TAL · Patch 9.03 · Winter
Feb 14, 2019, 04:12 PM · 30.1 min10Kills21
46.3kGold58.2k
48,526Damage64,898
Scouting line
Team AURORA Academy won: +12.0k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Shakuras
1/2/3
Saenrex
5/2/3
-0.4k
+0.4k
-67
+67
+5
-5
Soren
2/3/4
Kituruken
2/2/12
-0.4k
+0.4k
-544
+544
-13
+13
T1SO
4/5/1
Bolthorn
5/3/10
-0.3k
+0.3k
+489
-489
-13
+13
Destiny
3/4/3
Morgen
8/1/10
-1.5k
+1.5k
-860
+860
-3
+3
ARDA
0/7/4
Lurid
1/2/15
-0.9k
+0.9k
-110
+110
+15
-15
Draft
Galakticos Academy
Blue side
RumbleShakuras
Lee SinSoren
LeBlancT1SO
CaitlynDestiny
Tahm KenchARDA
Bans




Team AURORA Academy
Red side
UrgotSaenrex
Xin ZhaoKituruken
ZoeBolthorn
DravenMorgen
MorganaLurid
Bans




Objectives
Team AURORA Academy
- -3,457
- Gold at 15
- +3,457
- 1
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 9
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 2
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Galakticos Academy leads; below, Team AURORA Academy.
Biggest lead: Galakticos Academy +452, Team AURORA Academy +11,972. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Galakticos Academy +452 |
| 15 min | Team AURORA Academy +3,457 |
| 20 min | Team AURORA Academy +2,659 |
| 25 min | Team AURORA Academy +4,268 |
| End (30 min) | Team AURORA Academy +11,972 |
Blue side
Galakticos Academy
DefeatRed side
Team AURORA Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/2/3 | 2/3/4 | 4/5/1 | 3/4/3 | 0/7/4 | 5/2/3 | 2/2/12 | 5/3/10 | 8/1/10 | 1/2/15 |
| Kill participation | 40% | 60% | 50% | 60% | 40% | 38.1% | 66.7% | 71.4% | 85.7% | 76.2% |
| CS | 252 | 144 | 200 | 203 | 38 | 235 | 157 | 201 | 267 | 17 |
| CS per minute | 8.4 | 4.8 | 6.6 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 7.8 | 5.2 | 6.7 | 8.9 | 0.6 |
| Gold | 10,512 | 9,201 | 10,488 | 9,995 | 6,071 | 11,830 | 10,580 | 11,333 | 16,281 | 8,215 |
| Gold share | 22.7% | 19.9% | 22.7% | 21.6% | 13.1% | 20.3% | 18.2% | 19.5% | 28% | 14.1% |
| Earned gold per minute | 218 | 174 | 217 | 200 | 70 | 261 | 220 | 245 | 409 | 141 |
| Damage to champions | 15,779 | 6,075 | 13,785 | 11,264 | 1,623 | 7,928 | 8,025 | 23,981 | 17,496 | 7,468 |
| Damage share | 32.5% | 12.5% | 28.4% | 23.2% | 3.3% | 12.2% | 12.4% | 37% | 27% | 11.5% |
| Damage per minute | 524 | 202 | 458 | 374 | 54 | 263 | 267 | 797 | 581 | 248 |
| Damage taken per minute | 549 | 695 | 575 | 412 | 513 | 510 | 918 | 450 | 221 | 327 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 684 | 630 | 230 | 258 | 708 | 673 | 516 | 211 | 483 | 274 |
| Damage to towers | 524 | 3,595 | 484 | 2,314 | 440 | 2,760 | 4,473 | 3,553 | 9,134 | 2,235 |
| Vision score | 35 | 23 | 53 | 28 | 52 | 27 | 43 | 32 | 41 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 14 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 32 |
| Wards killed | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,474 | 4,759 | 5,185 | 5,588 | 2,868 | 4,849 | 5,132 | 5,507 | 7,068 | 3,775 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -119 | +568 | +63 | +274 | -334 | +119 | -568 | -63 | -274 | +334 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -375 | -373 | -322 | -1,480 | -907 | +375 | +373 | +322 | +1,480 | +907 |
| XP diff at 10 | +175 | +284 | +404 | -90 | +183 | -175 | -284 | -404 | +90 | -183 |
| XP diff at 15 | -67 | -544 | +489 | -860 | -110 | +67 | +544 | -489 | +860 | +110 |
| CS diff at 10 | +6 | -1 | -5 | +1 | +10 | -6 | +1 | +5 | -1 | -10 |
| CS diff at 15 | +5 | -13 | -13 | -3 | +15 | -5 | +13 | +13 | +3 | -15 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +210 | +375 | -986 | -1,628 | -630 | -210 | -375 | +986 | +1,628 | +630 |
| XP diff at 20 | +979 | +297 | -273 | -826 | -332 | -979 | -297 | +273 | +826 | +332 |
| CS diff at 20 | +17 | +3 | -25 | -14 | +25 | -17 | -3 | +25 | +14 | -25 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -206 | -71 | -433 | -2,590 | -968 | +206 | +71 | +433 | +2,590 | +968 |
| XP diff at 25 | +464 | -489 | +291 | -1,757 | -90 | -464 | +489 | -291 | +1,757 | +90 |
| CS diff at 25 | +14 | -4 | -8 | -45 | +23 | -14 | +4 | +8 | +45 | -23 |
| Gold spent | 10,525 | 8,500 | 9,850 | 9,825 | 5,800 | 10,275 | 9,300 | 10,275 | 13,850 | 7,125 |
| Own jungle monsters | 12 | 93 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 80 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | 2× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1090164
Methodology →