LPLOL Promotion · Patch 12.16
Sep 14, 2022, 05:42 PM · 25.8 min4Kills22
41.2kGold52.0k
36,123Damage63,292
Scouting line
Varona Esports won: +10.8k team gold, Jungle, Mid and Bot won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Mikka
1/4/0
Misaki
1/1/5
+0.9k
-0.9k
-69
+69
+21
-21
Raluxu
1/4/2
Raffi
7/0/9
-0.9k
+0.9k
-294
+294
-1
+1
Foxie
0/5/1
Sekkonds
7/2/9
-1.7k
+1.7k
-940
+940
+13
-13
Effortless
1/5/0
SickN1ck
6/1/5
-0.9k
+0.9k
+401
-401
-1
+1
Diodris
1/4/2
Gajo
1/1/10
-0.8k
+0.8k
+763
-763
-22
+22
Draft
Odivelas Sports Club
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonMikka
SejuaniRaluxu
KayleFoxie
NilahEffortless
YuumiDiodris
Bans




Varona Esports
Red side
OrnnMisaki
WukongRaffi
EkkoSekkonds
Miss FortuneSickN1ck
NautilusGajo
Bans




Objectives
Varona Esports
- -3,313
- Gold at 15
- +3,313
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 0
- Heralds
- 2
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 9
- 6
- Plates
- 2
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Odivelas Sports Club leads; below, Varona Esports.
Biggest lead: Odivelas Sports Club +0, Varona Esports +10,811. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Varona Esports +178 |
| 15 min | Varona Esports +3,313 |
| 20 min | Varona Esports +4,000 |
| 25 min | Varona Esports +8,543 |
| End (26 min) | Varona Esports +10,811 |
Blue side
Odivelas Sports Club
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| MikkaMikkaFB | 1 / 4 / 0(0.25) | 222 8.6/m | |
| 1 / 4 / 2(0.75) | 133 5.2/m | ||
| 0 / 5 / 1(0.2) | 237 9.2/m | ||
| EffortlessEffortless | 1 / 5 / 0(0.2) | 187 7.3/m | |
| DiodrisDiodris | 1 / 4 / 2(0.75) | 7 0.3/m |
Red side
Varona Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/4/0 | 1/4/2 | 0/5/1 | 1/5/0 | 1/4/2 | 1/1/5 | 7/0/9 | 7/2/9 | 6/1/5 | 1/1/10 |
| Kill participation | 25% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 27.3% | 72.7% | 72.7% | 50% | 50% |
| CS | 222 | 133 | 237 | 187 | 7 | 174 | 154 | 222 | 203 | 39 |
| CS per minute | 8.6 | 5.2 | 9.2 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 6.7 | 6.0 | 8.6 | 7.9 | 1.5 |
| Gold | 9,177 | 8,641 | 9,593 | 8,158 | 5,606 | 8,927 | 11,100 | 13,377 | 11,745 | 6,837 |
| Gold share | 22.3% | 21% | 23.3% | 19.8% | 13.6% | 17.2% | 21.4% | 25.7% | 22.6% | 13.2% |
| Earned gold per minute | 223 | 202 | 239 | 183 | 84 | 213 | 297 | 386 | 322 | 132 |
| Damage to champions | 13,186 | 4,981 | 9,628 | 4,326 | 4,002 | 9,346 | 11,920 | 23,829 | 13,607 | 4,590 |
| Damage share | 36.5% | 13.8% | 26.7% | 12% | 11.1% | 14.8% | 18.8% | 37.6% | 21.5% | 7.3% |
| Damage per minute | 511 | 193 | 373 | 168 | 155 | 362 | 462 | 924 | 528 | 178 |
| Damage taken per minute | 861 | 760 | 721 | 737 | 331 | 497 | 768 | 733 | 146 | 344 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 506 | 770 | 454 | 415 | 134 | 803 | 809 | 589 | 139 | 542 |
| Damage to towers | 385 | 640 | 5,295 | 4,038 | 1,092 | 1,868 | 2,008 | 4,313 | 9,234 | 772 |
| Vision score | 23 | 30 | 13 | 15 | 45 | 24 | 31 | 13 | 26 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 32 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Control wards | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,191 | 4,504 | 4,945 | 4,869 | 2,860 | 4,317 | 5,359 | 6,661 | 5,725 | 3,620 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +783 | -57 | -404 | -242 | -258 | -783 | +57 | +404 | +242 | +258 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +874 | -855 | -1,716 | -856 | -760 | -874 | +855 | +1,716 | +856 | +760 |
| XP diff at 10 | +375 | -206 | -349 | +328 | +983 | -375 | +206 | +349 | -328 | -983 |
| XP diff at 15 | -69 | -294 | -940 | +401 | +763 | +69 | +294 | +940 | -401 | -763 |
| CS diff at 10 | +16 | +3 | -4 | -11 | -12 | -16 | -3 | +4 | +11 | +12 |
| CS diff at 15 | +21 | -1 | +13 | -1 | -22 | -21 | +1 | -13 | +1 | +22 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +886 | -1,222 | -1,602 | -1,298 | -764 | -886 | +1,222 | +1,602 | +1,298 | +764 |
| XP diff at 20 | -20 | -841 | -1,004 | +223 | -109 | +20 | +841 | +1,004 | -223 | +109 |
| CS diff at 20 | +25 | -4 | +24 | -1 | -26 | -25 | +4 | -24 | +1 | +26 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +647 | -1,775 | -3,515 | -2,627 | -1,273 | -647 | +1,775 | +3,515 | +2,627 | +1,273 |
| XP diff at 25 | -34 | -2,987 | -3,721 | -1,361 | -1,135 | +34 | +2,987 | +3,721 | +1,361 | +1,135 |
| CS diff at 25 | +52 | -19 | +22 | -13 | -32 | -52 | +19 | -22 | +13 | +32 |
| Gold spent | 9,125 | 8,660 | 8,750 | 8,050 | 5,095 | 8,000 | 9,725 | 12,200 | 10,500 | 6,225 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03_2962013
Methodology →