CT · Patch 10.22
PlayoffsDec 05, 2020, 05:38 PM · 31.9 min · Game 27Kills15
52.7kGold57.0k
47,866Damage73,022
Scouting line
Movistar Riders Academy closed it: +4.2k team gold.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Myrwn
1/2/5
Marky
1/0/6
+0.3k
-0.3k
+732
-732
+2
-2
CRoNiiK
3/3/2
WidowMaker
5/1/9
+1.4k
-1.4k
+1112
-1112
+15
-15
Zherathor
1/2/3
Hydra
1/2/6
+0.0k
-0.0k
-249
+249
-4
+4
Kamikaze
2/3/4
Niño Palo
6/3/6
+0.1k
-0.1k
+141
-141
-21
+21
Bolyy1
0/5/7
Make
2/1/5
+0.4k
-0.4k
-331
+331
+2
-2
Draft
Astralis SB
Blue sideFirst pick
ShenMyrwn
GravesCRoNiiK
TryndamereZherathor
EzrealKamikaze
RakanBolyy1
Bans




Movistar Riders Academy
Red side
MalphiteMarky
MorganaWidowMaker
YoneHydra
Kai'SaNiño Palo
PantheonMake
Bans




Objectives
Movistar Riders Academy
- +2,214
- Gold at 15
- -2,214
- 2
- Dragons
- 3
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 5
- Towers
- 7
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Astralis SB leads; below, Movistar Riders Academy.
Biggest lead: Astralis SB +3,135, Movistar Riders Academy +4,221. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Astralis SB +572 |
| 15 min | Astralis SB +2,214 |
| 20 min | Astralis SB +3,135 |
| 25 min | Astralis SB +2,648 |
| End (32 min) | Movistar Riders Academy +4,221 |
Blue side
Astralis SB
DefeatRed side
Movistar Riders Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 / 0 / 6(7) | 242 7.6/m | ||
| 5 / 1 / 9(14) | 183 5.7/m | ||
| 1 / 2 / 6(3.5) | 285 8.9/m | ||
| Niño PaloNiño Palo | 6 / 3 / 6(4) | 304 9.5/m | |
| 2 / 1 / 5(7) | 43 1.3/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 1/2/5 | 3/3/2 | 1/2/3 | 2/3/4 | 0/5/7 | 1/0/6 | 5/1/9 | 1/2/6 | 6/3/6 | 2/1/5 |
| Kill participation | 85.7% | 71.4% | 57.1% | 85.7% | 100% | 46.7% | 93.3% | 46.7% | 80% | 46.7% |
| CS | 252 | 242 | 279 | 251 | 41 | 242 | 183 | 285 | 304 | 43 |
| CS per minute | 7.9 | 7.6 | 8.8 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 7.6 | 5.7 | 8.9 | 9.5 | 1.3 |
| Gold | 11,284 | 11,602 | 12,076 | 11,210 | 6,566 | 10,968 | 11,370 | 12,143 | 14,816 | 7,662 |
| Gold share | 21.4% | 22% | 22.9% | 21.3% | 12.5% | 19.3% | 20% | 21.3% | 26% | 13.5% |
| Earned gold per minute | 223 | 233 | 248 | 221 | 75 | 213 | 226 | 250 | 334 | 109 |
| Damage to champions | 10,441 | 11,338 | 6,945 | 15,493 | 3,649 | 12,188 | 17,119 | 14,783 | 21,334 | 7,598 |
| Damage share | 21.8% | 23.7% | 14.5% | 32.4% | 7.6% | 16.7% | 23.4% | 20.2% | 29.2% | 10.4% |
| Damage per minute | 328 | 356 | 218 | 486 | 115 | 382 | 537 | 464 | 669 | 238 |
| Damage taken per minute | 749 | 674 | 716 | 449 | 440 | 477 | 586 | 480 | 426 | 400 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 956 | 501 | 865 | 357 | 690 | 1,371 | 380 | 496 | 339 | 241 |
| Damage to towers | 3,546 | 549 | 6,774 | 2,494 | 1,400 | 2,178 | 2,144 | 2,036 | 6,670 | 1,764 |
| Vision score | 34 | 42 | 32 | 20 | 98 | 29 | 44 | 26 | 35 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 60 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 53 |
| Wards killed | 2 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 18 |
| Control wards | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,726 | 6,154 | 5,039 | 5,262 | 3,496 | 4,440 | 4,756 | 4,993 | 5,200 | 3,074 |
| Gold diff at 10 | +579 | +452 | -212 | -303 | +56 | -579 | -452 | +212 | +303 | -56 |
| Gold diff at 15 | +286 | +1,398 | +46 | +62 | +422 | -286 | -1,398 | -46 | -62 | -422 |
| XP diff at 10 | +650 | +506 | -270 | -304 | -92 | -650 | -506 | +270 | +304 | +92 |
| XP diff at 15 | +732 | +1,112 | -249 | +141 | -331 | -732 | -1,112 | +249 | -141 | +331 |
| CS diff at 10 | +20 | +11 | -11 | -15 | 0 | -20 | -11 | +11 | +15 | 0 |
| CS diff at 15 | +2 | +15 | -4 | -21 | +2 | -2 | -15 | +4 | +21 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | +957 | +1,378 | +511 | -233 | +522 | -957 | -1,378 | -511 | +233 | -522 |
| XP diff at 20 | +1,176 | +1,115 | +25 | +583 | +149 | -1,176 | -1,115 | -25 | -583 | -149 |
| CS diff at 20 | +13 | +17 | -5 | -23 | +6 | -13 | -17 | +5 | +23 | -6 |
| Gold diff at 25 | +519 | +1,542 | +660 | -394 | +321 | -519 | -1,542 | -660 | +394 | -321 |
| XP diff at 25 | +769 | +1,110 | +184 | +618 | +26 | -769 | -1,110 | -184 | -618 | -26 |
| CS diff at 25 | -7 | +33 | +8 | -24 | +1 | +7 | -33 | -8 | +24 | -1 |
| Gold spent | 11,675 | 10,750 | 11,200 | 9,875 | 6,625 | 10,750 | 10,175 | 10,475 | 13,300 | 7,325 |
| Own jungle monsters | 5 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 106 | 14 | 12 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | — | 1× double | — | — | — | — | 2× double | — | 1× double | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1730451
Methodology →