TAL · Patch 9.01 · Winter
Jan 21, 2019, 05:39 PM · 31.5 min6Kills17
49.7kGold62.7k
52,128Damage59,395
Scouting line
Beşiktaş Academy won: +13.1k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Saenrex
1/3/1
Mayhem
5/2/6
-2.7k
+2.7k
-1391
+1391
-34
+34
Stalker
1/3/5
Kireas
2/0/9
-0.5k
+0.5k
-250
+250
+10
-10
Duernte
1/5/2
Umut
7/1/7
-1.7k
+1.7k
-1104
+1104
-37
+37
w4lker
3/3/3
Neos
2/1/9
+1.1k
-1.1k
+831
-831
+21
-21
Lurid
0/3/5
Vale
1/2/14
+0.1k
-0.1k
-658
+658
+7
-7
Draft
Team AURORA Academy
Blue side
PoppySaenrex
OlafStalker
GalioDuernte
Lucianw4lker
BraumLurid
Bans




Beşiktaş Academy
Red side
GnarMayhem
SejuaniKireas
LissandraUmut
Kai'SaNeos
AlistarVale
Bans




Objectives
Beşiktaş Academy
- -3,722
- Gold at 15
- +3,722
- 1
- Dragons
- 2
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 1
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 3
- Towers
- 11
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 3
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Team AURORA Academy leads; below, Beşiktaş Academy.
Biggest lead: Team AURORA Academy +0, Beşiktaş Academy +13,075. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Beşiktaş Academy +503 |
| 15 min | Beşiktaş Academy +3,722 |
| 20 min | Beşiktaş Academy +5,699 |
| 25 min | Beşiktaş Academy +6,299 |
| End (32 min) | Beşiktaş Academy +13,075 |
Blue side
Team AURORA Academy
DefeatRed side
Beşiktaş Academy
VictoryFull stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/3/1 | 1/3/5 | 1/5/2 | 3/3/3 | 0/3/5 | 5/2/6 | 2/0/9 | 7/1/7 | 2/1/9 | 1/2/14 |
| Kill participation | 33.3% | 100% | 50% | 100% | 83.3% | 64.7% | 64.7% | 82.4% | 64.7% | 88.2% |
| CS | 187 | 152 | 230 | 264 | 59 | 251 | 155 | 312 | 254 | 50 |
| CS per minute | 5.9 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 8.0 | 4.9 | 9.9 | 8.1 | 1.6 |
| Gold | 9,058 | 9,689 | 10,043 | 12,037 | 8,838 | 14,739 | 10,970 | 15,291 | 12,125 | 9,615 |
| Gold share | 18.2% | 19.5% | 20.2% | 24.2% | 17.8% | 23.5% | 17.5% | 24.4% | 19.3% | 15.3% |
| Earned gold per minute | 156 | 176 | 188 | 251 | 149 | 337 | 217 | 354 | 254 | 174 |
| Damage to champions | 6,990 | 7,400 | 7,549 | 24,278 | 5,911 | 20,140 | 7,291 | 18,846 | 7,952 | 5,166 |
| Damage share | 13.4% | 14.2% | 14.5% | 46.6% | 11.3% | 33.9% | 12.3% | 31.7% | 13.4% | 8.7% |
| Damage per minute | 222 | 235 | 240 | 771 | 188 | 639 | 231 | 598 | 252 | 164 |
| Damage taken per minute | 517 | 624 | 551 | 586 | 367 | 671 | 948 | 436 | 302 | 393 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 669 | 519 | 632 | 297 | 436 | 506 | 811 | 328 | 252 | 581 |
| Damage to towers | 2,015 | 0 | 798 | 3,232 | 220 | 8,455 | 1,407 | 10,623 | 5,003 | 1,947 |
| Vision score | 18 | 58 | 16 | 17 | 67 | 32 | 39 | 37 | 26 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 32 | 12 | 11 | 16 | 13 | 33 |
| Wards killed | 1 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
| Control wards | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 10 |
| Gold at 15 | 3,948 | 4,583 | 4,511 | 5,455 | 3,898 | 6,667 | 5,082 | 6,244 | 4,337 | 3,787 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -873 | +247 | -391 | +339 | +175 | +873 | -247 | +391 | -339 | -175 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -2,719 | -499 | -1,733 | +1,118 | +111 | +2,719 | +499 | +1,733 | -1,118 | -111 |
| XP diff at 10 | -354 | +492 | -272 | +139 | +110 | +354 | -492 | +272 | -139 | -110 |
| XP diff at 15 | -1,391 | -250 | -1,104 | +831 | -658 | +1,391 | +250 | +1,104 | -831 | +658 |
| CS diff at 10 | -31 | +15 | -21 | +11 | +1 | +31 | -15 | +21 | -11 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -34 | +10 | -37 | +21 | +7 | +34 | -10 | +37 | -21 | -7 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -3,789 | -701 | -2,573 | +1,460 | -96 | +3,789 | +701 | +2,573 | -1,460 | +96 |
| XP diff at 20 | -1,616 | -802 | -2,149 | +1,103 | -985 | +1,616 | +802 | +2,149 | -1,103 | +985 |
| CS diff at 20 | -47 | +11 | -61 | +32 | +2 | +47 | -11 | +61 | -32 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -4,559 | -496 | -2,973 | +2,091 | -362 | +4,559 | +496 | +2,973 | -2,091 | +362 |
| XP diff at 25 | -2,024 | -1,108 | -1,965 | +1,536 | -27 | +2,024 | +1,108 | +1,965 | -1,536 | +27 |
| CS diff at 25 | -64 | -4 | -58 | +50 | 0 | +64 | +4 | +58 | -50 | 0 |
| Gold spent | 8,475 | 8,700 | 9,135 | 10,750 | 6,950 | 13,750 | 10,180 | 12,050 | 10,600 | 6,750 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 80 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | — | — | 1× double | — | — | — | 3× double, 1× triple | — | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT03/1000427
Methodology →