Season
CompletedLPLOL Promotion 2024
Sep 06, 2024 – Sep 13, 2024 · Patch 14.17 · Other
Games
12
Teams
4
Players
21
Avg game
27.2m
Blue side WR
66.7%
Standings
Game record — 4 teams, sorted by wins
| # | Team | W | L | Win rate | Avg game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leões Porto Salvo Esports | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 27.2m |
| 2 | FlameHard | 3 | 2 | 60% | 28.4m |
| 3 | ZeroZone Gaming | 1 | 3 | 25% | 30m |
| 4 | SAMCLAN Esports Club | 0 | 3 | 0% | 21.3m |
Latest games
Most recent 12 of 12
- Leões Porto Salvo EsportsvsFlameHardSep 13, 2024
- Leões Porto Salvo EsportsvsFlameHardSep 13, 2024
- FlameHardvsLeões Porto Salvo EsportsSep 13, 2024
- Leões Porto Salvo EsportsvsFlameHardSep 13, 2024
- Leões Porto Salvo EsportsvsFlameHardSep 13, 2024
- Leões Porto Salvo EsportsvsSAMCLAN Esports ClubSep 12, 2024
- SAMCLAN Esports ClubvsLeões Porto Salvo EsportsSep 12, 2024
- Leões Porto Salvo EsportsvsSAMCLAN Esports ClubSep 12, 2024
- ZeroZone GamingvsLeões Porto Salvo EsportsSep 06, 2024
- Leões Porto Salvo EsportsvsZeroZone GamingSep 06, 2024
- ZeroZone GamingvsLeões Porto Salvo EsportsSep 06, 2024
- Leões Porto Salvo EsportsvsZeroZone GamingSep 06, 2024
Player leaders
Players with 5+ games this season
Damage / min
- 1KRONOS786
- 2ArutnevJr748
- 3TheGreatGary688
- 4Tykoul656
- 5Arutnev650
CS / min
- 1Tykoul8.79
- 2keater8.47
- 3ArutnevJr8.25
- 4Arutnev7.91
- 5TheGreatGary7.65
Kill Participation
- 1Brucs72.8%
- 2D0kai62.7%
- 3TinjaNurtles59.8%
- 4keater59.3%
- 5ArutnevJr59.1%
| Player | Role | Team | Games | WR | KDA | CS/min | DPM | KP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arutnev | Bot | Leões Porto Salvo Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 3.78 | 7.91 | 650 | 51.6% |
| ArutnevJr | Mid | Leões Porto Salvo Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 5.71 | 8.25 | 748 | 59.1% |
| Mantorras | Support | Leões Porto Salvo Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 3.83 | 1.07 | 244 | 58.2% |
| TheGreatGary | Top | Leões Porto Salvo Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 3.49 | 7.65 | 688 | 50.5% |
| TinjaNurtles | Jungle | Leões Porto Salvo Esports | 12 | 66.7% | 3.67 | 6.51 | 568 | 59.8% |
| Brucs | Jungle | FlameHard | 5 | 60% | 3.88 | 4.94 | 356 | 72.8% |
| D0kai | Support | FlameHard | 5 | 60% | 3.35 | 1.09 | 184 | 62.7% |
| KRONOS | Top | FlameHard | 5 | 60% | 1.78 | 7.36 | 786 | 49.6% |
| Tykoul | Mid | FlameHard | 5 | 60% | 2.05 | 8.79 | 656 | 45.5% |
| keater | Bot | FlameHard | 5 | 60% | 4.67 | 8.47 | 624 | 59.3% |
Champion meta
Top 15 by draft presence (picks + bans)
| Champion | Role | Presence | Picks | Bans | Pick rate | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Support | 100% | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | 50% | |
| Bot | 91.7% | 4 | 7 | 33.3% | 75% | |
| Jungle | 91.7% | 2 | 9 | 16.7% | 100% | |
| Bot | 91.7% | 2 | 9 | 16.7% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 75% | 2 | 7 | 16.7% | 100% | |
| Bot | 75% | 1 | 8 | 8.3% | 100% | |
| Top | 58.3% | 2 | 5 | 16.7% | 0% | |
| Top | 58.3% | 4 | 3 | 33.3% | 75% | |
| Support | 50% | 5 | 1 | 41.7% | 40% | |
| Top | 50% | 2 | 4 | 16.7% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 50% | 6 | 0 | 50% | 66.7% | |
| Mid | 50% | 3 | 3 | 25% | 33.3% | |
| Support | 41.7% | 2 | 3 | 16.7% | 0% | |
| Mid | 41.7% | 4 | 1 | 33.3% | 50% | |
| Jungle | 41.7% | 3 | 2 | 25% | 66.7% |