Season
CompletedLPLOL Promotion 2022
Sep 12, 2022 – Sep 20, 2022 · Patch 12.16 · Other
Games
18
Teams
4
Players
21
Avg game
32.7m
Blue side WR
55.6%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boavista FC | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 34.4m |
| 2 | Varona Esports | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | 32.8m |
| 3 | BWE Esports | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 32.6m |
| 4 | Odivelas Sports Club | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 30.1m |
Latest games
Most recent 15 of 18
- Varona EsportsvsBoavista FCSep 20, 2022
- Boavista FCvsVarona EsportsSep 20, 2022
- Varona EsportsvsBoavista FCSep 20, 2022
- Boavista FCvsVarona EsportsSep 20, 2022
- Boavista FCvsBWE EsportsSep 19, 2022
- Boavista FCvsBWE EsportsSep 19, 2022
- Boavista FCvsBWE EsportsSep 19, 2022
- Odivelas Sports ClubvsVarona EsportsSep 14, 2022
- Odivelas Sports ClubvsVarona EsportsSep 14, 2022
- Odivelas Sports ClubvsVarona EsportsSep 14, 2022
- BWE EsportsvsOdivelas Sports ClubSep 13, 2022
- Odivelas Sports ClubvsBWE EsportsSep 13, 2022
- BWE EsportsvsOdivelas Sports ClubSep 13, 2022
- BWE EsportsvsOdivelas Sports ClubSep 13, 2022
- Boavista FCvsVarona EsportsSep 12, 2022
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beat | Support | Boavista FC | 11 | 54.5% | 4.63 | 0.73 | 197 | 75.6% |
| Feitann | Bot | Boavista FC | 11 | 54.5% | 3.7 | 8.05 | 651 | 59.5% |
| Gajo | Support | Varona Esports | 11 | 54.5% | 2.61 | 1.25 | 252 | 65.9% |
| HUGOD | Top | Boavista FC | 11 | 54.5% | 4.9 | 6.5 | 449 | 65% |
| Misaki | Top | Varona Esports | 11 | 54.5% | 3 | 6.71 | 451 | 49% |
| Phoxie | Mid | Boavista FC | 11 | 54.5% | 2.84 | 7.27 | 633 | 69.3% |
| ReAt1vo | Jungle | Boavista FC | 11 | 54.5% | 4.19 | 5.5 | 428 | 75.5% |
| Sekkonds | Mid | Varona Esports | 11 | 54.5% | 2.8 | 8.12 | 679 | 64% |
| SickN1ck | Bot | Varona Esports | 11 | 54.5% | 3.86 | 8.6 | 731 | 58.4% |
| Raffi | Jungle | Varona Esports | 10 | 60% | 2.37 | 4.89 | 443 | 61.5% |
| Diodris | Support | Odivelas Sports Club | 7 | 14.3% | 1.39 | 0.61 | 215 | 78.4% |
| Effortless | Bot | Odivelas Sports Club | 7 | 14.3% | 1.35 | 7.58 | 467 | 59.1% |
| Foxie | Mid | Odivelas Sports Club | 7 | 14.3% | 1.42 | 7.9 | 607 | 58.8% |
| Henra | Mid | BWE Esports | 7 | 71.4% | 6.27 | 7.04 | 716 | 61.2% |
| Mikka | Top | Odivelas Sports Club | 7 | 14.3% | 0.87 | 8.04 | 443 | 35.5% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 83.3% | 13 | 2 | 72.2% | 69.2% | |
| Mid | 83.3% | 7 | 8 | 38.9% | 57.1% | |
| Jungle | 83.3% | 5 | 10 | 27.8% | 80% | |
| Mid | 66.7% | 8 | 4 | 44.4% | 75% | |
| Mid | 61.1% | 1 | 10 | 5.6% | 100% | |
| — | 61.1% | 0 | 11 | 0% | — | |
| Bot | 55.6% | 4 | 6 | 22.2% | 75% | |
| Jungle | 55.6% | 1 | 9 | 5.6% | 100% | |
| Support | 55.6% | 4 | 6 | 22.2% | 0% | |
| — | 55.6% | 0 | 10 | 0% | — | |
| Top | 50% | 5 | 4 | 27.8% | 20% | |
| Support | 50% | 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 50% | 5 | 4 | 27.8% | 40% | |
| Top | 50% | 7 | 2 | 38.9% | 71.4% | |
| Bot | 50% | 4 | 5 | 22.2% | 50% |