TAL · Patch 9.02 · Winter
Jan 31, 2019, 05:14 PM · 23.2 min21Kills3
50.3kGold32.6k
53,509Damage24,759
Scouting line
SuperMassive Academy won: +17.7k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15, quick close.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Luana
3/0/3
Saenrex
0/2/0
+1.3k
-1.3k
+805
-805
+18
-18
Elramir
2/0/9
Kituruken
0/6/1
+1.2k
-1.2k
+768
-768
+5
-5
WaenA
12/2/3
Duernte
2/4/0
+0.5k
-0.5k
+253
-253
-4
+4
Peco
4/0/6
Poguee
1/4/0
+2.3k
-2.3k
+1932
-1932
+41
-41
Absolute
0/1/12
Lurid
0/5/1
+2.2k
-2.2k
+780
-780
+16
-16
Draft
SuperMassive Academy
Blue side
UrgotLuana
GragasElramir
ZoeWaenA
EzrealPeco
Tahm KenchAbsolute
Bans




Team AURORA Academy
Red side
SionSaenrex
GravesKituruken
SyndraDuernte
KalistaPoguee
LissandraLurid
Bans




Objectives
Team AURORA Academy
- +7,537
- Gold at 15
- -7,537
- 2
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 0
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 2
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line SuperMassive Academy leads; below, Team AURORA Academy.
Biggest lead: SuperMassive Academy +17,665, Team AURORA Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | SuperMassive Academy +2,824 |
| 15 min | SuperMassive Academy +7,537 |
| 20 min | SuperMassive Academy +14,216 |
| End (23 min) | SuperMassive Academy +17,665 |
Blue side
SuperMassive Academy
VictoryRed side
Team AURORA Academy
DefeatFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 3/0/3 | 2/0/9 | 12/2/3 | 4/0/6 | 0/1/12 | 0/2/0 | 0/6/1 | 2/4/0 | 1/4/0 | 0/5/1 |
| Kill participation | 28.6% | 52.4% | 71.4% | 47.6% | 57.1% | 0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| CS | 218 | 144 | 197 | 235 | 29 | 183 | 122 | 195 | 144 | 15 |
| CS per minute | 9.4 | 6.2 | 8.5 | 10.1 | 1.2 | 7.9 | 5.3 | 8.4 | 6.2 | 0.6 |
| Gold | 10,254 | 9,238 | 11,646 | 11,331 | 7,812 | 6,921 | 6,325 | 8,425 | 6,791 | 4,154 |
| Gold share | 20.4% | 18.4% | 23.2% | 22.5% | 15.5% | 21.2% | 19.4% | 25.8% | 20.8% | 12.7% |
| Earned gold per minute | 307 | 264 | 367 | 354 | 202 | 164 | 138 | 229 | 158 | 45 |
| Damage to champions | 7,978 | 8,933 | 17,088 | 16,058 | 3,452 | 3,541 | 4,819 | 10,252 | 2,095 | 4,052 |
| Damage share | 14.9% | 16.7% | 31.9% | 30% | 6.5% | 14.3% | 19.5% | 41.4% | 8.5% | 16.4% |
| Damage per minute | 344 | 385 | 736 | 692 | 149 | 153 | 208 | 442 | 90 | 175 |
| Damage taken per minute | 437 | 653 | 434 | 266 | 252 | 675 | 635 | 471 | 434 | 456 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 726 | 400 | 161 | 178 | 202 | 866 | 262 | 124 | 103 | 249 |
| Damage to towers | 7,093 | 2,040 | 5,887 | 4,430 | 3,554 | 470 | 0 | 693 | 0 | 0 |
| Vision score | 20 | 31 | 23 | 36 | 36 | 15 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 33 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 21 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Control wards | 7 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| Gold at 15 | 5,972 | 5,581 | 6,429 | 6,964 | 4,918 | 4,663 | 4,400 | 5,959 | 4,626 | 2,679 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +50 | +64 | +411 | +1,197 | +1,102 | -50 | -64 | -411 | -1,197 | -1,102 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +1,309 | +1,181 | +470 | +2,338 | +2,239 | -1,309 | -1,181 | -470 | -2,338 | -2,239 |
| XP diff at 10 | +118 | -297 | -193 | +1,038 | +375 | -118 | +297 | +193 | -1,038 | -375 |
| XP diff at 15 | +805 | +768 | +253 | +1,932 | +780 | -805 | -768 | -253 | -1,932 | -780 |
| CS diff at 10 | +7 | -5 | 0 | +31 | +11 | -7 | +5 | 0 | -31 | -11 |
| CS diff at 15 | +18 | +5 | -4 | +41 | +16 | -18 | -5 | +4 | -41 | -16 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +2,268 | +2,340 | +2,337 | +3,888 | +3,383 | -2,268 | -2,340 | -2,337 | -3,888 | -3,383 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,216 | +1,974 | +1,272 | +3,621 | +1,216 | -1,216 | -1,974 | -1,272 | -3,621 | -1,216 |
| CS diff at 20 | +31 | +26 | +9 | +85 | +17 | -31 | -26 | -9 | -85 | -17 |
| Gold spent | 9,175 | 8,515 | 10,075 | 10,630 | 6,075 | 5,995 | 6,250 | 8,100 | 6,575 | 4,000 |
| Own jungle monsters | 4 | 64 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 12 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | 3× double | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT04/880183
Methodology →