8 | 8.9 | 10.3 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 9,252 | 8,719 | 9,525 | 9,521 | 5,833 | 11,278 | 15,015 | 12,653 | 14,693 | 8,620 |
| Gold share | 21.6% | 20.3% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 13.6% | 18.1% | 24.1% | 20.3% | 23.6% | 13.8% |
| Earned gold per minute | 184 | 166 | 194 | 194 | 68 | 254 | 382 | 301 | 370 | 163 |
| Damage to champions | 9,369 | 5,896 | 8,193 | 7,401 | 4,269 | 11,545 | 17,001 | 9,717 | 22,895 | 6,238 |
| Damage share | 26.7% | 16.8% | 23.3% | 21.1% | 12.2% | 17.1% | 25.2% | 14.4% | 34% | 9.3% |
| Damage per minute | 320 | 202 | 280 | 253 | 146 | 395 | 581 | 332 | 783 | 213 |
| Damage taken per minute | 702 | 955 | 402 | 486 | 317 | 619 | 901 | 268 | 381 | 315 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 890 | 1,091 | 178 | 211 | 135 | 823 | 551 | 146 | 228 | 297 |
| Damage to towers | 1,847 | 883 | 1,113 | 0 | 600 | 5,308 | 1,570 | 2,844 | 10,878 | 718 |
| Vision score | 17 | 18 | 18 | 9 | 37 | 17 | 66 | 28 | 23 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 51 |
| Wards killed | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| Control wards | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,024 | 5,799 | 5,096 | 4,510 | 3,329 | 5,142 | 6,762 | 5,498 | 6,666 | 3,984 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -223 | -531 | -327 | -709 | -560 | +223 | +531 | +327 | +709 | +560 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -118 | -963 | -402 | -2,156 | -655 | +118 | +963 | +402 | +2,156 | +655 |
| XP diff at 10 | -231 | -357 | +69 | +35 | -414 | +231 | +357 | -69 | -35 | +414 |
| XP diff at 15 | +71 | -1,024 | -897 | -531 | +385 | -71 | +1,024 | +897 | +531 | -385 |
| CS diff at 10 | -7 | -2 | +2 | -5 | -12 | +7 | +2 | -2 | +5 | +12 |
| CS diff at 15 | -9 | -11 | -5 | -34 | -6 | +9 | +11 | +5 | +34 | +6 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -356 | -2,298 | -1,295 | -3,337 | -1,272 | +356 | +2,298 | +1,295 | +3,337 | +1,272 |
| XP diff at 20 | +263 | -2,409 | -1,800 | -1,332 | +618 | -263 | +2,409 | +1,800 | +1,332 | -618 |
| CS diff at 20 | -1 | -22 | -20 | -44 | -11 | +1 | +22 | +20 | +44 | +11 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,618 | -3,306 | -2,351 | -4,071 | -1,921 | +1,618 | +3,306 | +2,351 | +4,071 | +1,921 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,258 | -3,809 | -3,619 | -3,006 | +841 | +1,258 | +3,809 | +3,619 | +3,006 | -841 |
| CS diff at 25 | -32 | -38 | -38 | -46 | -16 | +32 | +38 | +38 | +46 | +16 |
| Gold spent | 9,325 | 8,425 | 8,860 | 9,150 | 5,575 | 10,500 | 12,175 | 11,575 | 13,608 | 7,850 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra, 1× penta | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04_2696948
Methodology →