2019 season, all leagues
Saenrex
Saenrex
Top: 22.2% WR · 9 games, -1,230g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
22.2%
2W 7L
9 games
- KDA
- 1.64
- #11 of 12 in TAL
- Damage per minute
- 225
- #13 of 12 in TAL
- CS per minute
- 6.64
- #12 of 12 in TAL
- Kill participation
- 38.6%
- #13 of 12 in TAL
9 games
Recent matches
L Poppy vs Beşiktaş Academy Feb 15, 2019W Urgot vs Galakticos Academy Feb 14, 2019L Urgot vs Galatasaray Academy Feb 07, 2019L Sion vs Bursaspor Academy Feb 01, 2019L Sion vs SuperMassive Academy Jan 31, 2019W Aatrox vs Fenerbahçe Academy Jan 25, 2019L Sion vs Royal Youth Academy Jan 24, 2019L Urgot vs HWA Academy Jan 22, 2019
Saenrex
Saenrex
Against the role average
Better in 0 x 13 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.64
- KDA (11th)
- 2.86
- 6.64
- CS / min (12th)
- 7.64
- 225
- Damage / min (13th)
- 412
- 13.9%
- Damage share (13th)
- 23.4%
- 18.4%
- Gold share (13th)
- 22.3%
- 0.62
- Vision / min (13th)
- 0.95
- 3.44
- Control wards (12th)
- 4.75
- 186
- Gold / min (13th)
- 249
- 38.6%
- Kill participation (13th)
- 52.6%
- 0%
- First blood % (13th)
- 14.5%
- -688
- XP diff at 15 (13th)
- +26
- -1,230
- Gold diff at 15 (13th)
- +34
- -22.8
- CS diff at 15 (13th)
- +1.5
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 9 matches
2W·7LAvg 47.7Adjusted 48.4Trend↑ 6.5
4648
L
40
L
3637
L
59
W
4142
L
5455
L
53
L
54
W
4648
L
best game· worst game·48.4 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.642.86
Kills / deaths / assists1.8 / 3.1 / 3.3
Kill participation38.6%
DPM225412
Damage share13.9%23.4%
Dmg taken /min655614
Involved in first blood0.0%14.5%
Economy
CS /min6.647.64
Earned GPM186249
Gold share18.4%22.3%
CS at 15 minutes110116
Tower damage per game10083494
Avg game29.2 min30.72
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-605+23
XP diff at 10-437+34
CS diff at 10-18.9+0.9
Gold diff at 15-1230+34
XP diff at 15-688+26
CS diff at 15-22.8+1.5
Gold at 10 / at 152907 / 4515
Kills / deaths at 150.33 / 0.56
Vision
Vision score18.329.82
VS /min0.620.95
Wards placed /min0.350.44
Wards cleared /min0.050.14
Control wards3.44.75
Wards placed10.2
Wards killed1.4
Team's first objectives
First blood22.2%
First dragon33.3%
First herald22.2%
First baron33.3%
First tower33.3%
First mid tower33.3%
First to 3 towers22.2%
Team's objective control
Dragon control31.3%
Herald control22.2%
Grub control—
Baron control36.4%
Towers /game2.78
Tower diff-5.67
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 23× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 191 · Monster kills 2
Form trend
Last 10
L
W
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Top | 9 | 22.2% | 1.8 / 3.1 / 3.3 | 225 | 6.64 | 0.62 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood50% (2g)vs14.3% (7g)+35.7pp
First dragon33.3% (3g)vs16.7% (6g)+16.6pp
First herald0% (2g)vs28.6% (7g)-28.6pp
First baron66.7% (3g)vs0% (6g)+66.7pp
First tower66.7% (3g)vs0% (6g)+66.7pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs22.2% (9g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs22.2% (9g)
Game of 30 min or more20% (5g)vs25% (4g)-5pp
Streaks
Current streak
1L
Longest W
1
Longest L
3