Season
CompletedLPLOL Promotion 2023
Sep 14, 2023 – Sep 24, 2023 · Patch 13.17 · Other
Games
18
Teams
4
Players
21
Avg game
29.4m
Blue side WR
55.6%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hurricane of Feathers | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | 29.5m |
| 2 | Keypulse Esports | 6 | 4 | 60% | 29.7m |
| 3 | Leões Porto Salvo Esports | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 29.4m |
| 4 | Boavista FC | 2 | 6 | 25% | 29.1m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 18
- Leões Porto Salvo EsportsvsKeypulse EsportsSep 24, 2023
- Keypulse EsportsvsLeões Porto Salvo EsportsSep 24, 2023
- Leões Porto Salvo EsportsvsKeypulse EsportsSep 24, 2023
- Keypulse EsportsvsLeões Porto Salvo EsportsSep 24, 2023
- Hurricane of FeathersvsKeypulse EsportsSep 22, 2023
- Keypulse EsportsvsHurricane of FeathersSep 22, 2023
- Keypulse EsportsvsHurricane of FeathersSep 22, 2023
- Leões Porto Salvo EsportsvsBoavista FCSep 21, 2023
- Leões Porto Salvo EsportsvsBoavista FCSep 21, 2023
- Boavista FCvsLeões Porto Salvo EsportsSep 21, 2023
- Leões Porto Salvo EsportsvsBoavista FCSep 21, 2023
- Hurricane of FeathersvsBoavista FCSep 15, 2023
- Boavista FCvsHurricane of FeathersSep 15, 2023
- Hurricane of FeathersvsBoavista FCSep 15, 2023
- Hurricane of FeathersvsBoavista FCSep 15, 2023
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
CS / min
- 1DuarteV9.15
- 2Croka8.97
- 3Zen8.73
- 4RapMonsters8.13
- 5SuperSaiyan8
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adri | Support | Leões Porto Salvo Esports | 11 | 36.4% | 2.21 | 0.99 | 180 | 55.2% |
| Blackout | Mid | Leões Porto Salvo Esports | 11 | 36.4% | 3.36 | 7.53 | 499 | 55.8% |
| Brucs | Jungle | Leões Porto Salvo Esports | 11 | 36.4% | 3.03 | 5.42 | 425 | 68.6% |
| Darky | Top | Leões Porto Salvo Esports | 11 | 36.4% | 2.28 | 7.41 | 576 | 51.4% |
| DuarteV | Bot | Leões Porto Salvo Esports | 11 | 36.4% | 2.78 | 9.15 | 722 | 56.3% |
| Jackie | Jungle | Keypulse Esports | 10 | 60% | 3.8 | 6.91 | 737 | 76.2% |
| Lyrokun | Support | Keypulse Esports | 10 | 60% | 3.44 | 1 | 237 | 66.1% |
| RapMonsters | Mid | Keypulse Esports | 10 | 60% | 3.48 | 8.13 | 657 | 54.5% |
| Shieda | Top | Keypulse Esports | 10 | 60% | 3.8 | 7.28 | 530 | 48.9% |
| SuperSaiyan | Bot | Keypulse Esports | 10 | 60% | 2.58 | 8 | 601 | 50.7% |
| Bwezc | Support | Boavista FC | 8 | 25% | 2.06 | 0.99 | 188 | 59.6% |
| Campello | Top | Boavista FC | 8 | 25% | 1.13 | 7 | 509 | 46.6% |
| Chaos | Jungle | Boavista FC | 8 | 25% | 2.79 | 5.56 | 336 | 78.1% |
| Phoxie | Mid | Boavista FC | 8 | 25% | 2.4 | 7.83 | 557 | 71.3% |
| Zen | Bot | Boavista FC | 8 | 25% | 3.42 | 8.73 | 671 | 56% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle | 94.4% | 1 | 16 | 5.6% | 0% | |
| Jungle | 94.4% | 3 | 14 | 16.7% | 66.7% | |
| Support | 88.9% | 7 | 9 | 38.9% | 57.1% | |
| Top | 83.3% | 13 | 2 | 72.2% | 30.8% | |
| Support | 77.8% | 10 | 4 | 55.6% | 40% | |
| Mid | 72.2% | 4 | 9 | 22.2% | 50% | |
| Bot | 66.7% | 8 | 4 | 44.4% | 37.5% | |
| Bot | 61.1% | 1 | 10 | 5.6% | 0% | |
| Jungle | 61.1% | 9 | 2 | 50% | 88.9% | |
| Bot | 55.6% | 1 | 9 | 5.6% | 100% | |
| Jungle | 55.6% | 2 | 8 | 11.1% | 0% | |
| Support | 50% | 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| — | 50% | 0 | 9 | 0% | — | |
| Top | 44.4% | 5 | 3 | 27.8% | 60% | |
| Mid | 44.4% | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 50% |