2019 season, all leagues
Duernte
Duernte
Mid: 20.0% WR · 5 games, -552g deficit at 15, in a cold spell.
20%
1W 4L
5 games
- KDA
- 1.63
- #14 of 14 in TAL
- Damage per minute
- 430
- #9 of 14 in TAL
- CS per minute
- 7.79
- #8 of 14 in TAL
- Kill participation
- 62.8%
- #8 of 14 in TAL
5 games
Recent matches
Duernte
Duernte
Against the role average
Better in 3 x 10 of 13
Role avg
small sample
- 1.63
- KDA (14th)
- 3.16
- 7.79
- CS / min (8th)
- 7.88
- 430
- Damage / min (9th)
- 445
- 26.8%
- Damage share (8th)
- 25.6%
- 23.9%
- Gold share (6th)
- 23%
- 0.76
- Vision / min (12th)
- 0.91
- 3.20
- Control wards (15th)
- 4.59
- 233
- Gold / min (9th)
- 252
- 62.8%
- Kill participation (8th)
- 62.2%
- 0%
- First blood % (13th)
- 17.8%
- -259
- XP diff at 15 (13th)
- -90
- -552
- Gold diff at 15 (12th)
- -138
- -12.0
- CS diff at 15 (13th)
- -1.7
In brackets, the player's rank among everyone in the role for this window. The stronger bar marks who was better on the stat.
Champion pool
Champions played (4)
Performance
Last 5 matches
1W·4LAvg 58.6Adjusted 59.2Trend↑ 14
4546
L
53
L
6971
W
62
L
64
L
best game· worst game·59.2 adjusted score — benchmarks flexed for the champion archetype played
The numbers
Rate out of 100 Above the role average in the league Below the role average Level with the average
Combat
KDA1.633.16
Kills / deaths / assists2.2 / 3.8 / 4.0
Kill participation62.8%
DPM430445
Damage share26.8%25.6%
Dmg taken /min472490
Involved in first blood0.0%17.8%
Economy
CS /min7.797.88
Earned GPM233252
Gold share23.9%23%
CS at 15 minutes127127
Tower damage per game12692604
Avg game28.1 min30.57
Lane diffs
Gold diff at 10-36-52
XP diff at 10+126-30
CS diff at 10-3.4-1
Gold diff at 15-552-138
XP diff at 15-259-90
CS diff at 15-12-1.7
Gold at 10 / at 153438 / 5294
Kills / deaths at 150.80 / 1.20
Vision
Vision score22.028.31
VS /min0.760.91
Wards placed /min0.360.4
Wards cleared /min0.090.16
Control wards3.24.59
Wards placed10.2
Wards killed2.6
Team's first objectives
First blood20.0%
First dragon20.0%
First herald20.0%
First baron40.0%
First tower20.0%
First mid tower20.0%
First to 3 towers20.0%
Team's objective control
Dragon control26.7%
Herald control20.0%
Grub control—
Baron control60.0%
Towers /game2.20
Tower diff-6.6
Plates /game0.00
Multi-kills2× 13× 04× 0Penta 0Unique champions: 4 · Minion kills 215 · Monster kills 3
Form trend
Last 10
L
L
W
L
L
Newest first.
By Role
| Role | Games | WR | K/D/A | DPM | CS/m | VS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mid | 5 | 20.0% | 2.2 / 3.8 / 4.0 | 430 | 7.79 | 0.76 |
Teams
By League
Win Correlations
Winrate with vs without each condition. Delta shows swing.
First blood100% (1g)vs0% (4g)+100pp
First dragon0% (1g)vs25% (4g)-25pp
First herald0% (1g)vs25% (4g)-25pp
First baron50% (2g)vs0% (3g)+50pp
First tower100% (1g)vs0% (4g)+100pp
First pick in the draft— (0g)vs20% (5g)
Playoffs— (0g)vs20% (5g)
Game of 30 min or more0% (2g)vs33.3% (3g)-33.3pp
Streaks
Current streak
2L
Longest W
1
Longest L
2