LPLOL Promotion · Patch 13.17
Sep 24, 2023, 06:04 PM · 30.8 minScouting line
Leões Porto Salvo Esports won: +11.0k team gold, Mid, Bot and Support won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Shieda
2/2/1
Darky
2/1/7
Jackie
3/6/1
Brucs
2/1/12
RapMonsters
0/4/3
Blackout
5/0/5
SuperSaiyan
0/6/3
DuarteV
14/2/3
Lyrokun
1/6/2
Adri
1/2/18
Draft
Keypulse Esports
Blue sideFirst pick
RenektonShieda
KarthusJackie
JayceRapMonsters
XayahSuperSaiyan
LissandraLyrokun
Leões Porto Salvo Esports
Red side
RivenDarky
LilliaBrucs
AkshanBlackout
SamiraDuarteV
AlistarAdri
Objectives
- -152
- Gold at 15
- +152
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 2
- 5
- Towers
- 11
- 5
- Plates
- 2
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Keypulse Esports leads; below, Leões Porto Salvo Esports.
Biggest lead: Keypulse Esports +39, Leões Porto Salvo Esports +11,030. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Keypulse Esports +14 |
| 15 min | Leões Porto Salvo Esports +152 |
| 20 min | Keypulse Esports +39 |
| 25 min | Leões Porto Salvo Esports +5,574 |
| End (31 min) | Leões Porto Salvo Esports +11,030 |
Blue side
Keypulse Esports
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| ShiedaShieda | 2 / 2 / 1(1.5) | 243 7.9/m | |
| JackieJackie | 3 / 6 / 1(0.67) | 210 6.8/m | |
| RapMonstersRapMonsters | 0 / 4 / 3(0.75) | 217 7.0/m | |
| SuperSaiyanSuperSaiyan | 0 / 6 / 3(0.5) | 229 7.4/m | |
| 1 / 6 / 2(0.5) | 14 0.5/m |
Red side
Leões Porto Salvo Esports
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 2/2/1 | 3/6/1 | 0/4/3 | 0/6/3 | 1/6/2 | 2/1/7 | 2/1/12 | 5/0/5 | 14/2/3 | 1/2/18 |
| Kill participation | 50% | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 37.5% | 58.3% | 41.7% | 70.8% | 79.2% |
| CS | 243 | 210 | 217 | 229 | 14 | 181 | 226 | 229 | 287 | 28 |
| CS per minute | 7.9 | 6.8 | 7.0 | 7.4 | 0.5 | 5.9 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 9.3 | 0.9 |
| Gold | 12,798 | 12,446 | 9,569 | 9,858 | 6,812 | 10,702 | 12,503 | 12,649 | 17,720 | 8,939 |
| Gold share | 24.9% | 24.2% | 18.6% | 19.1% | 13.2% | 17.1% | 20% | 20.2% | 28.3% | 14.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 284 | 273 | 179 | 189 | 90 | 216 | 274 | 279 | 444 | 159 |
| Damage to champions | 16,025 | 30,608 | 14,038 | 9,612 | 6,560 | 10,738 | 19,168 | 17,266 | 26,841 | 7,102 |
| Damage share | 20.9% | 39.8% | 18.3% | 12.5% | 8.5% | 13.2% | 23.6% | 21.3% | 33.1% | 8.8% |
| Damage per minute | 520 | 993 | 456 | 312 | 213 | 348 | 622 | 560 | 871 | 230 |
| Damage taken per minute | 1,215 | 908 | 493 | 454 | 399 | 727 | 1,103 | 429 | 707 | 595 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 1,193 | 456 | 389 | 218 | 156 | 802 | 1,264 | 287 | 483 | 843 |
| Damage to towers | 7,326 | 1,555 | 0 | 500 | 596 | 4,911 | 2,148 | 1,917 | 14,024 | 515 |
| Vision score | 27 | 12 | 18 | 16 | 76 | 18 | 20 | 48 | 23 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 44 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 |
| Control wards | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,899 | 5,935 | 4,851 | 4,757 | 3,064 | 4,099 | 4,671 | 5,324 | 7,240 | 3,324 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +945 | +503 | -236 | -1,136 | -62 | -945 | -503 | +236 | +1,136 | +62 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,800 | +1,264 | -473 | -2,483 | -260 | -1,800 | -1,264 | +473 | +2,483 | +260 |
| XP diff at 10 | +831 | +551 | -150 | -536 | -598 | -831 | -551 | +150 | +536 | +598 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,587 | +867 | -491 | -699 | -1,111 | -1,587 | -867 | +491 | +699 | +1,111 |
| CS diff at 10 | +13 | +15 | +1 | -15 | -6 | -13 | -15 | -1 | +15 | +6 |
| CS diff at 15 | +21 | +15 | -1 | -20 | -12 | -21 | -15 | +1 | +20 | +12 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +2,631 | +1,442 | -473 | -3,190 | -371 | -2,631 | -1,442 | +473 | +3,190 | +371 |
| XP diff at 20 | +2,010 | +1,229 | -600 | -1,790 | -1,052 | -2,010 | -1,229 | +600 | +1,790 | +1,052 |
| CS diff at 20 | +38 | +14 | +8 | -47 | -16 | -38 | -14 | -8 | +47 | +16 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,215 | +1,294 | -1,965 | -6,137 | -981 | -2,215 | -1,294 | +1,965 | +6,137 | +981 |
| XP diff at 25 | +165 | -1,234 | -2,348 | -4,104 | -2,312 | -165 | +1,234 | +2,348 | +4,104 | +2,312 |
| CS diff at 25 | +41 | -3 | -4 | -52 | -17 | -41 | +3 | +4 | +52 | +17 |
| Gold spent | 13,150 | 11,785 | 8,775 | 9,500 | 6,460 | 9,750 | 11,025 | 11,975 | 16,300 | 8,280 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4× double, 1× triple, 1× quadra | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04_2696967
Methodology →