TAL · Patch 10.15 · Summer
Jul 31, 2020, 03:36 PM · 32.5 min25Kills11
67.5kGold52.3k
70,718Damage61,197
Scouting line
Galatasaray Academy won: +15.2k team gold, Top, Jungle and Mid won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
NuQ
6/2/8
Skewer
0/7/4
+2.6k
-2.6k
+1576
-1576
+28
-28
RAMES
8/3/8
113
3/6/7
+1.7k
-1.7k
+970
-970
+13
-13
Howl
5/4/3
Rhemio
6/4/3
+0.5k
-0.5k
+267
-267
-15
+15
Cimpo
5/2/7
Coldraa
2/7/7
-0.3k
+0.3k
+861
-861
+27
-27
Carry
1/0/16
Fastlegged
0/1/9
+0.4k
-0.4k
-143
+143
+2
-2
Draft
Galatasaray Academy
Blue side
SettNuQ
GravesRAMES
EkkoHowl
XayahCimpo
RakanCarry
Bans




SuperMassive Academy
Red side
AatroxSkewer
Olaf113
AzirRhemio
AsheColdraa
BardFastlegged
Bans




Objectives
SuperMassive Academy
- +4,899
- Gold at 15
- -4,899
- 5
- Dragons
- 0
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 2
- Barons
- 0
- 1
- Elder dragons
- 0
- 11
- Towers
- 0
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 3
- Inhibitors
- 0
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Galatasaray Academy leads; below, SuperMassive Academy.
Biggest lead: Galatasaray Academy +15,194, SuperMassive Academy +0. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Galatasaray Academy +1,867 |
| 15 min | Galatasaray Academy +4,899 |
| 20 min | Galatasaray Academy +5,397 |
| 25 min | Galatasaray Academy +7,197 |
| End (33 min) | Galatasaray Academy +15,194 |
Blue side
Galatasaray Academy
VictoryRed side
SuperMassive Academy
Defeat| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 / 7 / 4(0.57) | 194 6.0/m | ||
| 3 / 6 / 7(1.67) | 190 5.8/m | ||
| 6 / 4 / 3(2.25) | 303 9.3/m | ||
| 2 / 7 / 7(1.29) | 257 7.9/m | ||
| 0 / 1 / 9(9) | 45 1.4/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 6/2/8 | 8/3/8 | 5/4/3 | 5/2/7 | 1/0/16 | 0/7/4 | 3/6/7 | 6/4/3 | 2/7/7 | 0/1/9 |
| Kill participation | 56% | 64% | 32% | 48% | 68% | 36.4% | 90.9% | 81.8% | 81.8% | 81.8% |
| CS | 204 | 250 | 251 | 318 | 43 | 194 | 190 | 303 | 257 | 45 |
| CS per minute | 6.3 | 7.7 | 7.7 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 5.8 | 9.3 | 7.9 | 1.4 |
| Gold | 14,192 | 15,415 | 13,441 | 15,176 | 9,293 | 8,921 | 10,509 | 14,328 | 11,798 | 6,767 |
| Gold share | 21% | 22.8% | 19.9% | 22.5% | 13.8% | 17% | 20.1% | 27.4% | 22.5% | 12.9% |
| Earned gold per minute | 306 | 343 | 282 | 336 | 155 | 143 | 192 | 310 | 232 | 77 |
| Damage to champions | 13,602 | 14,557 | 14,839 | 19,906 | 7,814 | 11,184 | 11,349 | 15,503 | 15,571 | 7,590 |
| Damage share | 19.2% | 20.6% | 21% | 28.1% | 11% | 18.3% | 18.5% | 25.3% | 25.4% | 12.4% |
| Damage per minute | 418 | 448 | 456 | 612 | 240 | 344 | 349 | 477 | 479 | 233 |
| Damage taken per minute | 861 | 746 | 723 | 322 | 249 | 800 | 891 | 422 | 616 | 412 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 877 | 570 | 420 | 281 | 549 | 771 | 741 | 217 | 251 | 424 |
| Damage to towers | 8,494 | 4,742 | 3,673 | 5,699 | 2,405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 619 | 680 |
| Vision score | 32 | 38 | 40 | 26 | 92 | 17 | 39 | 39 | 27 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 49 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 53 |
| Wards killed | 9 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
| Gold at 15 | 6,586 | 6,744 | 5,961 | 5,142 | 3,828 | 3,944 | 5,054 | 5,483 | 5,455 | 3,426 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +1,734 | +473 | -512 | +222 | -50 | -1,734 | -473 | +512 | -222 | +50 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +2,642 | +1,690 | +478 | -313 | +402 | -2,642 | -1,690 | -478 | +313 | -402 |
| XP diff at 10 | +1,477 | +166 | -449 | +883 | -230 | -1,477 | -166 | +449 | -883 | +230 |
| XP diff at 15 | +1,576 | +970 | +267 | +861 | -143 | -1,576 | -970 | -267 | -861 | +143 |
| CS diff at 10 | +22 | -1 | -27 | +14 | +4 | -22 | +1 | +27 | -14 | -4 |
| CS diff at 15 | +28 | +13 | -15 | +27 | +2 | -28 | -13 | +15 | -27 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +2,656 | +2,103 | +663 | -441 | +416 | -2,656 | -2,103 | -663 | +441 | -416 |
| XP diff at 20 | +767 | +1,769 | +373 | +571 | -584 | -767 | -1,769 | -373 | -571 | +584 |
| CS diff at 20 | +18 | +25 | -15 | +20 | 0 | -18 | -25 | +15 | -20 | 0 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +2,844 | +3,011 | +371 | -76 | +1,047 | -2,844 | -3,011 | -371 | +76 | -1,047 |
| XP diff at 25 | +1,492 | +2,435 | +1,024 | +1,562 | +490 | -1,492 | -2,435 | -1,024 | -1,562 | -490 |
| CS diff at 25 | +6 | +35 | -23 | +26 | -1 | -6 | -35 | +23 | -26 | +1 |
| Gold spent | 12,558 | 14,125 | 11,725 | 12,825 | 8,175 | 9,000 | 10,350 | 13,200 | 11,900 | 6,700 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 115 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 101 | 27 | 25 | 4 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 1 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Multikills | 2× double | — | 1× double | 2× double | — | — | — | 1× double | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1540088
Methodology →