CT · Patch 10.22
PlayoffsDec 05, 2020, 04:32 PM · 30.4 min8Kills17
47.2kGold58.8k
39,616Damage65,136
Scouting line
Movistar Riders Academy won: +11.6k team gold, Top and Bot won lane at 15.
Lane matchups
Gold, XP and CS at 15. Each bar grows toward the side that was ahead.
Blue Red
Myrwn
4/3/1
Marky
5/2/10
-0.2k
+0.2k
-42
+42
-21
+21
CRoNiiK
1/4/5
WidowMaker
0/2/13
+1.1k
-1.1k
+1391
-1391
+25
-25
Zherathor
1/4/4
Hydra
6/0/7
+0.9k
-0.9k
+251
-251
+3
-3
Kamikaze
2/3/2
Niño Palo
6/2/5
-0.3k
+0.3k
-819
+819
-27
+27
Bolyy1
0/3/4
Make
0/3/13
+0.5k
-0.5k
+527
-527
+2
-2
Draft
Astralis SB
Blue sideFirst pick
VolibearMyrwn
HecarimCRoNiiK
LuluZherathor
SwainKamikaze
Tahm KenchBolyy1
Bans




Movistar Riders Academy
Red side
KennenMarky
SkarnerWidowMaker
AkaliHydra
SamiraNiño Palo
PantheonMake
Bans




Objectives
Movistar Riders Academy
- +1,950
- Gold at 15
- -1,950
- 0
- Dragons
- 4
- 0
- Void grubs
- 0
- 2
- Heralds
- 0
- 0
- Barons
- 1
- 2
- Towers
- 10
- 0
- Plates
- 0
- 0
- Inhibitors
- 1
First blood
First dragon
First herald
First tower
First mid tower
First to 3 towers
First baron
Gold over the game
Gold lead at 10, 15, 20 and 25 minutes and at the end. Above the line Astralis SB leads; below, Movistar Riders Academy.
Biggest lead: Astralis SB +1,950, Movistar Riders Academy +11,590. Oracle records only these marks, so the curve joins the points without what happened between them.
| 0 min | 0 |
|---|---|
| 10 min | Astralis SB +427 |
| 15 min | Astralis SB +1,950 |
| 20 min | Movistar Riders Academy +1,682 |
| 25 min | Movistar Riders Academy +5,733 |
| End (30 min) | Movistar Riders Academy +11,590 |
Blue side
Astralis SB
DefeatRed side
Movistar Riders Academy
Victory| Role | Player | KDA | CS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 / 2 / 10(7.5) | 242 8.0/m | ||
| 0 / 2 / 13(6.5) | 166 5.5/m | ||
| 6 / 0 / 7(13) | 260 8.6/m | ||
| Niño PaloNiño Palo | 6 / 2 / 5(5.5) | 295 9.7/m | |
| 0 / 3 / 13(4.33) | 58 1.9/m |
Full stats
| Stat | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K/D/A | 4/3/1 | 1/4/5 | 1/4/4 | 2/3/2 | 0/3/4 | 5/2/10 | 0/2/13 | 6/0/7 | 6/2/5 | 0/3/13 |
| Kill participation | 62.5% | 75% | 62.5% | 50% | 50% | 88.2% | 76.5% | 76.5% | 64.7% | 76.5% |
| CS | 207 | 246 | 192 | 209 | 36 | 242 | 166 | 260 | 295 | 58 |
| CS per minute | 6.8 | 8.1 | 6.3 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 8.0 | 5.5 | 8.6 | 9.7 | 1.9 |
| Gold | 10,158 | 11,743 | 9,503 | 9,601 | 6,178 | 13,405 | 9,972 | 13,381 | 14,161 | 7,854 |
| Gold share | 21.5% | 24.9% | 20.1% | 20.3% | 13.1% | 22.8% | 17% | 22.8% | 24.1% | 13.4% |
| Earned gold per minute | 203 | 255 | 181 | 185 | 72 | 310 | 197 | 309 | 335 | 127 |
| Damage to champions | 7,545 | 10,913 | 9,473 | 9,340 | 2,345 | 23,774 | 6,914 | 8,220 | 17,051 | 9,177 |
| Damage share | 19% | 27.5% | 23.9% | 23.6% | 5.9% | 36.5% | 10.6% | 12.6% | 26.2% | 14.1% |
| Damage per minute | 248 | 359 | 312 | 307 | 77 | 782 | 228 | 271 | 561 | 302 |
| Damage taken per minute | 681 | 1,117 | 363 | 577 | 421 | 578 | 585 | 569 | 238 | 359 |
| Damage mitigated per minute | 866 | 907 | 286 | 371 | 426 | 352 | 968 | 303 | 382 | 168 |
| Damage to towers | 1,172 | 1,583 | 1,144 | 344 | 280 | 8,116 | 1,595 | 5,008 | 6,282 | 572 |
| Vision score | 27 | 31 | 27 | 15 | 97 | 23 | 28 | 30 | 26 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 59 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 48 |
| Wards killed | 5 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 18 |
| Control wards | 9 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
| Gold at 15 | 4,975 | 5,610 | 5,524 | 4,857 | 3,429 | 5,199 | 4,514 | 4,648 | 5,136 | 2,948 |
| Gold diff at 10 | -212 | +616 | +366 | -574 | +231 | +212 | -616 | -366 | +574 | -231 |
| Gold diff at 15 | -224 | +1,096 | +876 | -279 | +481 | +224 | -1,096 | -876 | +279 | -481 |
| XP diff at 10 | +139 | +936 | -6 | -262 | -106 | -139 | -936 | +6 | +262 | +106 |
| XP diff at 15 | -42 | +1,391 | +251 | -819 | +527 | +42 | -1,391 | -251 | +819 | -527 |
| CS diff at 10 | -19 | +16 | -3 | -27 | +1 | +19 | -16 | +3 | +27 | -1 |
| CS diff at 15 | -21 | +25 | +3 | -27 | +2 | +21 | -25 | -3 | +27 | -2 |
| Gold diff at 20 | -775 | +1,114 | -1,003 | -768 | -250 | +775 | -1,114 | +1,003 | +768 | +250 |
| XP diff at 20 | -300 | +1,465 | -1,626 | -1,198 | +84 | +300 | -1,465 | +1,626 | +1,198 | -84 |
| CS diff at 20 | -12 | +32 | -26 | -45 | -3 | +12 | -32 | +26 | +45 | +3 |
| Gold diff at 25 | -1,557 | +2,056 | -2,411 | -2,833 | -988 | +1,557 | -2,056 | +2,411 | +2,833 | +988 |
| XP diff at 25 | -1,095 | +1,189 | -3,376 | -2,703 | -1,792 | +1,095 | -1,189 | +3,376 | +2,703 | +1,792 |
| CS diff at 25 | -16 | +60 | -48 | -62 | -14 | +16 | -60 | +48 | +62 | +14 |
| Gold spent | 9,875 | 11,183 | 9,050 | 8,950 | 6,525 | 12,500 | 9,025 | 12,325 | 11,600 | 6,875 |
| Own jungle monsters | 0 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 92 | 16 | 12 | 0 |
| Enemy jungle monsters | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Multikills | 1× double | — | — | — | — | 1× double | — | 2× double, 1× triple | 2× double, 1× triple | — |
Game ID ESPORTSTMNT05/1740443
Methodology →