LPLOL Promotion · Patch 12.16
Sep 13, 2022, 08:32 PM · 31 min · Game 418Kills7
57.1kGold48.9k
75,851Damage60,771
Scouting line
BWE Esports won: +8.2k team gold, Top and Jungle won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Semide
2/1/11
Mikka
1/3/3
+0.9k
-0.9k
+363
-363
+31
-31
Tigaz
2/1/15
Raluxu
0/6/4
+0.8k
-0.8k
-1028
+1028
-18
+18
Henra
5/1/9
Foxie
2/4/3
-0.3k
+0.3k
-530
+530
-9
+9
nestuoso
8/2/7
Effortless
3/3/2
-1.2k
+1.2k
-870
+870
+14
-14
TMuKK
1/2/14
Diodris
1/2/6
-0.9k
+0.9k
-1667
+1667
-6
+6
Draft
BWE Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
OrnnSemide
PoppyTigaz
SylasHenra
Sivirnestuoso
LuluTMuKK
Bans




Odivelas Sports Club
Red side
SejuaniMikka
ViRaluxu
AhriFoxie
NilahEffortless
SeraphineDiodris
Bans




Objectives
Odivelas Sports Club
- -637
- Gold at 15
- +637
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 1
- Barons
- 0
- 9
- Towers
- 4
- 6
- Plates
- 5
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line BWE Esports leads; below, Odivelas Sports Club.
Biggest lead: BWE Esports +8,185, Odivelas Sports Club +637. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | BWE Esports +1,012 |
| 15 min | Odivelas Sports Club +637 |
| 20 min | BWE Esports +488 |
| 25 min | BWE Esports +727 |
| End (31 min) | BWE Esports +8,185 |
Blue side
BWE Esports
VictoryRed side
Odivelas Sports Club
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| MikkaMikka | 1 / 3 / 3(1.33) | 226 7.3/m | |
| 0 / 6 / 4(0.67) | 165 5.3/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 3(1.25) | 246 7.9/m | ||
| EffortlessEffortless | 3 / 3 / 2(1.67) | 226 7.3/m | |
| DiodrisDiodris | 1 / 2 / 6(3.5) | 46 1.5/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/1/11 | 2/1/15 | 5/1/9 | 8/2/7 | 1/2/14 | 1/3/3 | 0/6/4 | 2/4/3 | 3/3/2 | 1/2/6 |
| Kill participation | 72.2% | 94.4% | 77.8% | 83.3% | 83.3% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 71.4% | 71.4% | 100% |
| CS | 236 | 150 | 202 | 285 | 19 | 226 | 165 | 246 | 226 | 46 |
| CS per minute | 7.6 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 9.2 | 0.6 | 7.3 | 5.3 | 7.9 | 7.3 | 1.5 |
| Gold | 11,857 | 10,867 | 11,423 | 14,723 | 8,187 | 10,658 | 8,392 | 10,650 | 11,598 | 7,574 |
| Gold share | 20.8% | 19% | 20% | 25.8% | 14.3% | 21.8% | 17.2% | 21.8% | 23.7% | 15.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 251 | 219 | 237 | 344 | 133 | 213 | 139 | 212 | 243 | 113 |
| Damage to champions | 13,974 | 8,271 | 13,655 | 34,581 | 5,370 | 13,016 | 5,616 | 19,739 | 10,252 | 12,148 |
| Damage share | 18.4% | 10.9% | 18% | 45.6% | 7.1% | 21.4% | 9.2% | 32.5% | 16.9% | 20% |
| Damage per minute | 451 | 267 | 440 | 1,116 | 173 | 420 | 181 | 637 | 331 | 392 |
| Damage taken per minute | 637 | 640 | 654 | 522 | 252 | 883 | 759 | 553 | 635 | 397 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 910 | 1,068 | 521 | 337 | 256 | 1,113 | 785 | 322 | 467 | 237 |
| Damage to towers | 2,674 | 1,653 | 2,276 | 11,807 | 1,451 | 2,483 | 0 | 1,575 | 7,871 | 256 |
| Vision score | 25 | 39 | 38 | 30 | 68 | 33 | 29 | 21 | 23 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 40 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,117 | 5,398 | 4,648 | 4,794 | 3,151 | 5,179 | 4,625 | 4,910 | 6,015 | 4,016 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +883 | +302 | +137 | -98 | -212 | -883 | -302 | -137 | +98 | +212 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +938 | +773 | -262 | -1,221 | -865 | -938 | -773 | +262 | +1,221 | +865 |
| XP diff at 10 | +581 | -771 | +46 | -275 | -970 | -581 | +771 | -46 | +275 | +970 |
| XP diff at 15 | +363 | -1,028 | -530 | -870 | -1,667 | -363 | +1,028 | +530 | +870 | +1,667 |
| CS diff at 10 | +27 | -19 | -2 | +13 | -2 | -27 | +19 | +2 | -13 | +2 |
| CS diff at 15 | +31 | -18 | -9 | +14 | -6 | -31 | +18 | +9 | -14 | +6 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +610 | +1,457 | -546 | -672 | -361 | -610 | -1,457 | +546 | +672 | +361 |
| XP diff at 20 | +436 | -65 | -400 | -671 | -1,184 | -436 | +65 | +400 | +671 | +1,184 |
| CS diff at 20 | +34 | -3 | -17 | +17 | -11 | -34 | +3 | +17 | -17 | +11 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +585 | +1,514 | -1,192 | +289 | -469 | -585 | -1,514 | +1,192 | -289 | +469 |
| XP diff at 25 | +488 | +75 | -1,596 | +86 | -1,110 | -488 | -75 | +1,596 | -86 | +1,110 |
| CS diff at 25 | +27 | -7 | -44 | +43 | -23 | -27 | +7 | +44 | -43 | +23 |
| Gold spent | 11,230 | 9,275 | 10,175 | 12,650 | 7,285 | 10,875 | 7,925 | 10,600 | 11,950 | 7,350 |
| Multikills | — | — | 1× double | 2× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2961944
Methodology →