LPLOL Promotion · Patch 12.16
Sep 13, 2022, 06:47 PM · 26.5 min · Game 227Kills6
57.0kGold41.6k
67,596Damage51,501
Scouting line
BWE Esports won: +15.3k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Semide
6/0/6
Mikka
1/4/1
+1.1k
-1.1k
+1090
-1090
+22
-22
Tigaz
5/1/12
Raluxu
2/5/4
+1.2k
-1.2k
+423
-423
+23
-23
Henra
6/2/10
Foxie
2/6/2
+1.0k
-1.0k
+394
-394
-10
+10
nestuoso
8/3/11
Effortless
1/6/2
+1.1k
-1.1k
-231
+231
+9
-9
TMuKK
2/0/20
Diodris
0/6/5
+1.3k
-1.3k
+562
-562
-4
+4
Draft
BWE Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
SejuaniSemide
Jarvan IVTigaz
SylasHenra
Kalistanestuoso
LuluTMuKK
Bans




Odivelas Sports Club
Red side
MordekaiserMikka
TrundleRaluxu
YoneFoxie
SivirEffortless
SonaDiodris
Bans




Objectives
Odivelas Sports Club
- +5,675
- Gold at 15
- -5,675
- 4
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 2
- 2
- Plates
- 8
- 1
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line BWE Esports leads; below, Odivelas Sports Club.
Biggest lead: BWE Esports +15,333, Odivelas Sports Club +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | BWE Esports +4,884 |
| 15 min | BWE Esports +5,675 |
| 20 min | BWE Esports +7,674 |
| 25 min | BWE Esports +12,782 |
| End (27 min) | BWE Esports +15,333 |
Blue side
BWE Esports
VictoryRed side
Odivelas Sports Club
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| MikkaMikka | 1 / 4 / 1(0.5) | 214 8.1/m | |
| 2 / 5 / 4(1.2) | 119 4.5/m | ||
| 2 / 6 / 2(0.67) | 211 8.0/m | ||
| EffortlessEffortless | 1 / 6 / 2(0.5) | 193 7.3/m | |
| DiodrisDiodris | 0 / 6 / 5(0.83) | 14 0.5/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 6/0/6 | 5/1/12 | 6/2/10 | 8/3/11 | 2/0/20 | 1/4/1 | 2/5/4 | 2/6/2 | 1/6/2 | 0/6/5 |
| Kill participation | 44.4% | 63% | 59.3% | 70.4% | 81.5% | 33.3% | 100% | 66.7% | 50% | 83.3% |
| CS | 260 | 153 | 163 | 220 | 8 | 214 | 119 | 211 | 193 | 14 |
| CS per minute | 9.8 | 5.8 | 6.2 | 8.3 | 0.3 | 8.1 | 4.5 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 0.5 |
| Gold | 13,180 | 11,441 | 10,372 | 13,958 | 8,008 | 9,376 | 7,757 | 10,336 | 8,659 | 5,498 |
| Gold share | 23.1% | 20.1% | 18.2% | 24.5% | 14.1% | 22.5% | 18.6% | 24.8% | 20.8% | 13.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 365 | 299 | 259 | 395 | 170 | 221 | 160 | 258 | 194 | 75 |
| Damage to champions | 10,637 | 12,769 | 18,341 | 19,512 | 6,337 | 10,959 | 8,666 | 13,159 | 14,440 | 4,277 |
| Damage share | 15.7% | 18.9% | 27.1% | 28.9% | 9.4% | 21.3% | 16.8% | 25.6% | 28% | 8.3% |
| Damage per minute | 402 | 482 | 693 | 737 | 239 | 414 | 327 | 497 | 546 | 162 |
| Damage taken per minute | 475 | 843 | 766 | 657 | 319 | 681 | 971 | 697 | 544 | 426 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 921 | 1,015 | 529 | 454 | 200 | 634 | 761 | 670 | 267 | 327 |
| Damage to towers | 8,254 | 2,823 | 3,219 | 5,493 | 1,547 | 117 | 0 | 4,710 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 28 | 38 | 26 | 32 | 56 | 15 | 18 | 13 | 25 | 53 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,110 | 5,606 | 5,401 | 5,998 | 4,271 | 5,018 | 4,360 | 4,401 | 4,931 | 3,001 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +300 | +1,257 | +875 | +1,380 | +1,072 | -300 | -1,257 | -875 | -1,380 | -1,072 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,092 | +1,246 | +1,000 | +1,067 | +1,270 | -1,092 | -1,246 | -1,000 | -1,067 | -1,270 |
| XP diff at 10 | +509 | +793 | +671 | +532 | +595 | -509 | -793 | -671 | -532 | -595 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,090 | +423 | +394 | -231 | +562 | -1,090 | -423 | -394 | +231 | -562 |
| CS diff at 10 | +2 | +28 | -5 | +14 | -2 | -2 | -28 | +5 | -14 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +22 | +23 | -10 | +9 | -4 | -22 | -23 | +10 | -9 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +2,424 | +2,009 | +7 | +1,851 | +1,383 | -2,424 | -2,009 | -7 | -1,851 | -1,383 |
| XP diff at 20 | +2,570 | +749 | -19 | -375 | -26 | -2,570 | -749 | +19 | +375 | +26 |
| CS diff at 20 | +42 | +34 | -17 | +10 | -7 | -42 | -34 | +17 | -10 | +7 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +3,377 | +3,355 | -689 | +4,380 | +2,359 | -3,377 | -3,355 | +689 | -4,380 | -2,359 |
| XP diff at 25 | +3,408 | +2,598 | +496 | +1,259 | +1,898 | -3,408 | -2,598 | -496 | -1,259 | -1,898 |
| CS diff at 25 | +46 | +39 | -53 | +12 | -4 | -46 | -39 | +53 | -12 | +4 |
| Gold spent | 12,300 | 10,275 | 9,175 | 13,700 | 7,300 | 8,950 | 7,175 | 9,750 | 8,425 | 5,275 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 2× double | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2961932
Methodology →