LPLOL Promotion · Patch 12.16
Sep 13, 2022, 07:35 PM · 36.8 min · Game 312Kills18
64.7kGold61.5k
88,846Damage103,986
Scouting line
Odivelas Sports Club won: +3.1k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, went late.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Mikka
0/3/2
Semide
3/2/10
+0.4k
-0.4k
-523
+523
-7
+7
Raluxu
4/2/6
Tigaz
2/1/11
+0.4k
-0.4k
+110
-110
+25
-25
Foxie
2/4/5
Henra
4/4/4
+0.5k
-0.5k
+282
-282
+23
-23
Effortless
2/3/7
nestuoso
9/3/7
+0.4k
-0.4k
+1046
-1046
-10
+10
Diodris
4/6/7
TMuKK
0/2/15
+0.4k
-0.4k
+2332
-2332
-4
+4
Draft
Odivelas Sports Club
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonMikka
SejuaniRaluxu
AzirFoxie
NilahEffortless
SonaDiodris
Bans




BWE Esports
Red side
OrnnSemide
TrundleTigaz
AkaliHenra
Caitlynnestuoso
JannaTMuKK
Bans




Objectives
BWE Esports
- +2,011
- Gold at 15
- -2,011
- 3
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 1
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 10
- Towers
- 3
- 3
- Plates
- 5
- 4
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Odivelas Sports Club leads; below, BWE Esports.
Biggest lead: Odivelas Sports Club +3,645, BWE Esports +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Odivelas Sports Club +2,169 |
| 15 min | Odivelas Sports Club +2,011 |
| 20 min | Odivelas Sports Club +1,571 |
| 25 min | Odivelas Sports Club +3,645 |
| End (37 min) | Odivelas Sports Club +3,140 |
Blue side
Odivelas Sports Club
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| MikkaMikka | 0 / 3 / 2(0.67) | 293 8.0/m | |
| 4 / 2 / 6(5) | 188 5.1/m | ||
| 2 / 4 / 5(1.75) | 289 7.8/m | ||
| EffortlessEffortless | 2 / 3 / 7(3) | 257 7.0/m | |
| DiodrisDiodrisFB | 4 / 6 / 7(1.83) | 19 0.5/m |
Red side
BWE Esports
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 0/3/2 | 4/2/6 | 2/4/5 | 2/3/7 | 4/6/7 | 3/2/10 | 2/1/11 | 4/4/4 | 9/3/7 | 0/2/15 |
| Kill participation | 16.7% | 83.3% | 58.3% | 75% | 91.7% | 72.2% | 72.2% | 44.4% | 88.9% | 83.3% |
| CS | 293 | 188 | 289 | 257 | 19 | 262 | 157 | 265 | 369 | 24 |
| CS per minute | 8.0 | 5.1 | 7.8 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 7.1 | 4.3 | 7.2 | 10.0 | 0.7 |
| Gold | 13,622 | 12,567 | 14,790 | 13,659 | 10,020 | 12,318 | 10,566 | 13,039 | 17,494 | 8,101 |
| Gold share | 21.1% | 19.4% | 22.9% | 21.1% | 15.5% | 20% | 17.2% | 21.2% | 28.4% | 13.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 240 | 211 | 272 | 241 | 142 | 205 | 157 | 224 | 345 | 90 |
| Damage to champions | 18,761 | 14,873 | 33,394 | 13,704 | 8,114 | 19,218 | 15,930 | 20,406 | 42,337 | 6,095 |
| Damage share | 21.1% | 16.7% | 37.6% | 15.4% | 9.1% | 18.5% | 15.3% | 19.6% | 40.7% | 5.9% |
| Damage per minute | 509 | 404 | 907 | 372 | 220 | 522 | 432 | 554 | 1,149 | 165 |
| Damage taken per minute | 927 | 1,112 | 672 | 604 | 567 | 692 | 989 | 839 | 545 | 239 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,010 | 1,821 | 573 | 551 | 481 | 1,502 | 1,149 | 594 | 354 | 160 |
| Damage to towers | 5,878 | 671 | 6,514 | 6,263 | 2,025 | 1,068 | 0 | 1,640 | 2,407 | 826 |
| Vision score | 26 | 44 | 23 | 50 | 91 | 32 | 46 | 19 | 39 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 49 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 18 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,190 | 4,653 | 4,906 | 5,366 | 3,380 | 4,789 | 4,286 | 4,409 | 4,976 | 3,024 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +545 | +814 | +125 | +260 | +425 | -545 | -814 | -125 | -260 | -425 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +401 | +367 | +497 | +390 | +356 | -401 | -367 | -497 | -390 | -356 |
| XP diff at 10 | +128 | +772 | +263 | +633 | +1,253 | -128 | -772 | -263 | -633 | -1,253 |
| XP diff at 15 | -523 | +110 | +282 | +1,046 | +2,332 | +523 | -110 | -282 | -1,046 | -2,332 |
| CS diff at 10 | -1 | +28 | +14 | -11 | +1 | +1 | -28 | -14 | +11 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -7 | +25 | +23 | -10 | -4 | +7 | -25 | -23 | +10 | +4 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +528 | +760 | +369 | -207 | +121 | -528 | -760 | -369 | +207 | -121 |
| XP diff at 20 | -354 | +336 | -777 | +986 | +1,392 | +354 | -336 | +777 | -986 | -1,392 |
| CS diff at 20 | +1 | +25 | +12 | -11 | -6 | -1 | -25 | -12 | +11 | +6 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +182 | +1,732 | +1,757 | -797 | +771 | -182 | -1,732 | -1,757 | +797 | -771 |
| XP diff at 25 | +110 | +561 | +423 | +627 | +1,066 | -110 | -561 | -423 | -627 | -1,066 |
| CS diff at 25 | +6 | +29 | +12 | -31 | -6 | -6 | -29 | -12 | +31 | +6 |
| Gold spent | 13,455 | 12,375 | 14,675 | 12,775 | 9,725 | 11,855 | 9,800 | 11,700 | 17,380 | 7,375 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2961941
Methodology →